puntajes ONEM 2011

Orden

Estudiante

Institución Educativa Gest Nombre IGEL Puntaje
DRE AMAZONAS
Nivel: 01

1

VÁSQUEZ AQUINO, ROYSER JHNATHAN MANUEL ANTONIO MESONES MURO

A

UGEL Bagua

40

2

AGUAYO DAMACEN, CAROLAYN BLAS VALERA

A

UGEL Luya

30

3

VELA SALAZAR, JORGE ALBERTO PEDRO RUIZ GALLO

A

UGEL Bongara

30

4

SÁNCHEZ RODAS, SERGIO EDUARDO ADVENTISTA DEL 7MO. DIA

B

UGEL Bagua

30

5

AGUILAR LOPEZ, LEIDY CHANEL ANTONIO RAYMONDI

A

UGEL Rodriguez de Mendoza

20

6

MORI PELAEZ, RENZO DANIEL TORIBIO RODRIGUEZ DE MENDOZA

A

UGEL Rodriguez de Mendoza

20

7

TISNADO EDQUÉN, JHUNELY VIRGEN ASUNTA

A

UGEL Chachapoyas

20

8

CASTILLO VENTURA, ESTEFANY VIRGEN ASUNTA

A

UGEL Chachapoyas

20

9

CHOQUE COLLADO, FERNANDO PEDRO RUIZ GALLO

A

UGEL Bongara

20

10

RODRÍGUEZ RODAS, RICARDO MARTÍN ADVENTISTA DEL 7MO. DIA

B

UGEL Bagua

20

11

GARCIA VALQUI, JUANITA GISELA 18156

A

UGEL Luya

10

12

PALACIOS SÁNCHEZ, LEYDY LISSET PERPETUO SOCORRO

B

UGEL Utcubamba

10

13

PEREZ SÁNCHEZ, DARLING SIGIFREDO 17076 CESAR VALLEJO MENDOZA

A

UGEL Utcubamba

10

14

ADONAYRE TUESTA, MARIO ALEJANDRO ALFRED NOBEL

B

UGEL Chachapoyas

10

15

VISALOT ILIQUIN, RONALDO CRISTOBAL BENQUE

A

UGEL Luya

10

16

BAUTISTA VENTURA, JESSICA LISSETH BLAS VALERA

A

UGEL Luya

10

17

PAREDES SALAZAR, JULIO CESAR NIEVA

A

UGEL Condorcanqui

0

18

MENDOZA HURTADO, WILLY REY NIEVA

A

UGEL Condorcanqui

0

19

PAICO TORRES, ALONDRA PERPETUO SOCORRO

B

UGEL Utcubamba

0

20

TORRES GUEVARA, FRANK JHONATAN FE Y ALEGRIA 38

A

UGEL Utcubamba

0

21

SILVA TORRES, ANDREA CAROLINA ALFRED NOBEL

B

UGEL Chachapoyas

0

22

CENTURION MESONES, LARRI JACK 16040 SAN JOSE

A

UGEL Bagua

0

Nivel: 02

1

CUEVA QUIROZ, OSCAR EDINSON PEDRO RUIZ GALLO

A

UGEL Bongara

40

2

MIRABAL VELAPATIÑO, WILLIAM ROGELIO ADVENTISTA DEL 7MO. DIA

B

UGEL Bagua

40

3

BALDERA CHÁVEZ, ANABEL JOSELY ALONSO DE ALVARADO

A

UGEL Utcubamba

30

4

PURIZACA JIMENEZ, BRUCE LEE SEMINARIO JESUS MARIA

A

UGEL Chachapoyas

30

5

ANGELES MUÑOZ, GABRIEL ENRIQUE 18207 SAN NICOLAS

A

UGEL Rodriguez de Mendoza

20

6

VILCARROMERO ESPINAL, ROBERTH 18331

A

UGEL Rodriguez de Mendoza

20

7

MELENDEZ TORRES, MILEYRA VICTORIA PEDRO RUIZ GALLO

A

UGEL Bongara

20

8

PIÉROLA MORI, NICOLE ARIANA ALFRED NOBEL

B

UGEL Chachapoyas

20

9

RODAS FONSECA, RONALDO EBER 16040 SAN JOSE

A

UGEL Bagua

20

10

MELÉNDEZ PORTAL, GERSON EDUARDO ALFRED NOBEL

B

UGEL Chachapoyas

10

11

EDQUEN MELENDEZ, MARÍA ALEJANDRA BLAS VALERA

A

UGEL Luya

10

12

AMPUERO BOBADILLA, FARLEY HUMBERTO SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS

A

UGEL Luya

10

13

VILCARROMERO RAMOS, GORVIN JESÚS MIGUEL RUBIO

A

UGEL Chachapoyas

10

14

MUÑOZ COLLANTES, GEIMI ARNOL 18187

A

UGEL Luya

0

15

VÍLCHEZ CIEZA, DEISY GLADYS JUAN VELASCO ALVARADO

A

UGEL Condorcanqui

0

16

CANCINO SAUKAI, MERLLY JUAN VELASCO ALVARADO

A

UGEL Condorcanqui

0

17

PISPIL HIDALGO, BRAYAN MIGUEL PERPETUO SOCORRO

B

UGEL Utcubamba

0

18

SÁNCHEZ PALMER, EVELLYN ALCIRA SARAHÍ PERPETUO SOCORRO

B

UGEL Utcubamba

0

19

MALCA MEJÍA, EMILIO MEDÍN ALONSO DE ALVARADO

A

UGEL Utcubamba

0

20

HUAMAN VELA, LIZ JUNELLY LEONCIO PRADO

A

UGEL Luya

0

21

BERROSPI NOVOA, STEPHANO FABRIZIO ADVENTISTA DEL 7MO. DIA

B

UGEL Bagua

0

22

BECERRA IRIGOÍN, ROSA MILEY 16040 SAN JOSE

A

UGEL Bagua
Nivel: 03

1

IBERICO JULCA, JORGE TORIBIO RODRIGUEZ DE MENDOZA

A

UGEL Rodriguez de Mendoza

50

2

DOMINGUEZ TAFUR, CATHERINE SAN JUAN DE LA LIBERTAD

A

UGEL Chachapoyas

40

3

HUAMÁN LEÓN, JHOSEPH ANDERSON MIJAIL SEMINARIO JESUS MARIA

A

UGEL Chachapoyas

40

4

MORI AREVALO, EYBI JOHANA BLAS VALERA

A

UGEL Luya

30

5

BARRENA ORDINOLA, CARLOS MIGUEL ALFRED NOBEL

B

UGEL Chachapoyas

30

6

MOLINA MORALES, KEVIN ENRIQUE MANUEL ANTONIO MESONES MURO

A

UGEL Bagua

30

7

GONZALEZ CHUQUIBALA, FIORELLA ALFRED NOBEL

B

UGEL Chachapoyas

20

8

ALVARADO OCAMPO, RUBÉN DARÍO PEDRO RUIZ GALLO

A

UGEL Bongara

20

9

SALAZAR CÁCERES, GEOME PIERRE ALBERTO ALFRED NOBEL

B

UGEL Chachapoyas

20

10

VALLEJOS MORI, ROBERT JUAN VELASCO ALVARADO

A

UGEL Condorcanqui

10

11

DUEÑAS GUERRERO, YOLI SAN JUAN

A

UGEL Utcubamba

10

12

SÁNCHEZ HERRERA, FRESCIA DEL CARMEN FE Y ALEGRIA 38

A

UGEL Utcubamba

10

13

DOMÍNGUEZ VÁSQUEZ, EVA LIZBETH ADVENTISTA DEL 7MO. DIA

B

UGEL Bagua

10

14

MEGO GUEVARA, HENRY ADVENTISTA DEL 7MO. DIA

B

UGEL Bagua

10

15

CHAVEZ GUIVIN, ALEX ANGHELO TORIBIO RODRIGUEZ DE MENDOZA

A

UGEL Rodriguez de Mendoza

10

16

PORTOCARRERO BRICEÑO, FARLEY SAN JUAN

A

UGEL Luya

10

17

VÁSQUEZ VARGAS, ELSER ADAIR 16040 SAN JOSE

A

UGEL Bagua

10

18

CIEZA SILVA, DANY SARELA JUAN VELASCO ALVARADO

A

UGEL Condorcanqui

0

19

TRIGOSO DIAS, JOHN MICHAEL 18084 LA VILLA

A

UGEL Bongara

0

20

MENDOZA LLANOS, KELVIN LEONCIO PRADO

A

UGEL Luya

0

21

CHAVEZ CHUQUIZUTA, SAULO EMMANUEL MANUEL GONZALES PRADA

A

UGEL Luya

22

DIAZ CORONEL, SANTA ALBINA PERPETUO SOCORRO

B

UGEL Utcubamba

23

HERNÁNDEZ OLAZABAL, INGRID ARLETH PERPETUO SOCORRO

B

UGEL Utcubamba
DRE ANCASH
Nivel: 01

1

ROMERO MENDEZ, MIRYAM SANTA ISABEL DE HUNGRIA

B

UGEL Casma

70

2

AZNARAN HERRERA, RICARDO DEWEY W. HAWKING

B

UGEL Santa

60

3

MÉNDEZ CABANA, IGOR IVAN TRILCE

B

UGEL Huaylas

60

4

LOPEZ KUSACA, KEVIN OSCAR CRISTO AMIGO

B

UGEL Santa

50

5

AGUILAR HIDALGO, LUIS FERNANDO SILVIA RUFF

B

UGEL Huari

50

6

CORAL CARRILLO, CRISTIAN BRANT 86001 SANTA ROSA DE VITERBO

A

Munic. de Huaraz

50

7

MORALES SOLIS, TERRY RAFELI INTEGRAL

B

UGEL Huaraz

50

8

ARICA ROSADO, CARLOS SANTA ISABEL DE HUNGRIA

B

UGEL Casma

40

9

OCAÑA RODRIGUEZ, CLAUDIA TRILCE

B

UGEL Huaylas

40

10

CHAVEZ CASTILLO, ALVARO JOSE NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LAS MERCEDES

A

UGEL Carhuaz

40

11

MURGA ROCA, YESSICA MILAGROS MARISCAL LUZURIAGA

A

UGEL Mariscal Luzuriaga

30

12

VERGARA GAITAN, AQUILES ALBERTO SAN MIGUEL

A

UGEL Mariscal Luzuriaga

30

13

ESPINOZA ARMAS, ROYER GUTBER 86211 CORONEL BOLOGNESI

A

UGEL Bolognesi

30

14

GUZMAN JARA, CARLOS J. 86026 SANTA INES

A

UGEL Yungay

30

15

RONDON PANTOJA, KENER DEYBER MARIANO MELGAR VALDIVIEZO

A

UGEL Huari

30

16

GARCIA BARRETO, LISETH CARMEN SAN PEDRO

B

UGEL Carhuaz

30

17

RONDAN RODRIGUEZ, VÍCTOR SANTA ROSA

B

UGEL Recuay

30

18

PALACIOS AGUILA, NEIL XTOFER DOS DE MAYO

A

UGEL Huaylas

30

19

SANCHEZ BOBADILLA, KELVIN JUAN 86002 JORGE BASADRE GROHMAN

A

Munic. de Independencia

30

20

TREJO VILLANUEVA, ENRIQUE MARTÍN NUESTRO SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS

B

Munic. de Independencia

30

21

AGUEDO ASENCIOS, ANTONY MARISCAL TORIBIO DE LUZURIAGA

A

Munic. de Independencia

30

22

OLORTEGUI SILVA, WALDIR JHON ANTONIO RAIMONDI

A

UGEL Antonio Raymondi

20

23

VALDIVIEZO SILVA, CÉSAR 88101 CESAR ABRAHAM VALLEJO MENDOZA

A

UGEL Casma

20

24

MORENO LOCKUAN, RENATTO 88102 REPUBLICA DE CHILE

A

UGEL Casma

20

25

ESPINOZA ONCOY, ALVARO LEONEL SILVIA RUFF

B

UGEL Huari

20

26

QUIROZ ROJAS, JORGE FERNANDO ALBERT EINSTEIN

B

UGEL Huaraz

20

27

ALVA LAZO, ELVIS JHORDY 86211 CORONEL BOLOGNESI

A

UGEL Bolognesi

10

28

BELLO FIGUEROA, MARI CIELO S. GRAN HUASCARAN

B

UGEL Yungay

10

29

DÍAS MEJÍA, JENNIFER J. GRAN HUASCARAN

B

UGEL Yungay

10

30

LAZARO BRITO, JULIO CÉSAR 86158 SAN SANTIAGO

A

UGEL Huarmey

10

31

Ángeles Murillo, Zabdi Jhoab APOSTOL SANTIAGO

A

UGEL Pallasca

10

32

VERGARAY REYES, FLOR MARÍA 84259 ALEJANDRO TOLEDO MANRIQUE

A

UGEL Sihuas

10

33

SANCHEZ ROMERO, ROBERT FRANCO STELLA MARIS

B

UGEL Huarmey

10

34

MALDONADO ZARZOSA, HANS Y FE Y ALEGRIA 19

A

Munic. de Huaraz

10

35

CABALLERO GUIO, BEATRIZ GUADALUPE SAN PEDRO

B

UGEL Carhuaz

10

36

SALAS CUEVA, EVED FE Y ALEGRIA 19

A

Munic. de Huaraz

10

37

MATA ESPINOZA, ROSMEL DANY 86103 MATAQUITA

A

UGEL Huaraz

10

38

BLAS PONTE, SANTOS JESÚS CAPITAN MARCELINO VALVERDE SOLORZANO

A

UGEL Sihuas

10

39

LEON CASTILLO, YULI CARINA 86894

A

UGEL Carhuaz

10

40

PAREDES FLORES, ROMÁN PAUL SANTIAGO ANTUNEZ DE MAYOLO

A

UGEL Corongo

10

41

AZAÑA AÑORGA, ROY ZANES 84165 ASTERIA CASTRO PAREJA

A

UGEL Sihuas

10

42

RAMIREZ VAEZ, YNGRID A JEAN & PIAGET

B

UGEL Carlos FerminFitzcarrald

0

43

HARO BRONCANO, JHON CÉSAR 86030 NIÑO JESUS DE PRAGA

A

Munic. de Independencia

0

44

REA ZENOZAIN, SARA LEOCADIA 20513

A

UGEL Ocros

0

45

SANCHEZ MELGAREJO, LUIS ALBERTO ANTONIO RAIMONDI

A

UGEL Antonio Raymondi

0

46

GUILLEN TEODORO, VLADIMIR MIGUEL CRISTO JESUS

A

UGEL Antonio Raymondi

0

47

VELASQUEZ CARRILLO, FRANCESCOLI GIOVANNY INMACULADA DE LA MERCED

A

UGEL Santa

0

48

CABANILLAS TORRES, YERSON BILL SAN SALVADOR

A

UGEL Ocros

0

49

ESCUDERO ZELAYA, BRANDON 86638 NESTOR ESCUDERO OLIVERO

A

UGEL Yungay

0

50

TREJO CACHA, LIZETH GREETY 86045 CESAR VALLEJO

A

UGEL Huaraz

0

51

CARRILLO DELGADO, CARLOS AARÓN SAN JUAN BOSCO EIRL

B

UGEL Huarmey

0

52

ESPINOZA PATRICIO, HENRY WILLY VICENTE GUERRERO PALACIOS

A

UGEL Aija

0

53

AGUILAR ALBORNOZ, JAVIER WILFREDO 86147

A

UGEL Aija

0

54

LOPEZ MANRIQUE, JUAN ANTONIO MARIA AUXILIADORA

A

UGEL Asuncion

0

55

ROMERO LOPEZ, MANUEL BENITO 86342 PEDRO KOCHATZIN

A

UGEL Asuncion

0

56

JARAMILLO ABREGO, HELEN MONSEÑOR FIDEL OLIVAS ESCUDERO

A

UGEL Pomabamba

0

57

JARAMILLO ARANDA, ANTONY OSCAR MONSEÑOR FIDEL OLIVAS ESCUDERO

A

UGEL Pomabamba

0

58

TORRES CASTILLO, YANET FAUSTA 84176 VIRGEN DEL ROSARIO

A

UGEL Sihuas

0

59

JESUS MACEDO, LESLY MARIELA INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA

A

UGEL Huarmey

0

60

ESPINOZA CASTILLO, LUIS ÁNGEL 88134 PEDRO PABLO ATUSPARIA

A

UGEL Corongo

0

61

VENTURO CORCINO, EUGENIO R 84158 RAYAN

A

UGEL Carlos FerminFitzcarrald

62

LOBATO ALARCÓN, JIMU ANTHONY 86211 CORONEL BOLOGNESI

A

UGEL Bolognesi

63

CHAVEZ ROMERO, ROYER CARLOS VICTOR RAUL HAYA DE LA TORRE

A

UGEL Antonio Raymondi

64

HERREA OLORGTEGUI, MIRIAM R HORACIO ZEVALLOS GAMEZ

A

UGEL Carlos FerminFitzcarrald

65

PANTOJA ROSARIO, RACHELL E JEAN & PIAGET

B

UGEL Carlos FerminFitzcarrald

66

BUSTOS ÁNGELES, QESPISISA JOSEFA DOS DE MAYO

A

UGEL Huaylas

67

ESPINOZA OBREGÓN, IDEL JESÚS 86906

A

UGEL Huari

68

FERNANDEZ ARMAS, FRANZ ALESSANDRO FE Y ALEGRIA 19

A

Munic. de Huaraz

69

PACHECO ÑIQUE, ANDRES SEBASTIAN 88227 PEDRO PABLO ATUSPARIA

A

UGEL Santa

70

CASTILLO HUERTA, LUZ FIORILA 86577 CESAR VALLEJO MENDOZA

A

UGEL Recuay

71

MENDIGURI ABARCA, GONZALO MIGUEL 86577 CESAR VALLEJO MENDOZA

A

UGEL Recuay

72

LEÓN DE LA CRUZ, URIEL ISAIAS APOSTOL SANTIAGO

A

UGEL Pallasca

73

MANRIQUE REYES, JOSÉ MIGUEL CONCHUCOS

A

UGEL Pallasca

74

Rodríguez Tarazona, Yaitza Karolay CONCHUCOS

A

UGEL Pallasca
Nivel: 02

1

VILLÓN HUAMAN, ALEXANDRA BEATRIZ TRILCE

B

UGEL Huaylas

80

2

ALEGRE TORRES, LUISANGEL DAVID NUESTRO SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS

B

Munic. de Independencia

70

3

PRUDENCIO TAMARIZ, LUIS F. GRAN HUASCARAN

B

UGEL Yungay

60

4

BELLO ESPINOZA, MILAGROS GRAN HUASCARAN

B

UGEL Yungay

60

5

VASQUES TARRILLO, RENZO CRISTO AMIGO

B

UGEL Santa

60

6

GUERRERO CALZADO, ELVIN LEYNER INTEGRAL

B

UGEL Huaraz

60

7

CABALLERO LAZARTE, JAILY ORIANA DOS DE MAYO

A

UGEL Huaylas

50

8

TINOCO CORPUS, ZINNIA MEDALIT INTEGRAL

B

UGEL Huaraz

50

9

VASQUEZ PUCUTAY, MIREYA ALESSANDRA INMACULADA DE LA MERCED

A

UGEL Santa

40

10

CORDERO LOPEZ, JOSÉ CARLOS MARISCAL LUZURIAGA

A

UGEL Mariscal Luzuriaga

40

11

SARRÍN CÉPEDA, CÉSAR SANTA ISABEL DE HUNGRIA

B

UGEL Casma

40

12

REY RODRIGUEZ, LUIS MARISCAL LUZURIAGA

A

UGEL Casma

40

13

ONCOY ABANTO, VICTOR SANTA ISABEL DE HUNGRIA

B

UGEL Casma

40

14

SALVADOR MORALES, FRANK JHONATAN 86045 CESAR VALLEJO

A

UGEL Huaraz

40

15

SANTILLÁN ARMAS, LOURDES PILAR TRILCE

B

UGEL Huaylas

40

16

BOCA INFANTES, YANN KEVIN 86001 SANTA ROSA DE VITERBO

A

Munic. de Huaraz

40

17

MATA YUPANQUI, NILDO 86001 SANTA ROSA DE VITERBO

A

Munic. de Huaraz

40

18

LLECLLISH CUPITAN, KAREN DAYANA SAN PEDRO

B

UGEL Carhuaz

40

19

MANOSALVA MINAYA, ASTRID CAROLAY SAN PEDRO

B

UGEL Carhuaz

40

20

MC CUBBIN ALVA, KIMBERLY DANIELA NUESTRO SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS

B

Munic. de Independencia

40

21

MINAYA MINAYA, CAMILA GLORIA TRILCE

B

UGEL Carhuaz

30

22

ORELLANA CABELLO, ADRIANA ÚRSULA NUESTRO SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS

B

Munic. de Independencia

30

23

LORA BENITES, CRISTIAN ANTONIO RAIMONDI

A

UGEL Antonio Raymondi

20

24

PEREZ SILVA, CRISTHIAN RANDU 88389 JUAN VALER SANDOVAL

A

UGEL Santa

20

25

PALOMINO MASA, CRISEL VIOLETA 86026 SANTA INES

A

UGEL Yungay

20

26

FLORES ZERPA, ALLEN MARTI SILVIA RUFF

B

UGEL Huari

20

27

CALDERON PANIZO, EMANUEL 88106 JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI

A

UGEL Huarmey

20

28

TREJO RAMIREZ, ANTONI HAROLD 86560 JAVIER HERAUD PEREZ

A

UGEL Recuay

20

29

VALDIVIA PARIONA, JESÚS ABEL DOS DE MAYO

A

UGEL Huaylas

20

30

ALVIS ROJAS, ALEXIA PAMELA CAPITAN MARCELINO VALVERDE SOLORZANO

A

UGEL Sihuas

20

31

RODRIGUEZ PASTOR, MICHOLLE CARLOS ROBERTO ARGOTE GOMEZ

A

UGEL Mariscal Luzuriaga

10

32

León De la Cruz, Uziel Isaíaz 88164

A

UGEL Pallasca

10

33

BARBA CARRION, RONALD DANILO INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA

A

UGEL Huarmey

10

34

BORJA MORILLO, RICHARD FRANCIS VIRGEN DE LA NATIVIDAD

A

UGEL Sihuas

10

35

TARAZONA PONTE, JHON ANTONY EFRAIN ROCA GAMBINI

A

UGEL Pomabamba

10

36

HUERTA HIDALGO, JENNER MAICOL SILVIA RUFF

B

UGEL Huari

10

37

CAMONES CASTILLO, RICARDO FE Y ALEGRIA 19

A

Munic. de Huaraz

10

38

PAJUELO SHUAN, YESSENIA SILVIA RUFF

B

UGEL Huari

10

39

LEYVA ISIDRO, EDGAR NOLBERTO 86290 SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS

A

UGEL Carhuaz

10

40

GALAN GARCIA, ELISEO CALEB 86894

A

UGEL Carhuaz

10

41

TREJO VILLANUEVA, MICHAEL JUNIOR 86001 SANTA ROSA DE VITERBO

A

Munic. de Huaraz

10

42

JARA LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO SILVIO SAN ANTONIO

A

UGEL Corongo

10

43

ROBLES MINAYA, GIANELLA ROCIO SAN PEDRO

A

UGEL Corongo

10

44

VASQUEZ ZELAYA, RUBÉN ARTURO 86568 NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL PILAR

A

UGEL Recuay

0

45

RIBERA VERGARAY, KEVIN SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

A

UGEL Yungay

0

46

PINEDA AGAMA, GUADALUPE ANTONIO RAIMONDI

A

UGEL Antonio Raymondi

0

47

TRUJILLO SALAZAR, DARWIN 86806 NICEFORO HORACIO ZEBALLOS GAMEZ

A

UGEL Antonio Raymondi

0

48

CUENCA OSORNO, VLADIMIR ANTONIO RAIMONDI

A

UGEL Antonio Raymondi

0

49

ABARCA TORIBIO, WILFREDO DONATO SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

A

UGEL Ocros

0

50

CORDOVA LIÑAN, LIZNELA  GIMENA SAN MARCOS

A

UGEL Sihuas

0

51

NOEL SALINAS, YOVANA YANETH 20513

A

UGEL Ocros

0

52

TORO ZUBIETA, DERIAN GIOVANI 86211 CORONEL BOLOGNESI

A

UGEL Bolognesi

0

53

MATTOS PADILLA, ARACELI MERLY 86216 SAN MIGUEL

A

UGEL Bolognesi

0

54

CORDOVA BORJA, GREGORIO AGUSTIN SAN PEDRO

A

UGEL Sihuas

0

55

GOMEZ ATALAYA, MILAGROS FLOR 86560 JAVIER HERAUD PEREZ

A

UGEL Recuay

0

56

ALMANZA NICASIO, DARÍO 86342 PEDRO KOCHATZIN

A

UGEL Asuncion

0

57

ONCOY GOMERO, ALEX ROBERTO VICENTE GUERRERO PALACIOS

A

UGEL Aija

0

58

PADILLA BAUTISTA, IVÁN ORLANDO STELLA MARIS

B

UGEL Huarmey

0

59

AYALA FLORES, NASIR MONSEÑOR FIDEL OLIVAS ESCUDERO

A

UGEL Pomabamba

0

60

MEJIA MACEDO, GUIDO ANTONY SANTA ROSA

B

UGEL Recuay

0

61

CORDOVA GUZMAN, EDDIE 88101 CESAR ABRAHAM VALLEJO MENDOZA

A

UGEL Casma

0

62

RAMOS SOLORZANO, RUBÉN YOVANI AMAUTA ATUSPARIA

A

UGEL Asuncion

0

63

MENDOZA SALAZAR, ANDRÉ 86049 JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI

A

UGEL Huaraz

0

64

CASTILLO PINEDO, DANIEL EDGAR NUESTRA SEÑORA DE GUADALUPE

A

UGEL Huari

0

65

PACHECO MENDOZA, CRISTHYAN ANTHONY SAN JUAN BOSCO EIRL

B

UGEL Huarmey

66

ROBLES MURILLO, EDWIN DAVID 88164

A

UGEL Pallasca

67

YANAMANGO PAREDES, ISAI LUIS CONCHUCOS

A

UGEL Pallasca

68

Araujo Estrada, Ingrit Lucero CONCHUCOS

A

UGEL Pallasca

69

MIÑANO FLORIAN, GORAN ENRIQUE REAL PACIFICO

B

UGEL Santa

70

YÁNAC TOLENTINO, ENRIQUE FÉLIX MARISCAL TORIBIO DE LUZURIAGA

A

Munic. de Independencia

71

SIFUENTES ROBLES, MEDALIZ ANEL SANTIAGO ANTUNEZ DE MAYOLO

A

UGEL Aija

72

COLLAZOS HUARANGOY, GILBERTO A CARLOS FERMIN FITZCARRALD

A

UGEL Carlos FerminFitzcarrald

73

GONZALES URBIZAGASTEGUI, JEAN & PIAGET

B

UGEL Carlos FerminFitzcarrald

74

LOPEZ COLLAZOS, MARCO OCTAVIO JEAN & PIAGET

B

UGEL Carlos FerminFitzcarrald

75

LUIS GARCILAZO, BELSASAR A 84158 RAYAN

A

UGEL Carlos FerminFitzcarrald

76

CIRIACO GARCIA, GIAN FRANCO FE Y ALEGRIA 19

A

Munic. de Huaraz
Nivel: 03

1

CASTRO ORTECHO, ALEJANDRO JESUS PEDRO NOLASCO

B

UGEL Santa

60

2

MARILUZ PAJUELO, MILAGROS SANTA ISABEL DE HUNGRIA

B

UGEL Casma

60

3

AGUILAR LUNAREJO, OMER 86001 SANTA ROSA DE VITERBO

A

Munic. de Huaraz

60

4

CHARAHUA OBREGON, JEAN MARCOS INTEGRAL

B

UGEL Huaraz

60

5

NUÑEZ HUANCA, KEVIN EMERSON NUESTRO SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS

B

Munic. de Independencia

60

6

LEON LOPEZ, LIZBETH SANTA ISABEL DE HUNGRIA

B

UGEL Casma

50

7

CABALLERO LAZARTE, ANNIE ASTRID DOS DE MAYO

A

UGEL Huaylas

50

8

VALVAS ROBLES, MARK ANTONY SAN PEDRO

B

UGEL Carhuaz

50

9

VALENCIA RAMIREZ, RENÉ SEBASTIÁN NUESTRO SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS

B

Munic. de Independencia

50

10

PONTE HERRERA, FREDDY WILLIAM 88389 JUAN VALER SANDOVAL

A

UGEL Santa

40

11

CARRANZA JORDAN, GUILLERMO ARTURO CRISTO AMIGO

B

UGEL Santa

40

12

ROMERO MORALES, MIGUEL ANGEL 86001 SANTA ROSA DE VITERBO

A

Munic. de Huaraz

40

13

MENACHO RAMOS, SERGIO JEAN MARCOS TRILCE

B

UGEL Huaylas

40

14

VALLVÉ QUIÑONES, MANUEL DAVID ALBERT EINSTEIN

B

UGEL Huaraz

40

15

GUERRERO DIAZ, ALVARO JHULINO SIMON ANTONIO BOLIVAR PALACIOS

A

Munic. de Independencia

40

16

RIOS PADILLA, HENRY FRANSSIS 86214 GUILLERMO BRACALE RAMOS

A

UGEL Bolognesi

30

17

HUAMALIANO ESPINOZA, VERTILA LIDIA 86103 MATAQUITA

A

UGEL Huaraz

30

18

FLORES GRANADOS, EDYLAI YASMIN TRILCE

B

UGEL Huaylas

30

19

RONDAN RODRIGUEZ, DARLIN KATHLEEN SANTA ROSA

B

UGEL Recuay

30

20

PEREZ DOMINGUEZ, JUNIOR ALEXIS SAN PEDRO

B

UGEL Carhuaz

30

21

SOLANO PEREDA, JEAN PIERRE VICTOR ANDRES BELAUNDE

A

UGEL Santa

20

22

MENDEZ BALCAZAR, STEFANY CRISTINA 86269 MARIA AUXILIADORA

A

UGEL Carhuaz

20

23

AVENDAÑO RODRIGUEZ, JERONIMO ANTONIO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS

A

UGEL Huaraz

20

24

MORENO MINAYA, ROBERT ANTONIO SAN ANTONIO

A

UGEL Corongo

20

25

ROJAS CRUZ, GUETER JOSÉ CAPITAN MARCELINO VALVERDE SOLORZANO

A

UGEL Sihuas

20

26

HUERTA MARIÑO, NANCY VERÓNICA JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI

A

UGEL Antonio Raymondi

10

27

REYES LUNA, GUSTAVO MARISCAL LUZURIAGA

A

UGEL Casma

10

28

OLORTEGUI VALVERDE, CLARIVEL KARINA MARISCAL LUZURIAGA

A

UGEL Mariscal Luzuriaga

10

29

ESPINOZA CHANG, DIEGO SANTA ISABEL DE HUNGRIA

B

UGEL Casma

10

30

ASIS GARCÍA, GUSTAVO 86026 SANTA INES

A

UGEL Yungay

10

31

VERDE ALLAUCA, ROONY MARVYN 86211 CORONEL BOLOGNESI

A

UGEL Bolognesi

10

32

ESPADA MESA, DIEGO FÉLIX SAN VIATOR

B

UGEL Yungay

10

33

ANGELES HUAPALLA, JHERSON SAN VIATOR

B

UGEL Yungay

10

34

EUFRACIA LEÓN, JHON SAN ROQUE MANCOS

A

UGEL Yungay

10

35

CRUZ ORTIZ, OLIVER PITTER GORGONIO HUAMAN OSORIO

A

UGEL Huari

10

36

RUIZ NIETO, CÉSAR BRAYAN SAN JUAN BOSCO EIRL

B

UGEL Huarmey

10

37

SAENZ QUIÑONEZ, DIEGO MOISÉS 86001 SANTA ROSA DE VITERBO

A

Munic. de Huaraz

10

38

TARAZONA MENDOZA, GLISETH EFRAIN ROCA GAMBINI

A

UGEL Pomabamba

10

39

SABINO CASAHUAMAN, MIRIAM CAPITAN MARCELINO VALVERDE SOLORZANO

A

UGEL Sihuas

10

40

DIAZ ASENCIOS, EDGAR SILVIA RUFF

B

UGEL Huari

10

41

CORIMAYA GUIMARAY, CHIRISTIAN JORGE FE Y ALEGRIA 19

A

Munic. de Huaraz

10

42

HUANCA TARAZONA, SAMUEL 86560 JAVIER HERAUD PEREZ

A

UGEL Recuay

0

43

RAZA VASQUEZ, LUIS ENRIQUE CAPITAN MARCELINO VALVERDE SOLORZANO

A

UGEL Sihuas

0

44

FLORES MÁRQUEZ, PATRICIA KARINA SANTIAGO ANTUNEZ DE MAYOLO

A

UGEL Antonio Raymondi

0

45

TARAZONA VELÁSQUEZ, GROVER ÁNGEL 86738

A

UGEL Antonio Raymondi

0

46

RAMIREZ ZENOZAIN, DAVID MANUEL SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

A

UGEL Ocros

0

47

BENITES PRÍNCIPE, ALEXANDER LEANDRO SANTA ISABEL

A

UGEL Antonio Raymondi

0

48

BEDON CABALLERO, BRENDA GISBEL INMACULADA DE LA MERCED

A

UGEL Santa

0

49

CRISPIN CASTILLO, VÍCTOR CARLOS MARISCAL LUZURIAGA

A

UGEL Mariscal Luzuriaga

0

50

TELLO ADRIAN, NOEL 88102 REPUBLICA DE CHILE

A

UGEL Casma

0

51

Flores Vega, Elvis Ángel SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

A

UGEL Pallasca

0

52

VERGARA MELENDEZ, KATHERINE S 88107 VIRGEN DE FATIMA

A

UGEL Huarmey

0

53

MEDINA CARRILLO, LUIS ALEJANDRO GABINO URIBE ANTUNEZ

A

UGEL Aija

0

54

SOLIS BRITO, KEVIN MARTIN GABINO URIBE ANTUNEZ

A

UGEL Aija

0

55

DIESTRA ROSALES, NANCY VICTORIA SAN PEDRO

A

UGEL Sihuas

0

56

MORENO VERGARAY, FIORELLA MONSEÑOR FIDEL OLIVAS ESCUDERO

A

UGEL Pomabamba

0

57

RODRIGUEZ TARAZONA, LUZ YANET 86344 JAVIER HERAUD PEREZ

A

UGEL Asuncion

0

58

LOPEZ AYALA, EVELIN HONORATA AMAUTA ATUSPARIA

A

UGEL Asuncion

0

59

TONG VILCA, BRYAN STEVE 88107 VIRGEN DE FATIMA

A

UGEL Huarmey

0

60

CUEVA SANDILLAN, JHON JULIO PACHACUTEC

A

UGEL Huari

0

61

GALAN GARCIA, LEONARDO JOEL 86894

A

UGEL Carhuaz

0

62

MALLQUI TREJO, MILAGROS MERCEDES FE Y ALEGRIA 19

A

Munic. de Huaraz

0

63

CRISTOBAL CERIN, ELVIS ROLANDO SAN ANTONIO

A

UGEL Corongo

0

64

GUERRERO DE LA CRUZ, AGUSTÍN TEODOMIRO 86030 NIÑO JESUS DE PRAGA

A

Munic. de Independencia

0

65

LOPEZ ROBLES, BRIAN STEWART 86001 SANTA ROSA DE VITERBO

A

Munic. de Huaraz

66

LOPEZ VALVERDE, CRISTIAN E CARLOS FERMIN FITZCARRALD

A

UGEL Carlos FerminFitzcarrald

67

TAMARA CHINCHAY, WENDY V CARLOS FERMIN FITZCARRALD

A

UGEL Carlos FerminFitzcarrald

68

TARAZONA ECHIGOYEN, JUDHIT HORACIO ZEBALLOS GAMEZ

A

UGEL Huari

69

ESPINOZA LOLI, GENESIS SAN JUAN BOSCO EIRL

B

UGEL Huarmey

70

SALVADOR MILLA, ANTHONI DALMIRO DOS DE MAYO

A

UGEL Huaylas

71

Ramos Guzmán, AngyEmili 88156 SAN AGUSTIN

A

UGEL Pallasca

72

MAGUIÑA GAMARRA, KEVY ARNOLD SANTA ROSA

B

UGEL Recuay

73

LÓPEZ HUAMÁN, LIZBET SUSAN SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

A

UGEL Pallasca

74

VILLANUEVA LÁZARO, MARGARITA 88156 SAN AGUSTIN

A

UGEL Pallasca

75

IZQUIERDO MEZA, SHIRLEY OYUKI SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

A

UGEL Ocros

76

TRUJILLO CACERES, YAKELIN GREGORIA 86568 NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL PILAR

A

UGEL Recuay
DRE APURIMAC
Nivel: 01

1

CAMPOS ALARCON, EDWIN EDMAR TRILCE

B

UGEL Andahuaylas

70

2

POLO LAGOS, LUIS BRYAN TRILCE

B

UGEL Andahuaylas

40

3

CHAICO GRANEROS, MILAGROS AURORA INES TEJADA

A

UGEL Abancay

30

4

ESQUIVEL PORTILLO, KENEDY JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI

A

UGEL Antabamba

30

5

CASAVERDE ORTIZ, RENATO JUAN ESPINOZA MEDRANO

A

UGEL Andahuaylas

30

6

CONISLLA OSORIO, PIERO EDSON JUAN ESPINOZA MEDRANO

A

UGEL Andahuaylas

30

7

CAHUANA ZAMALLOA, KLISMAN JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI

A

UGEL Antabamba

30

8

QUISPE JUAREZ, MARLETH JOSE MARIA ARGUEDAS

A

UGEL Grau

30

9

TORRES CONTRERAS, FRANK LIBERTADORES DE AMERICA

A

UGEL Aymares

20

10

CHAHUAYO ACHULLI, JEAN ADERLYN SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO

A

UGEL Abancay

10

11

ANDÍA ARANDO, VÍCTOR RAÚL INDIVISA MANENT DE LA SALLE

B

UGEL Abancay

10

12

ESPINOZA ROJAS, EBERTH JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI

A

UGEL Chincheros

10

13

CHALCO ROJAS, ROMEL AIRTON ERASMO DELGADO VIVANCO

A

UGEL Cotabambas

10

14

AQUISE CARBAJAL, JOHAN DIEGO JOSE MARIA ARGUEDAS

A

UGEL Chincheros

10

15

HERRERA VILLAFUERTE, BRUNO JUAN PABLO II

B

UGEL Abancay

0

16

LEON HUARACA, YUDIMIR CRFA HATUN CHASKA / UNION SAN JOSE ARCAHUA

A

UGEL Huancarama

0

17

CESPEDES PICHIHUA, RICHARD JUAN ANTONIO TRELLES

A

UGEL Huancarama

0

18

CRUZ GUZMAN, RONAL ERASMO DELGADO VIVANCO

A

UGEL Cotabambas

0

19

SARMIENTO MARCA, HILVAN SAN JUAN BAUTISTA

A

UGEL Aymares

20

USCA SARMIENTO, ANGEL HORACIO ZEVALLOS GAMEZ

A

UGEL Grau
Nivel: 02

1

SARMIENTO DIAZ, MARCELO JUNIOR AMERICA

B

UGEL Abancay

70

2

QUISPE AMÉSQUITA, MARCO LA SALLE

A

UGEL Abancay

50

3

SARMIENTO DIAZ, FERNANDO GABRIEL AMERICA

B

UGEL Abancay

40

4

VILLA CORONADO, VLADIMIR BELEN DE OSMA Y PARDO

A

UGEL Andahuaylas

40

5

TELLO CORVACHO, GIORDAN GIOVANNI LA SALLE

A

UGEL Abancay

30

6

ALBAREZ ALARCÓN, YONATAN GREGORIO MARTINELLY

A

UGEL Andahuaylas

20

7

CARDENAS QUISPE, ROLFFI BRAYAN PITAGORAS NIVEL A

B

UGEL Andahuaylas

20

8

AGRADA CASAVERDE, KRISTHEL YULIETH JUAN ESPINOZA MEDRANO

A

UGEL Andahuaylas

20

9

VARGAS TAPIA, LUZ MABELIA JOSE ANTONIO ENCINAS FRANCO

A

UGEL Grau

20

10

BALDARRAGO BARRIENTOS, NICKSON HERNÁN JUAN ANTONIO TRELLES

A

UGEL Huancarama

10

11

ESTACIO CENEPO, JOSÉ LUIS LIBERTADORES DE AMERICA

A

UGEL Aymares

10

12

TORRE LOAYZA, JHON GULLIBERT TUPAC AMARU

A

UGEL Chincheros

10

13

PALOMINO ZUÑIGA, JUAN CARLOS TRILCE

B

UGEL Andahuaylas

10

14

SEGURA AVILES, XHIOMARA PROCERES INDEPENDENCIA AMERICANA

A

UGEL Andahuaylas

10

15

VALENZUELA ELGUERA, JHON DECOK JOSE MARIA ARGUEDAS

A

UGEL Grau

10

16

ANAMPA LOPEZ, JACK CRFA HATUN CHASKA / UNION SAN JOSE ARCAHUA

A

UGEL Huancarama

0

17

HUARHUA GOMEZ, ELIAZAR OCTAVIO CASAVERDE MARIN

A

UGEL Antabamba

0

18

CASAVERDE LOPEZ, SUSAN CAROLINA JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI

A

UGEL Antabamba

0

19

CCAHUANA SALDIVAR, KELEIN MIRTHA ERASMO DELGADO VIVANCO

A

UGEL Cotabambas

0

20

LINARES QUISPE, ROLLY FLORENCIO JOSE MARIA FLORES

A

UGEL Chincheros

0

21

RETAMOZO TAIPE, WENDY JOSE MARIA ARGUEDAS – COTARUSI

A

UGEL Aymares

0

22

ESPINOZA SÁNCHEZ, ARNOLD CLAUDIO BELEN DE OSMA Y PARDO

A

UGEL Andahuaylas

0

23

PEÑA PEREZ, JHOSELYN MARCELA TRILCE

B

UGEL Andahuaylas

0

24

PALMA TALAVERANO, ROSA MARÍA PROCERES INDEPENDENCIA AMERICANA

A

UGEL Andahuaylas

0

25

VARGAS ORTEGA, HEINER RHANER ERASMO DELGADO VIVANCO

A

UGEL Cotabambas

26

REYNAGA FERNANDEZ, MARI CARMEN ADUNI

B

UGEL Andahuaylas

27

VARGAS ALTAMIRANO, ANDRE MELCIADES EL NAZARENO

B

UGEL Andahuaylas

28

FLORES BALANDRA, LENIN ELI ADUNI

B

UGEL Andahuaylas
Nivel: 03

1

MARTINEZ MARÍN, JORGE LA SALLE

A

UGEL Abancay

60

2

VILLA CORONADO, JHON CRISTIAN BELEN DE OSMA Y PARDO

A

UGEL Andahuaylas

40

3

MERMA SAUÑE, LUIS ANGEL LA SALLE

A

UGEL Abancay

30

4

ROMERO HUAMANI, MARCO ANTONIO PITAGORAS NIVEL A

B

UGEL Andahuaylas

30

5

MAITAN LAZO, NOÉ PITAGORAS NIVEL A

B

UGEL Andahuaylas

20

6

HUAMAN QUISPE, WILBERT RENATO LUIS ALBERTO SANCHEZ

A

UGEL Chincheros

20

7

ALVAREZ ANGULO, LUIS ALBERTO JOSE MARIA ARGUEDAS

A

UGEL Chincheros

20

8

ABARCA VENTURA, YESSICA TRILCE

B

UGEL Andahuaylas

20

9

ANAMPA LOPEZ, MURIEL CRFA HATUN CHASKA / UNION SAN JOSE ARCAHUA

A

UGEL Huancarama

10

10

SALDIVAR AYALA, YENER ALEXIS AMERICA

B

UGEL Abancay

10

11

CONTRERAS ALARCON, ROCIO XIOMA BENJAMIN HERENCIA Z.

A

UGEL Aymares

10

12

NAIVARES CENTENO, DANNY JUAN ANTONIO TRELLES

A

UGEL Huancarama

0

13

CONCHA CABEZAS, DAVID AYAHUAY

A

UGEL Antabamba

0

14

FANOLA VEGA, YANN HAASER PITAGORAS

B

UGEL Abancay

0

15

MENDOZA PORTILLO, HEIDER JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI

A

UGEL Antabamba

0

16

MEZA TINTAYA, MARGOTH MARIA AUXILIADORA

A

UGEL Aymares

0

17

BOLIVAR HUANCA, OLINDA ERASMO DELGADO VIVANCO

A

UGEL Cotabambas

0

18

AYERVE TUIRO, JULIA MANUELA ERASMO DELGADO VIVANCO

A

UGEL Cotabambas

0

19

CENTENO LEGUÍA, DERCY GREGORIO MARTINELLY

A

UGEL Andahuaylas

0

20

PEREZ MOINA, YORDY BRAYAN JOSE ANTONIO ENCINAS FRANCO

A

UGEL Grau

0

21

CHUYMA VARGAS, MARISOL MICAELA BASTIDAS

A

UGEL Grau
DRE AREQUIPA
Nivel: 01

1

CORNEJO PINTO, PAMELA DAYANA MARIA AUXILIADORA

B

UGEL Islay

50

2

VILLENA MORÁN, LUIS ÁNGEL CRISTO REY

B

UGEL Castilla

40

3

POSTIGO CABANA, JUAN CARLOS CIENCIAS

B

UGEL La Joya

40

4

OBLITAS TACO, ALEXANDER PAUL JUAN XXIII (CIRCA)

A

Munic. de Paucarpata

30

5

SARAZA MAMANI, VICTOR ANDRÉ 40476 MERCEDES MANRIQUE FUENTES

A

UGEL Islay

30

6

TICONA QUISPE, SANDALEE LISETH 40009 SAN MARTIN DE PORRES

A

Munic. de Paucarpata

30

7

SALHUA LLACHO, ROHEL RODRIGO NIÑO JESUS EL TERREMOTITO

B

UGEL Arequipa Norte

30

8

YANA SINSAYA, JOSÉ ARTURO SANTA MARIA LA MAYOR

B

UGEL Camana

30

9

HUAMANÍ JORGE, LUCÍA ALEJANDRA FARADAY

B

UGEL Arequipa Norte

30

10

VILLENA ALFARO, JOSÉ RODRIGO 41041 CRISTO REY

A

UGEL Camana

30

11

SUNI IDME, MARIA GABRIELA MARIA DE LA MERCED

B

UGEL Arequipa Sur

20

12

ROSAS SOTO, ELMER ALEXANDER LA RECOLETA

B

UGEL Arequipa Norte

20

13

CAYTANO CHAVEZ, EDUARDO ANTONIO BRYCE – PEDREGAL

B

UGEL La Joya

20

14

GARCIA VELA, LEANDRO FABRICIO 40165 SAN JUAN BAUTISTA DE LA SALLE

A

UGEL Arequipa Norte

20

15

HUAMÁN HUILCO, FRANS JEAMPIERE NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN

B

UGEL Castilla

20

16

CHIRINOS VIZCARRA, GHADELLYT DANNÁ CRISTO REY

B

UGEL Castilla

20

17

GRANDA QUISPETUPAC, DEYSI GRISSELL 41061 JOSE ANTONIO ENCINAS

A

UGEL La Joya

20

18

QUISPE COLQUE, PIERO JOHAN 40474 JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI

A

UGEL Islay

20

19

BENAVIDES OPORTO, JHOSSEVELY  MASSIEL JESUS DE NAZARETH

B

UGEL Islay

20

20

MALDONADO SÁNCHEZ, PAUL ALEXANDER HENRY FORD

B

UGEL Caraveli

20

21

PALLI MONTENEGRO, JUAN CARLOS HENRY FORD

B

UGEL Caraveli

20

22

BACILIO HUAMANÍ, ROSA LUCÍA 41041 CRISTO REY

A

UGEL Camana

20

23

DAVILA CUEVA, NICOLE ALEXANDRA MADRE SANTA BEATRIZ

B

UGEL Arequipa Sur

10

24

HUAYHUA MANCHEGO, ANDREE KLIVERTT SAN LUIS GONZAGA

A

UGEL Condesuyos

10

25

IQUIRA TORRES, FERNANDO DAVID 41053 SAN TARCISIO

B

UGEL Castilla

10

26

CHACÓN BLANCO, ANGELY ADRIANA 41026 MARIA MURILLO DE BERNAL

A

Munic. de Cerro Colorado

10

27

GONZÁLES VILLAVICENCIO, MARCO ANTONIO FRANCISCO GARCIA CALDERON

A

UGEL Caylloma

10

28

YCHOCÁN URA, DAVID MIGUEL ÁNGEL FRANCISCO GARCIA CALDERON

A

UGEL Caylloma

10

29

PALZA RIEGA, GASTÓN WASHINGTON J DE JESUS E.I.R.L.

B

UGEL Camana

10

30

KRIETE CANDÍA, RODRIGO SIMON BOLIVAR

A

UGEL Caraveli

10

31

DUEÑAS TAIPE, LUIS FERNANDO SAN MIGUEL ARCANGEL

B

UGEL Arequipa Sur

0

32

ROMERO TAYPE, EVELYN  NAYSHA NUESTRA SRA. DE LOS DOLORES

A

Munic. de Cerro Colorado

0

33

LARICO OBREGON, JAROL VICHENZO 40038 JORGE BASADRE GROHMANN

A

UGEL Arequipa Sur

0

34

GUTIERREZ TICONA, VICTOR ALFONSO SANTA RITA DE SIGUAS

A

UGEL La Joya

0

35

NAVARRO LLERENA, SEBASTIÁN RODRIGO SAN MIGUEL

B

UGEL Caraveli

0

36

SULLCA MAQUE, ARELIN BRISEYDA SANTA CRUZ

B

UGEL Caylloma

0

37

CARHUAS HEREDIA, ARODI SOTIL MARISCAL ORBEGOSO

A

UGEL La Union

0

38

URQUIZO RODRÍGUEZ, LIZ YOSELIN 40534 JUAN MANUEL GUILLEN BENAVIDES

A

UGEL La Union

39

VERA ROSAS, ARIANA JENIFER 40446 MIGUEL GRAU

A

UGEL Condesuyos
Nivel: 02

1

LUQUE LOAYZA, JEAN DAVID MENDEL

B

UGEL Arequipa Norte

70

2

COILA URQUIZO, OSCAR ARNOLD PIO XII (CIRCA)

A

UGEL Arequipa Sur

60

3

VALENCIA ESCARCENA, LUÍS ORLANDO JOULE

B

UGEL Arequipa Norte

60

4

CARPIO OVIEDO, JAMIE DONNY 40165 SAN JUAN BAUTISTA DE LA SALLE

A

UGEL Arequipa Norte

50

5

INCACUTIPA JINEZ, VIKY GLADES LATINOAMERICANO

B

UGEL Arequipa Sur

40

6

ROQUE ARENAS, SERGIO ENRIQUE BRYCE MOLLENDO

B

UGEL Islay

40

7

SUPA CARHUAS, CELSO MARISCAL ORBEGOSO

A

UGEL La Union

40

8

FLORES MAMANI, SHEYLA ALMENDRA CIENCIAS ITALO PERUANO ENRICO FERMI

B

UGEL Islay

30

9

HINOJOSA CASTILLO, BRUCE VICTOR SANTA ROSA DE LIMA

B

Munic. de Paucarpata

30

10

CAMPOS CRUZ, CARLA LESLIE DE JESUS E.I.R.L.

B

UGEL Camana

30

11

SAMAYANI MAMANI, MICHAEL KEVIN CALLALLI

A

UGEL Caylloma

20

12

COILA CAYO, YEISON NESTOR LA CAMPIÑA

A

UGEL Arequipa Sur

20

13

QUISPE RAMOS, JORGE LUIS CRISTO REY

B

UGEL Castilla

20

14

FERNANDEZ OCAMPO, BRYGIDA SOPHIA LJUBICA CORAZON DE MARIA

A

UGEL Condesuyos

20

15

CÓRDOVA PALO, HAYRO DEL REY CIENCIAS

B

UGEL La Joya

20

16

CUARITE SILVA, CESAR AUGUSTO INDEPENDENCIA AMERICANA

A

UGEL Arequipa Norte

20

17

PERALTA HUARCO, KARLA MARISOL SAN PEDRO DE YAUCA

A

UGEL Caraveli

20

18

CASTRO CHUCÁN, GERSON JESÚS CRISTO REY

B

UGEL Castilla

20

19

VILCA ARI, KARINA EVELYN HENRY FORD

B

UGEL Caraveli

20

20

RUIZ RAMOS, SHARON 40056 HORACIO ZEVALLOS GAMEZ

A

Munic. de Cerro Colorado

20

21

CAYO CARRASCO, JOHAN SEBASTIÁN 40517 CAPITAN EVARISTO AMESQUITA

A

UGEL La Union

20

22

ZAMATA CUEVA, ANA PATRICIA JESUS NAZARENO

B

Munic. de Paucarpata

10

23

LOPEZ QUISPE, JOAN LIZBETH LIBERTADOR CASTILLA

A

UGEL Castilla

10

24

PEÑA MORANTE, ROSA MILAGROS CATOLICO JOSBER

B

UGEL Camana

10

25

MALDONADO QUISPE, PERCY 40494 JOSE ABELARDO QUIÑONES

A

UGEL Islay

10

26

OCSA MEJÍA, LUIS ALBERTO SANTA CRUZ

B

UGEL Caylloma

10

27

ZEGARRA TEJADA, DERIAN MICHEL 41053 SAN TARCISIO

B

UGEL Castilla

10

28

GUERREROS HUANCA, YERSON GINO SAN MIGUEL

B

UGEL Caraveli

10

29

CHURA LEONARDO, LUIS ALBERTO SANTA RITA DE SIGUAS

A

UGEL La Joya

10

30

SUPO MACEDO, ALEXIS AUGUSTO MARIANO E.RIVERO Y USTARIZ

A

UGEL Islay

10

31

VILCA ARI, EDSON PETHER HENRY FORD

B

UGEL Caraveli

10

32

CAYALTA BEGAZO, YANIRA SOLEDAD FRANCISCO GARCIA CALDERON

A

UGEL Caylloma

10

33

HUARANCA MANRIQUE, CLAUDIO ARTURO TOMAS MARSANO

B

UGEL Arequipa Sur

0

34

HUAMÁN CARPIO, URIEL AXEL 41511 LIBERTADORES DE AMERICA

A

UGEL Condesuyos

0

35

PANIBRA TACO, ALEXANDRA CAROLINE 41026 MARIA MURILLO DE BERNAL

A

Munic. de Cerro Colorado

0

36

RODRIGO COAQUIRA, EDWARD PAUL JUSTO JUEZ

B

UGEL La Joya

0

37

AMADO MENAUTH, STEFANY DEL ROSARIO CARLOS W. SUTTON

A

UGEL La Joya

0

38

MAMANI CUEVA, LIZETH SEBASTIAN BARRANCA

A

UGEL Camana

0

39

NOA YDME, JULIÑHO KLISMAN SANTA CRUZ

B

UGEL Caylloma

0

40

NINAHUAMÁN SILLOCA, ROSMERI ELDY 41041 CRISTO REY

A

UGEL Camana

0

Nivel: 03

1

OLLACHICA ARCE, JUNG SMITH 40049 CORONEL FRANCISCO BOLOGNESI CERVANTES

A

UGEL Arequipa Norte

70

2

TEJADA ALMANZA, JOYCE JOSELINE FARADAY

B

UGEL Arequipa Norte

60

3

REYES LUQUE, JOSÉ MANUEL CATOLICO JOSBER

B

UGEL Camana

60

4

CURO ZELA, JOSMAR ROBERT G.U.E.MARIANO MELGAR VALDIVIESO

A

UGEL Arequipa Sur

50

5

TURPO AQUINO, ANDREA PILAR 40072

A

UGEL La Joya

50

6

RAMIREZ VALENCIA, ERNESTO ALONSO RAFAEL LOAYZA GUEVARA

A

UGEL Arequipa Sur

40

7

VARGAS ALVA, KATHERINE LEONCIO PRADO

B

UGEL Arequipa Sur

30

8

CHOCO PAREDES, KATHERINE JULISSA ALEXANDER FLEMING

B

UGEL Arequipa Norte

30

9

COLLANA HUAMANI, MAX PEDRO 40165 SAN JUAN BAUTISTA DE LA SALLE

A

UGEL Arequipa Norte

30

10

PALMA MEDINA, RICARDO FRANCO CRISTO REY

B

UGEL Castilla

30

11

CÓRDOVA LLANOS, VALERIA ADRIANA CRISTO REY

B

UGEL Castilla

30

12

HUARAYA QUICO, YULMAR RAÚL FRANCISCO GARCIA CALDERON

A

UGEL Caylloma

30

13

VARGAS MAMANI, ALEJANDRO AUGUSTO CIENCIAS ITALO PERUANO ENRICO FERMI

B

UGEL Islay

30

14

ALVAREZ MOLINA, BETO 41041 CRISTO REY

A

UGEL Camana

20

15

AMANQUI PEÑA, JUAN CARLOS LATINOAMERICANO

B

UGEL Arequipa Sur

20

16

RIVERA ORDOÑEZ, JUAN ALEXEI BRYCE – PEDREGAL

B

UGEL La Joya

20

17

RIVERA QUISPE, JOSEP ANTONY BRYCE MOLLENDO

B

UGEL Islay

20

18

NEYRA LUQUE, CESAR AUGUSTO HORTENCIA PARDO MANCEBO

A

UGEL Caraveli

20

19

CUTIPA APAZA, NICOL ALEXANDRA SANTA ROSA DE LIMA

B

Munic. de Paucarpata

20

20

MAMANI QUISPE, CRISTIAN BRYCE – PEDREGAL

B

UGEL La Joya

20

21

ROMERO UGARTE, MARGIHT JAZMIN CIRO ALEGRIA BAZAN

A

UGEL Islay

20

22

BEJARANO CHUQUIRIMAY, ARLETH BROOKS 41026 MARIA MURILLO DE BERNAL

A

Munic. de Cerro Colorado

10

23

HUAMANI TUNQUIPA, RUTH MARGOT SANTA MARIA DE LA PAZ

B

Munic. de Paucarpata

10

24

SÁNCHEZ CAHUANA, ÚRSULA 40201

A

UGEL La Joya

10

25

HERRERA VALDERRAMA, ANA LUCÍA 41053 SAN TARCISIO

B

UGEL Castilla

10

26

OCSA CALLA, FANNY CANDELARIA SANTA CRUZ

B

UGEL Caylloma

10

27

HANCCO CAMPOS, KAROL ESTÉFANI FRANCISCO GARCIA CALDERON

A

UGEL Caylloma

10

28

CCAPIRA MEJÍA, ETHUAR SANTA CRUZ

B

UGEL Caylloma

10

29

OCHOA LLERENA, ÁNGELA MARÍA CATOLICO JOSBER

B

UGEL Camana

10

30

YAÑEZ LOVÓN, DIANA CAROLINA 40239 NICOLAS DE PIEROLA

A

UGEL Camana

10

31

CHULLO CALVO, MIRIAM ROCIO NUESTRA SRA. DE LOS DOLORES

A

Munic. de Cerro Colorado

10

32

MORANTE NEYRA, ADRIAN ENRIQUE INDEPENDENCIA DEL PERU

A

UGEL Caraveli

10

33

ANGULO AMES, ROCÍO EMPERATRIZ 40531 HONOFRE BENAVIDES

A

UGEL La Union

10

34

MAMANI TITO, DARWIN EVER SAN LUIS GONZAGA

A

UGEL Condesuyos

0

35

PUGA TICONA, YOSELIN STEFANI NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LAS PEÑAS

A

UGEL Castilla

0

36

PUCHO USCAMAYTA, DAYANA MARÍA FRANCISCO LOPEZ DE ROMAÑA

A

UGEL Islay

0

37

FERNÁNDEZ RAMOS, RALPH WALDO JUAN 40529 VICTOR ANDRES BELAUNDE

A

UGEL La Union

0

38

CHÁVEZ MONTALVO, NOELIA MILAGROS 40446 MIGUEL GRAU

A

UGEL Condesuyos
DRE AYACUCHO
Nivel: 01

1

SULCA PALOMINO, EDDIE MAX SAN JUAN BOSCO

B

UGEL Huamanga

70

2

RODRIGUEZ HURTADO, Max Víctor SAN ALFONSO

B

UGEL Huanta

50

3

LIMAQUISPE , Miguel Rubén MARIO BUNGE

B

UGEL Huanta

40

4

MAYHUA ORELLANO, Gabriel ESMERALDA DE LOS ANDES

A

UGEL Huanta

40

5

BACA DIAZ, JULIO ANGELO JOSE MARIA ARGUEDAS

A

UGEL Lucanas

40

6

LEMA EROS, RAFAEL WILLIAMS NUEVA ATENAS

B

UGEL Parinacochas

40

7

MURIEL ZEA, DARIEN NICOL MANUEL PRADO

A

UGEL Lucanas

40

8

VASQUEZ LÍMACO, HELOY LORELYN BERTOLT BRECHT

B

UGEL Huamanga

30

9

REYES GONZALEZ, LEANDRO LEONARDO MARISCAL CACERES

A

UGEL Huamanga

30

10

HUAMANTOMA PUMALLIHUA, JOSÉ LUIS BASILIO AUQUI

A

UGEL Victor Fajardo

20

11

FLORES CASTAÑEDA, JUÁN JOSÉ 9 DE DICIEMBRE

A

UGEL Parinacochas

20

12

SULCA ASPARRIN, FRANZ MANUEL MIRTHA JERI DE AÑAÑOS

A

UGEL La Mar

10

13

LOPEZ QUISPE, DARRY NUEVA ATENAS

B

UGEL Parinacochas

10

14

QUINTANILLA MARTÍNEZ, MARA MELANY 9 DE DICIEMBRE

A

UGEL La Mar

10

15

SALAS SOLGORRE, KELY POCCORINA 9 DE DICIEMBRE

A

UGEL Parinacochas

10

16

FLORES ESPINOZA, JESÚS ISABEL LA CATOLICA

B

UGEL Lucanas

0

17

PAREJA HUALLANCA, JHONNY JHON HUALCHANCCA

A

UGEL Cangallo

0

18

HUALLPA ROMERO, Russell Enrique SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS

A

UGEL Huanta

0

19

PALOMINO ALANYA, ERICK JHONATHAN 38021 MELITON CARBAJAL

A

UGEL Huamanga

0

20

PRADO SUMARI, JHON CHRISTIAN HUMBERTO SANCHEZ DEL PINO

A

UGEL Cangallo

0

21

PALOMINO MATIAS, JHUDER LUCIO LOS ANDES

A

UGEL Huancasancos

0

22

ALLCCAHUAMAN QUICHCA, CRELIO ELVIS HIPOLITO UNANUE

A

UGEL Huancasancos

0

23

VIVANCO TACAS, MARLENY LOS ANDES

A

UGEL Huancasancos

0

24

QUICHUA YARASCA, PILMAN SOL DE LOS ANDES

A

UGEL Huancasancos

0

25

CRUZ MARCA, Franklin Jiro LEONCIO PRADO

A

UGEL Paucar de Sarasara

0

26

QUISPE TENORIO, Alfredo Wilstorm GENERAL CORDOVA

A

UGEL Vilcashuaman

0

27

BALBOA ZEVALLOS, Evelin LOS CHANKAS

A

UGEL Vilcashuaman

0

28

FLORES TOMAYRO, YURI CATALINA HUANCA

A

UGEL Victor Fajardo

0

29

VEGA MENDOZA, YEFFER SAÚL MARISCAL ANTONIO JOSE DE SUCRE

A

UGEL Sucre

0

30

CALLA CAYO, Víctor Manuel MICAELA BASTIDAS

A

UGEL Paucar de Sarasara

0

31

APAICO ALVARADO, RODOMIRO ISABEL LA CATOLICA

B

UGEL Lucanas

0

32

CASTILLO GODOY, MARLENY YASSMIN TUPAC AMARU II

A

UGEL Sucre
Nivel: 02

1

CONDORI ORE, ENRIQUE JOSE BERTOLT BRECHT

B

UGEL Huamanga

70

2

FLORES CABRERA, ASTRID CAROLINA CESAR VALLEJO

B

UGEL Huanta

40

3

PIZARRO PÉREZ, Dolly Mélany CESAR VALLEJO

B

UGEL Huanta

30

4

ARONES ALBUJAR, ASTRID MELISSA MARIA AUXILIADORA

B

UGEL Huamanga

30

5

BARRIENTOS LINARES, MIGUEL ÁNGEL GONZALES PRADA

A

UGEL Victor Fajardo

30

6

ISASI NEYRA, ALI BIL NUEVA ATENAS

B

UGEL Parinacochas

30

7

PARIAN BERROCAL, VLADIMIR STALIN JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI

A

UGEL Victor Fajardo

20

8

VALDIVIA ALVAREZ, DANIEL ERNESTO NUEVA ATENAS

B

UGEL Parinacochas

20

9

RAMIREZ RAMOS, MIGUEL ANGEL 9 DE DICIEMBRE

A

UGEL Parinacochas

20

10

CCOYLLO QUISPE, PAUL YONATAN SALOMON DUMET JORGE

A

UGEL Lucanas

20

11

GUTARRA FERNANDEZ, JHAIR BRAYAN JOSE MARIA ARGUEDAS

A

UGEL Lucanas

20

12

QUISPE CARPIO, PAVEL IVAN MARISCAL CACERES

A

UGEL Huamanga

10

13

TAIPE GUILLÉN, YESENIA FIORELA 9 DE DICIEMBRE

A

UGEL La Mar

10

14

MOROCHO ELLESCA, Ronald MARIA AUXILIADORA

A

UGEL Huanta

10

15

ATAHUA GODOY, FREDDY EFRAÍN NUESTRA SEÑORA PERPETUO SOCORRO

A

UGEL Lucanas

10

16

MORALES RIOS, AROHÓN JATSÚ 9 DE DICIEMBRE

A

UGEL Parinacochas

10

17

LLANCAY PANIHUARA, AMSHY CELESTE JOSE MARIA ARGUEDAS

A

UGEL Lucanas

0

18

BEDRIÑANA GARAMENDI, MARISOL NELLY MARIA PARADO DE BELLIDO

A

UGEL Cangallo

0

19

OCHOA ALACOTE, JHONATHAN LOS MOROCHUCOS

A

UGEL Cangallo

0

20

ARCCE MEDINA, VILMA VIRGEN DE LAS MERCEDES

A

UGEL La Mar

0

21

CAHUANA ECHACCAYA, PABLO MILLER HIPOLITO UNANUE

A

UGEL Huancasancos

0

22

MACHACA SANCHO, LUIS ANTONY LOS ANDES

A

UGEL Huancasancos

0

23

FERNANDEZ TAIPE, DAVID HIPOLITO UNANUE

A

UGEL Huancasancos

0

24

JANAMPA VELASQUEZ, JHON NILTON DANIEL ALCIDES CARRION

A

UGEL Huancasancos

0

25

RIOS PACHECO, Kemi María MICAELA BASTIDAS

A

UGEL Paucar de Sarasara

0

26

LIZARBE ILLACONZA, Juan Anthony SAN GABRIEL

A

UGEL Vilcashuaman

0

27

RAMOS SALAZAR, BRAYAN SAN PEDRO

A

UGEL Sucre

0

28

SULCA HUAMAN, Jhunior GENERAL CORDOVA

A

UGEL Vilcashuaman

0

29

HUAMANI GARCIA, Claudia Isabel MARIANO MELGAR

A

UGEL Paucar de Sarasara

0

30

ALEJANDRO AYALA, CARLOS ENRIQUE JOSE MARIA ARGUEDAS

A

UGEL Sucre

0

31

ROJAS CONDORI, César SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS

A

UGEL Huanta

32

MORALES JANAMPA, NINKOVSKI GUAMAN POMA DE AYALA

A

UGEL Huamanga
Nivel: 03

1

MALDONADO AEDO, MIGUEL ANGEL BERTOLT BRECHT

B

UGEL Huamanga

60

2

CUEVA GARRIAZO, JENNYFER LEYLA JOSE MARIA ARGUEDAS

A

UGEL Lucanas

50

3

MENDOZA YACE, Neker Jhoel CESAR VALLEJO

B

UGEL Huanta

40

4

GAMBOA CONTRERAS, LUIS GUILLERMO LUIS CARRANZA

A

UGEL Huamanga

40

5

SOTO VILCHEZ, Yomar Arnold MARIA AUXILIADORA

A

UGEL Huanta

30

6

POMA HUAMANI, ROGGER GIUSEPPE JOSE MARIA ARGUEDAS

A

UGEL Lucanas

30

7

ZAGA SOLER, Paolo Ramiro GONZALEZ VIGIL

A

UGEL Huanta

20

8

VERÁSTEGUI TELLO, JORGE EDUARDO SAN JUAN BOSCO

B

UGEL Huamanga

20

9

LÉVANO CARPIO, Kevin Hugo CESAR VALLEJO

B

UGEL Huanta

20

10

SULCA FLORES, ROXANA ZANDRA 38021 MELITON CARBAJAL

A

UGEL Huamanga

10

11

MORALES MONTAÑO, NORMAN CARLOS 9 DE DICIEMBRE

A

UGEL La Mar

10

12

TUMBALOBOS ROJAS, JORGE LUIS HIPOLITO UNANUE

A

UGEL Huancasancos

10

13

PALOMINO CHIPANA, FÉLIX DEL OMAR RICARDO PALMA

A

UGEL Victor Fajardo

10

14

AROTOMA QUILCA, HOBI JHUNIOR BASILIO AUQUI

A

UGEL Victor Fajardo

10

15

ESCOBAR CAYO, Carlos Luigi MARIANO MELGAR

A

UGEL Paucar de Sarasara

10

16

LEON QUISPE, EDGAR HONORATO MANUEL SEOANE CORRALES

A

UGEL Lucanas

10

17

GÓMEZ DE LA CRUZ, ELISEO LOS MOROCHUCOS

A

UGEL Cangallo

0

18

ROMERO OGOSI, KELVIN ELMER MARIA PARADO DE BELLIDO

A

UGEL Cangallo

0

19

CISNEROS HUARCAYA, LISBETH LUCERO LOS ANDES

A

UGEL Huancasancos

0

20

CAYAMPI PILLACA, EFRAÍN DANIEL ALCIDES CARRION

A

UGEL Huancasancos

0

21

TUMBALOBOS CABANA, KLYSMAN FÉLIX HIPOLITO UNANUE

A

UGEL Huancasancos

0

22

VERA BENDEZU, ÁLVARO MARCIAL IGNACIO GUEVARA CALDERON

A

UGEL Lucanas

0

23

PARIONA CUAREZ, Ruth SAN ANTONIO

A

UGEL Vilcashuaman

0

24

POMA HAYACC, RUTBERTH JOSE MARIA ARGUEDAS

A

UGEL Sucre

0

25

HUARCAYA CASTAÑEDA, Pavel Ricardo LEONCIO PRADO

A

UGEL Paucar de Sarasara

0

26

GUTIERREZ GALINDO, Maritza Eliana GENERAL CORDOVA

A

UGEL Vilcashuaman

0

27

RODRIGUEZ LARA, LUIS MIGUEL IGNACIO GUEVARA CALDERON

A

UGEL Lucanas

0

28

CONTRERAS MENDOZA, SHEYLA FELIPE GUAMAN POMA DE AYALA

A

UGEL Sucre

0

29

VIÑA TELLO, JUÁN CARLOS HUILLCALLAMA

A

UGEL Parinacochas

0

30

GUTIÉRREZ ARCOS, JACKELÍN MILUSKA INDUSTRIAL 12 CRISTO REY

A

UGEL Parinacochas

0

31

CHAVEZ CHOCCE, YRENN JASMINA NUEVA ATENAS

B

UGEL Parinacochas

0

32

HUAYTA LOPEZ, MISHELL LUCERO NUEVA ATENAS

B

UGEL Parinacochas

0

33

ESPINO GUILLÉN, KELVIN SAÚL JOSE GALVEZ

A

UGEL La Mar
DRE CAJAMARCA
Nivel: 01

1

MUÑOZ RIVERA, DANNY DANIEL FE Y ALEGRIA 69

A

UGEL Cutervo

80

2

FABIAN RAMOS, HENRRY STEVEN SAN JOSE MARELLO VIALE

B

UGEL Cajabamba

70

3

CALDERON CARRANZA, MARICIELO SAN JUAN

A

UGEL Chota

70

4

TAFUR MIREZ, GIAN MARCO SAN JUAN

A

UGEL Chota

50

5

QUISPE ORTIZ, HOLDDIE BEATRIZ CRISTO REY

A

UGEL Cajamarca

40

6

COLLANTES DELGADO, WALTER ENMANUEL PREMIUM COLLEGE FOR EXCELLENCE

B

UGEL Cutervo

40

7

PINEDO RIVERA, HERLES ALEJANDRO FE Y ALEGRIA 69

A

UGEL Cutervo

40

8

ROJAS CHÁVEZ, WALTER RAÚL CEGNE CELENDIN

B

UGEL Celendin

30

9

CHAVEZ SILVA, LESLIE ELIANA NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN

A

UGEL Celendin

30

10

TORRES VELÁSQUEZ, WALTER EDINSON JOSE GALVEZ

A

UGEL Cajabamba

30

11

CHAVEZ URDAY, ALFRED ANDRÉ SAN FERNANDO

B

UGEL Cajamarca

30

12

MALLQUI LOZANO, MARITZA LADY NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN

A

UGEL Celendin

30

13

DIAZ MATSUMOTO, CINTIA MIYUKI CARITAS FELICES – NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LOURDES

B

UGEL Jaen

30

14

FUSTAMANTE FERNANDEZ, ZAIRA LORENA SANTA RAFAELA MARIA ANEXO AL ISP

A

UGEL Chota

30

15

DELGADO VASQUEZ, STALIN VICTOR ANTONIO HERRERA DELGADO

A

UGEL Chota

30

16

ZELADA ZELADA, JOSÉ HUMBERTO CEGNE CELENDIN

B

UGEL Celendin

20

17

BRIONES MANYA, LUIS DAVID SAN PABLO

A

UGEL San Pablo

20

18

ALTAMIRANO BURGA, PERCY DANIEL FE Y ALEGRIA 22 SAN LUIS GONZAGA

A

UGEL Jaen

20

19

LÓPEZ CORDOVA, ROYER JHON 16470 SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA

A

UGEL San Ignacio

20

20

Terrones Montenegro, LUXH BAAL CARITAS FELICES – NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LOURDES

B

UGEL Jaen

20

21

PACHECO BARRIOS, NIELS VÍCTOR SAN FERNANDO

B

UGEL Cajamarca

20

22

CUNYARACHE SARANGO, DIEGO ERNESTO 16470 SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA

A

UGEL San Ignacio

20

23

REATEGUÍ DÍAZ, LEANDRO FELIPE PREMIUM COLLEGE FOR EXCELLENCE

B

UGEL Cutervo

20

24

LEON LEON, ROSA TABITA GRAN GUZMANGO CAPAC

A

UGEL Contumaza

10

25

HERRERA MOLOCHO, DANY MICHEL SAN CARLOS

A

UGEL Hualgayoc

10

26

JAVE MORALES, DANIEL AUGUSTO ABEL ALVA

A

UGEL Contumaza

10

27

BRICEÑO GUARNIZ, DIANA GISSELA ABEL ALVA

A

UGEL Contumaza

10

28

LEON ANGULO, ESMARI ANABELI DAVID LEON

A

UGEL Contumaza

10

29

DÍAZ ROJAS, ELIANA CORCINA SAN PABLO

A

UGEL San Pablo

10

30

CEVALLOS ROJAS, MARCOS FRANSYS ALBERTO JAEN DE BRACAMOROS

A

UGEL Jaen

10

31

PEREZ JULCA, BRIDY SAN MARCOS

A

UGEL San Marcos

0

32

VILCHEZ CARRERA, ROSMER RAFAEL 24 DE JUNIO

A

UGEL San Marcos

0

33

DÁVILA ZULOETA, ANGIE FIORELA SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS

A

UGEL Santa Cruz

0

34

HERRERA TAFUR, YERSON ABEL NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LOURDES

A

UGEL Hualgayoc

0

35

SUXE MILIÁN, FREDY JULINHO JORGE BASADRE GROHMANN

A

UGEL Santa Cruz

0

36

RONCALES TERÁN, YORDAN ESTAY SAN PABLO

A

UGEL San Pablo

0

37

BURGA SEMPERTEGUI, ANA FIORELA SANTA TERESITA

A

UGEL Cajamarca

0

38

BENAVIDES CHÁVEZ, ALEX YOEL SANTIAGO ANTUNEZ DE MAYOLO

A

UGEL Hualgayoc

0

39

LARA TAFUR, NALDO JUNIOR SAN CARLOS

A

UGEL Hualgayoc

0

40

ANCHAY ZULOETA, CLAUDIA SEÑOR DEL COSTADO

B

UGEL Santa Cruz

41

ALCÁNTARA MALCA, EDIT LISBET SAN LUIS DE JANCOS

A

UGEL San Pablo

42

VEGA DÁVILA, JORDAN JOSÉ SEÑOR DEL COSTADO

B

UGEL Santa Cruz
Nivel: 02

1

PUELLES LATORRE, JAIME JEAMPIER PITAGARAS

B

UGEL Chota

80

2

GONZALES VASQUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL PITAGARAS

B

UGEL Chota

60

3

MARTOS FUSTAMANTE, GHYAN KARLO SAN JUAN

A

UGEL Chota

60

4

CHÁVEZ MENDOZA, PAÚL ANDREE CARITAS FELICES – NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LOURDES

B

UGEL Jaen

50

5

HUAYHUA GUEVARA, WILSON SAN FERNANDO

B

UGEL Cajamarca

50

6

CABRERA OBLITAS, ANDRÉ LEONARDO ISAAC NEWTON

B

UGEL Cajamarca

50

7

LOZANO RUIZ, GERAL HAYDIN AUGUSTO SALAZAR BONDY

B

UGEL Jaen

40

8

DIAZ SILVA, CARLOS JEINER SANTA RAFAELA MARIA ANEXO AL ISP

A

UGEL Chota

40

9

MARIN ROJAS, MARISOL CEGNE CELENDIN

B

UGEL Celendin

30

10

HOYOS YACUPAICO, YOVER EDINSON SAN CARLOS

A

UGEL Hualgayoc

30

11

BERNAL MEGO, JUAN CARLOS APLICACION VICTOR ANDRES BELAUNDE

A

UGEL Jaen

30

12

HERNANDEZ CABRERA, LUIS FERNANDO SAN JUAN

A

UGEL Chota

30

13

HERRERA PERALTA, LEYLA ARACELI SAN CARLOS

A

UGEL Hualgayoc

20

14

VILLENA HERRERA, MAX FRANKLIN CRISTO REY

A

UGEL Cajamarca

20

15

CALLE CAMPOVERDE, ALBERT ANDREE APLICACION VICTOR ANDRES BELAUNDE

A

UGEL Jaen

20

16

CORREA PÉREZ, ALDAIR JORGE BASADRE GROHMANN

A

UGEL Santa Cruz

20

17

NUÑEZ FERNANDEZ, LESLIE GIANNINA PITAGARAS

B

UGEL Chota

20

18

MANTILLA CARRANZA, KELITA STEFANY NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN

A

UGEL Celendin

10

19

VILLANUEVA BAZAN, NIEVES JHOSELYN CEGNE CELENDIN

B

UGEL Celendin

10

20

CASTAÑEDA SANCHEZ, ANNELIES DE JETH NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN

A

UGEL Celendin

10

21

GAVIDIA MENOR, CÉSAR DENNIS INDOAMERICANO

A

UGEL Santa Cruz

10

22

RODRIGUEZ CRUZ, MILAGROS JACKELINE NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL ROSARIO

A

UGEL Cajabamba

10

23

VÁSQUEZ CHOLÁN, CARLOS ENRIQUE UNANCA

A

UGEL San Pablo

10

24

CHOMBA AMAMBAL, RONALD JULLÁN UNANCA

A

UGEL San Pablo

10

25

ROJAS MONTENEGRO, HEBER NEISER JUAN VELASCO ALVARADO

A

UGEL Hualgayoc

10

26

ROMERO CHINCHAY, RONAL DAVID 16449 ELOY SOBERON FLORES

A

UGEL San Ignacio

10

27

ESLAVA GALVEZ, LUIS ÁNGEL SAN MARCOS

A

UGEL San Marcos

0

28

RUITÓN PASTOR, DENIS SAN MARCOS

A

UGEL San Marcos

0

29

SÁNCHEZ DÁVILA, JUAN DIEGO SAN JOAQUIN Y SANTA ANA

B

UGEL Cutervo

0

30

VILLEGAS HERRERA, ROMEL ADOLFO FE Y ALEGRIA 69

A

UGEL Cutervo

0

31

LLATAS CASTILLO, ANABEL LEE ALEXANDER GRAHAM BELL

B

UGEL Cutervo

0

32

TANTALEAN PALOMINO, ADONIS ANIBAL GRAN GUZMANGO CAPAC

A

UGEL Contumaza

0

33

FLORIAN DEZA, OCTAVIO DAVID SANTISIMA TRINIDAD

A

UGEL Contumaza

0

34

HUAYLLAC ESPIRITO, RODRIGO HIPOLITO DAVID LEON

A

UGEL Contumaza

0

35

MONTERO ZAMBRANO, MARTÍN GHANDY IBRAHIN GRAN GUZMANGO CAPAC

A

UGEL Contumaza

0

36

LUNA SALAZAR, JUAN CARLOS SAGRADO PERFIL DE CRISTO

A

UGEL Hualgayoc

0

37

ROJAS MORENO, KELLY JUDITH SAN JOSE MARELLO VIALE

B

UGEL Cajabamba

0

38

NUÑEZ RAMIREZ, CLAITER EDIÑO JOSE MARIA ARGUEDAS

A

UGEL San Ignacio

0

39

RABANAL ABANTO, LUISA ALEXANDRA SANTA TERESITA

A

UGEL Cajamarca

0

40

CASTREJÓN LOZANO, DISNEY IVÁN UNANCA

A

UGEL San Pablo

0

41

ROJAS VALDEZ, DANY UNANCA

A

UGEL San Pablo

0

42

RAMIREZ VASQUEZ, MERY ESTHEFANY FE Y ALEGRIA 69

A

UGEL Cutervo
Nivel: 03

1

SANCHEZ VILLANUEVA, CÉSAR JOICE HARDY SAN JUAN

A

UGEL Chota

60

2

LEÓN SUÁREZ, HENRY JUAN UGAZ

A

UGEL Santa Cruz

60

3

ESPÍRITU JIMENEZ, KEVIN BRIAN AUGUSTO SALAZAR BONDY

B

UGEL Jaen

50

4

BECERRA ANAYA, JOSELYN MADELEYNE AUGUSTO SALAZAR BONDY

B

UGEL Jaen

50

5

HERRERA VASQUEZ, CHRISTIANN SAN JUAN

A

UGEL Chota

50

6

MONTENEGRO FERNANDEZ, JUAN CARLOS SAN JUAN

A

UGEL Chota

50

7

POZO VIGO, CÉSAR DAVID ISAAC NEWTON

B

UGEL Cajamarca

40

8

GONZALES GOMEZ, ANDERSON STALYN JAEN DE BRACAMOROS

A

UGEL Jaen

40

9

VALLEJOS MONTENEGRO, ANDERSON JAVIER JORGE CHAVEZ DARTNELL

A

UGEL Chota

40

10

BANDA ZELADA, HARRY ANTONY CORONEL CORTEGANA

A

UGEL Celendin

30

11

ROJAS MORENO, WILMER JOEL SAN JOSE MARELLO VIALE

B

UGEL Cajabamba

30

12

MONTES SÁNCHEZ, STEVE DHUSTIN CIENCIA Y TECNOLOGIA

B

UGEL Cajamarca

30

13

PERALTA TINGAL, SANDRA PITAGARAS

B

UGEL Chota

30

14

PAREDES ESTELA, CÉSAR MICHEL SAN CARLOS

A

UGEL Hualgayoc

20

15

SALDAÑA ZELAYA, DEIVY EDGARDO SAN ISIDRO

A

UGEL Contumaza

20

16

POMPA ESPINOZA, KELVIN GIANMARCO SAN LUIS GRANDE

A

UGEL San Pablo

20

17

MEJÍA LIBERATO, ANNY STEFFANI CEGNE CELENDIN

B

UGEL Celendin

20

18

TERÁN RAMIREZ, CARLOS FERMIN SAN RAMON

A

UGEL Cajamarca

20

19

DÍAZ SANTA CRUZ, YEIMY MILENY 16498 TUPAC AMARU II

A

UGEL San Ignacio

20

20

PEREZ VASQUEZ, CRISTOFER APLICACION VICTOR ANDRES BELAUNDE

A

UGEL Jaen

20

21

PELTROCHE YBAÑEZ, LUIS ANDERSON APLICACION VICTOR ANDRES BELAUNDE

A

UGEL Jaen

20

22

AYAY FERNANDEZ, BORYS JHOAO PITAGARAS

B

UGEL Chota

20

23

BLANCO CARUAJULCA, YUDITH JOSE BRUNO RUIZ NUÑEZ

A

UGEL Hualgayoc

10

24

VALIENTE SALDAÑA, LUÍS ALBERTO 7 DE JUNIO

A

UGEL Contumaza

10

25

ABANTO ARAUJO, ANA CECILIA CEGNE CELENDIN

B

UGEL Celendin

10

26

VIGO LINARES, JIMMY ROGERS ABEL ALVA

A

UGEL Contumaza

10

27

MONTOYA RAMOS, KEVIN JHONATAN SAN CARLOS

A

UGEL Hualgayoc

10

28

SILVA MEJIA, WINIE DANAE CRISTO REY

A

UGEL Cajamarca

10

29

VÁSQUEZ CALUA, EDGAR HUMBERTO UNANCA

A

UGEL San Pablo

10

30

CORDOVA FRIAS, CRISTIAN QUITERIO 16498 TUPAC AMARU II

A

UGEL San Ignacio

10

31

TORRES ABANTO, EDINSON 24 DE JUNIO

A

UGEL San Marcos

0

32

ZELADA ALCALDE, ANDERSON IVÁN SAN MARCOS

A

UGEL San Marcos

0

33

MERA MONTEZA, BRAYAN ANDREE INDOAMERICANO

A

UGEL Santa Cruz

0

34

CASTRO PINEDO, LUIS MIGUEL ALEXANDER GRAHAM BELL

B

UGEL Cutervo

0

35

CASTRO SÁNCHEZ, CÉSAR ALEXIS TORIBIO CASANOVA

A

UGEL Cutervo

0

36

COLLANTES DELGADO, CHRISSTY MARILIA NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA ASUNCION

A

UGEL Cutervo

0

37

DÁVILA TANTALEÁN, JHORSON SALVADOR SAN JOAQUIN Y SANTA ANA

B

UGEL Cutervo

0

38

RUIZ RUIZ, TONY WILSON JOSE BRUNO RUIZ NUÑEZ

A

UGEL Hualgayoc

0

39

ALVITES CALUA, YOBER OMAR SAN LUIS GRANDE

A

UGEL San Pablo

0

40

BARDALES SAUCEDO, LUIS ÁNGEL CEGNE CELENDIN

B

UGEL Celendin

0

41

VELÁSQUEZ SILVA, EDGARD JOSE GALVEZ

A

UGEL Celendin

0

42

TONGOMBOL CALUA, MILADY UNANCA

A

UGEL San Pablo

0

43

ESCORZA CHIQUEZ, EDUAR DAVID CMDTE.LEONCIO MARTINEZ VEREAU

A

UGEL Cajabamba

0

44

SANCHEZ GONZALES, LUIS AQLBERTO FE Y ALEGRIA 22 SAN LUIS GONZAGA

A

UGEL Jaen

0

45

DIAZ SALDAÑA, ANDERSON VALENTÍN SAN ISIDRO

A

UGEL Contumaza

46

GOMEZ REQUEJO, VITTER SAN JUAN DE UDIMA

A

UGEL Santa Cruz
Nivel: 01

1

SUYO BURGA, CRISTIAN PASCUAL SACO OLIVEROS

B

DRE CALLAO

80

2

NUNURA TAFUR, GUILLERMO PASCUAL SACO OLIVEROS

B

DRE CALLAO

70

3

ESPINOZA SERNAQUE, SERGIO RODRIGO

50

4

RENGIFO ANGULO, BRUCE JUNIOR

20

5

HUAMAN LEON, JENA PIERRE ALBERTO

10

6

YATACO ANICAMA, RENZO LICEO NAVAL CAPITAN DE NAVIO GERMAN ASTETE

A

DRE CALLAO

10

7

LORO AYALA, MARÍA ELIZABETH LICEO NAVAL CAPITAN DE NAVIO GERMAN ASTETE

A

DRE CALLAO

10

8

MUÑOZ ARELLANO, ELSIE VERÓNICA JUAN INGUNZA VALDIVIA

A

DRE CALLAO

10

9

CORREA CORONADO, CESAR IVAN

10

VENTURA SABOGAL, ARTURO APEIRON

B

DRE CALLAO
Nivel: 02

1

NAPA BERNUY, ÁNGEL GERARDO PASCUAL SACO OLIVEROS

B

DRE CALLAO

90

2

WARTON CORDERO, DIEGO SEBASTIÁN ALFREDO REBAZA ACOSTA DE LOS JAZMINES

B

DRE CALLAO

80

3

VELASQUEZ LAZARO, PAUL ALEXANDER JUAN INGUNZA VALDIVIA

A

DRE CALLAO

40

4

GUTIERREZ TORRES, ESTEBAN RAFAEL

40

5

CANAZA APAZA, KAREN

40

6

TELLO VARGAS, ALBERTO JESÚS RAUL PORRAS BARRENECHEA

A

DRE CALLAO

30

7

KU ALEGRE, DAVID JESÚS SAN ANTONIO MARIANISTAS

B

Munic. de Bellavista

30

8

LLACSAHUANGA ALLCCA, LIDIA ELEDO

30

9

REYES HUAMANÍ, MARCELO JESUS MAESTRO

B

Munic. de Bellavista

10

10

TORRES DE LA CRUZ, JOSÉ LUIS 5033 – LAS 200 MILLAS

A

DRE CALLAO

10

11

SOLORZANO TARAZONA, WENDY ESTHEFANY

0

12

MONCADA FLORES, ALESSANDRO CALLAO

A

Munic. de Bellavista

0

Nivel: 03

1

ALCALA RAMOS, HÉCTOR PASCUAL SACO OLIVEROS

B

DRE CALLAO

100

2

WARTON CORDERO, ALEJANDRO MIGUEL ALFREDO REBAZA ACOSTA DE LOS JAZMINES

B

DRE CALLAO

100

3

VILCHERREZ BARRIGA, DAVID NIÑO JESUS DE PRAGA

B

DRE CALLAO

60

4

MEZA CHAVEZ, ROBERTO ANTONIO SAN ANTONIO MARIANISTAS

B

Munic. de Bellavista

30

5

ROSAPEREZ QUIROZ, GUNTHER MANUEL SAN ANTONIO MARIANISTAS

B

Munic. de Bellavista

30

6

CORDOVA MORALES, JEISSON JERRY

30

7

SORIANO COLONIA, JERSON GONZALO RAUL PORRAS BARRENECHEA

A

DRE CALLAO

30

8

ROBLES VALDEZ, CRISTHIAN BRIAN 5143 PERU

A

DRE CALLAO

30

9

GUEVARA VEGAQ, JOSÉ GUILLERMO

30

10

CORRALES RÍOS, MICHEL JUNIOR RICHARD POLITECNICO NACIONAL DEL CALLAO

A

DRE CALLAO

20

11

CHIRA HUALLPA, MONICA JACKELINE

10

12

CONDE SANCHEZ, ROSA ANGELICA

10

13

HUAMANI PASTOR, RICARDO JESUS MAESTRO

B

Munic. de Bellavista

14

LÓPEZ PIZARRO, ANTHONY JESUS MAESTRO

B

Munic. de Bellavista
DRE CUSCO
Nivel: 01

1

CHURA SANTOS, JHEYMELI ELISABET MATEO PUMACAHUA

A

UGEL Canchis

60

2

CORIS CENTENO, ARIADNA MACIEL SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA FE Y ALEGRIA 44

A

UGEL Quispicanchi

40

3

CHALLCO MERCADO, AUDRI JOSEFA 57004 ROSA DE AMERICA

A

UGEL Chumbivilcas

40

4

HUAMAN RONDAN, YURI DAN CIENCIAS

A

UGEL Cusco

40

5

CEBALLOS ORDOÑEZ, DALAI AARON GALILEO

B

UGEL Cusco

30

6

SEQUEIROS HUILLCA, LIZBETH JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI

A

UGEL La Convencion

30

7

MAMANI LLAIQUE, FRANCY KASANDRA TENIENTE CORONEL PEDRO RUIZ GALLO

A

UGEL Espinar

30

8

CHOQUENAIRA TAIPE, CARLOS VALENTINO ADVENTISTA

B

UGEL Espinar

30

9

FLÓREZ CCOA, LUIGGI EDUARDO MATEO PUMACAHUA

A

UGEL Canchis

30

10

AVILES PEZO, FAVIO FRANCISCO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA MERCED

B

UGEL Calca

20

11

HUILLCA PUMACHARA, DINA INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA

B

UGEL Espinar

20

12

PALIZA ROZAS, YACKELINE NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA MERCED

B

UGEL Calca

20

13

QUISPE MERMA, RAÚL ANGEL 56207 RICARDO PALMA SORIANO

A

UGEL Espinar

20

14

PALOMINO CHIRAPA, BILL FRAY JOSE ABELARDO QUIÑONES

A

UGEL Cusco

20

15

ROJAS CHÁVEZ, LUIS EDUARDO NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN

A

UGEL Calca

10

16

SEGOVIA TOCRE, ALDAIR BOLIVARIANO

B

UGEL Urubamba

10

17

MARQUEZ QUISPE, SAUL M. SAN JOSE OBRERO

B

UGEL Acomayo

10

18

CCOYORI RUIZ, LEÓN IRINEO SEÑOR DE EXALTACION

A

UGEL Canas

10

19

SALAZAR ARANIBAR, KATHERINNE KAORI NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN

A

UGEL Calca

10

20

APAZA QUISPE, JOHAN OCTAVIO DIDASKALIO NUESTRA.SEÑORA DEL ROSARIO

A

UGEL Urubamba

10

21

RODRIGUEZ CONDORCAHUA, JHEREMY JORGE SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA

B

UGEL Canchis

10

22

CALDERON HUAMANI, GUIDO 56258

A

UGEL Chumbivilcas

0

23

MAMANI BONIFAS, PAÚL RODOLFO 50100 LA NAVAL

A

UGEL Anta

0

24

DE LA TORRE SAMANEZ, LUCERO LA CONVENCION

A

UGEL La Convencion

0

25

TUMPE ACROTA, JOSUÉ 50429 MARIA NATIVIDAD HONOR ORTIZ DE AQUISE

A

UGEL Paucartambo

0

26

ALVARO CAYO, RUSBERT JOSE PEREZ Y ARMENDARIZ

A

UGEL Paucartambo

0

27

FRANCO GÓMEZ DE LOAYZA, INTI DEL ALBA INTEGRANDO

B

UGEL Urubamba

0

28

CONDE HUAMAN, ROSMERY JESUS DE NAZARETH

B

UGEL Paucartambo

0

29

ALVAREZ FIGUEROA, EUNICE MALIONOF ALBANO QUINN

B

UGEL Canchis

0

30

CARCAMO FLOREZ, BRUNO ANDRÉ SALESIANOS

B

UGEL Cusco

0

31

MEDINA BALLON, MAURICIO JESUS DE NAZARETH

B

UGEL Paucartambo

0

32

LEIVA SERRANO, CHRISTIAN YHAIR GENERAL OLLANTA

A

UGEL Urubamba

0

33

LAVAREZ GUZMAN, YEFERSON LIMATAMBO

A

UGEL Anta

0

34

FLOREZ HUAYTA, MILTON EDUARDO LA SALLE

B

UGEL La Convencion

0

35

TONCCOCHI OSCCO, FLOR DE AZUCENA BUEN MAESTRO

B

UGEL La Convencion

0

36

VALENCIA PUMAYALLI, YERSY AYAR MANCO

A

UGEL Paruro

0

37

CACERES MONTES, LUIS HERNÁN DIVINO AMOR

B

UGEL Anta

0

38

MAMANI QUISPE, ABEL SEÑOR DE EXALTACION

A

UGEL Canas

0

39

CHAVEZ OCROS, KAREN LUCRECIA ILLARY

B

UGEL Anta

0

40

QUISPETAIÑA TTURUCO, ALVARO RONDOCAN

A

UGEL Paruro

0

41

CONDEÑA HUAMAN, GUINA LISBETH NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN

A

UGEL Quispicanchi

0

42

QUICO BAEZ, JUVENAL LIBERTADORES DE AMERICA

A

UGEL Acomayo

43

QUISPE DUEÑAS, ALFONSO MIGUEL ANGEL HURTADO DELGADO

A

UGEL Acomayo

44

SUYO CHAMPI, MARICRUZ SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS

B

UGEL Acomayo
Nivel: 02

1

QUISPE CCASA, RONNY WILLIAM MATEO PUMACAHUA

A

UGEL Canchis

60

2

JARAMILLO RAMIREZ, BRIAN ALEXANDER CORONEL FRANCISCO BOLOGNESI

A

UGEL Cusco

40

3

HOLGUINO QUISPE, ERNESTO VICTOR INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA

B

UGEL Espinar

40

4

SANTANDER CAHUANTICO, VICTOR MANUEL GALILEO

B

UGEL Cusco

30

5

SIVINCHA HUANCARA, LUIS 57004 ROSA DE AMERICA

A

UGEL Chumbivilcas

30

6

ARANGOITIA FERNANDEZ BACA, MAX HECTOR SALESIANOS

B

UGEL Cusco

30

7

CONDORI GODOY, JOSÉ ANTONIO JOSE DE SAN MARTIN

A

UGEL Acomayo

20

8

LOPEZ GIL, DIEGO ENRIQUE LA CONVENCION

A

UGEL La Convencion

20

9

RODRIGUEZ CAMINO, BRANDON SEBASTIAN MATEO PUMACAHUA

A

UGEL Canchis

20

10

MAYTA MAYORGA, DIANA MARCELA MARIA MONTESSORI

B

UGEL La Convencion

10

11

MANACCASA CONDORI, JAIR NUESTRA SEÑORA DE BELEN

A

UGEL Calca

10

12

HUAMAN CONZA, FRANK A, SAN JOSE OBRERO

B

UGEL Acomayo

10

13

CALCINA PECCALAYCO, DINA PICHIGUA

A

UGEL Espinar

10

14

QUISPE KANA, EMELY DANITZA ADVENTISTA

B

UGEL Espinar

10

15

CAMPANA CUSI, JOSÉ ALBERTO ALBANO QUINN

B

UGEL Canchis

10

16

LAUREL CCAPCHA, YELLMA DAYANA VIRGEN DEL CARMEN

B

UGEL Anta

10

17

MOLINA OBLITAS, TINO 57004 ROSA DE AMERICA

A

UGEL Chumbivilcas

10

18

PARI MAXI, KEVIN GONZALO LA CONVENCION

A

UGEL La Convencion

10

19

LOAIZA BUSTAMANTE, JUAN PEDRO VALLE SAGRADO

A

UGEL Urubamba

10

20

BRAVO ALTAMIRANO, BONIFACIO SEÑOR DE EXALTACION

A

UGEL Canas

10

21

ALENCASTRE ESTRADA, LUIS JESUS DE NAZARETH

B

UGEL Paucartambo

0

22

NINO QUISPE, MARIBEL SERAPIO CALDERON LAZO DE LA VEGA

A

UGEL Paucartambo

0

23

QUISPE ALVARO, EDWIN JESUS DE NAZARETH

B

UGEL Paucartambo

0

24

YUCRA CORDOVA, WALDIR JHON GENERAL JUAN VELASCO ALVARADO

A

UGEL Paucartambo

0

25

QUISPE TORRES, DIEGO JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI

A

UGEL Anta

0

26

CCOLQUE CHUCTAYA, CÉSAR WILLIAM 56191 INDEPENDENCIA AMERICANA

A

UGEL Espinar

0

27

ESCALANTE NAHUAMEL, JOSÉ PERCY NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN

A

UGEL Quispicanchi

0

28

SANDOVAL CONCHA, AMÉRICA HORTENCIA MARIA MONTESSORI

B

UGEL La Convencion

0

29

HUILCA CHOQUE, IVAN Y.

0

30

HUANCA CCASA, HAROLD MIGUEL GRAU SEMINARIO

A

UGEL Cusco

0

31

ROMERO HUILLCA, BENJAMIN AGUSTIN GAMARRA

A

UGEL Anta

0

32

DIAZ TTITO, JULIO CÉSAR NUESTRA SEÑORA DE BELEN

A

UGEL Calca

0

33

CENTENO BEIZAGA, RENAN TOMASA TTITO CONDEMAYTA

A

UGEL Acomayo

0

34

UMERES LOAIZA, JOSÉ SAÚL ILLARY

B

UGEL Anta

0

35

GUEVARA GIRALDO, MARÍA DE LOS ANGELES THOMAS ALVA EDISON

B

UGEL Calca

0

36

RAMOS PUCHO, PEDRO LUIS INDEPENDENCIA AMERICANA

A

UGEL Canas

0

37

VILLEGAS ROJAS, CAROLINA ALMENDRA SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS

B

UGEL Urubamba

0

38

SAIRE LOAIZA, NOHELIA HERMANOS AYAR

A

UGEL Paruro

0

39

RIMACHI TAMAYO, ANNIE ANGELA DIDASKALIO NUESTRA.SEÑORA DEL ROSARIO

A

UGEL Urubamba

0

40

DÁVALOS MANZANARES, BENJAMIN SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS

B

UGEL Urubamba

0

41

AUCCAPIÑA GUZMAN, ERICK YOJAN NARCISO ARESTEGUI

A

UGEL Quispicanchi

0

42

PUELLES BOLIVAR, LUIS RODRIGO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA MERCED

B

UGEL Calca

0

43

CASTILLA HUILLCA, KEYKO SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA

B

UGEL Canchis

0

44

CONDORI AVILES, OSWALDO YAURISQUE

A

UGEL Paruro

0

Nivel: 03

1

HUAMÁN CHOQUEPATA, JUÁN CARLOS INMACULADA CONCEPCION

A

UGEL Canchis

60

2

JALLO CRUZ, CRISTIAN SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA

B

UGEL Canchis

60

3

VENERO CARRASCO, FABIO FRANCO HUMBERTO LUNA

A

UGEL Calca

60

4

CHACHAYMA FARFAN, DIEGO JAROSKY SALESIANOS

B

UGEL Cusco

50

5

ROBLES HUAYLLAPUMA, LUIS ENRIQUE NUESTRA SEÑORA DE BELEN

A

UGEL Calca

50

6

ENRIQUEZ QUISPE, FRANCO DANIEL ESTRADA PEREZ

A

UGEL Chumbivilcas

40

7

NIETO GONZALES, LUIS ÁNGEL NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN

A

UGEL Quispicanchi

40

8

GARCIA MURILLO, BEATRIZ SANTA ANA

B

UGEL Cusco

30

9

HUAMAN SAYAGO, KAREN ROCIO EDUCANDAS

A

UGEL Cusco

20

10

CHOQUE HUISA, MARCO MIKE 57003 ALMIRANTE MIGUEL GRAU

A

UGEL Espinar

20

11

MAMANI QUISPE, JHON ABEL SAN JOSE OBRERO

B

UGEL Acomayo

20

12

CUYO TTITO, SAÚL FRANSUAT SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA

B

UGEL Canchis

20

13

RODRIGUEZ CURILLO, JHULIANA DIDASKALIO NUESTRA.SEÑORA DEL ROSARIO

A

UGEL Urubamba

20

14

PILARES VARGAS, ALEXANDER SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA FE Y ALEGRIA 44

A

UGEL Quispicanchi

20

15

JIMENEZ QUISPE, HARRY JACINTO INTEGRANDO

B

UGEL Urubamba

10

16

DEZA QUISPE, ALEJANDRO E. MIGUEL ANGEL HURTADO DELGADO

A

UGEL Acomayo

10

17

HERMOZA CONDORI, BRIAN JOAQUÍN MANCO II

A

UGEL La Convencion

10

18

MARQUEZ SUTTA, YESICA R. SAN JOSE OBRERO

B

UGEL Acomayo

10

19

PEÑA ALAGON, MAX HUSTON LA CONVENCION

A

UGEL La Convencion

10

20

HUALLPA CARMONA, LUIS ALBERTO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA MERCED

B

UGEL Calca

10

21

ZUÑIGA HIDALGO, SALVADOR RODRIGO SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS

B

UGEL Urubamba

10

22

GUTIERRES HUALLPA, MARIO ELÍAS HERMANOS AYAR

A

UGEL Paruro

0

23

QUISPE CRUZ, ALEX 50803

A

UGEL Paruro

0

24

HUAMAN QUISPE, CESAR AUGUSTO 50430

A

UGEL Paucartambo

0

25

JURADO SILVA, PIERO ANTARQUI JESUS DE NAZARETH

B

UGEL Paucartambo

0

26

MORA CUSICUNA, DAVID 50429 MARIA NATIVIDAD HONOR ORTIZ DE AQUISE

A

UGEL Paucartambo

0

27

SALGADO CONDORI, JULIO JESUS DE NAZARETH

B

UGEL Paucartambo

0

28

VALDEZ SEGURA, FLOR DE LIZ VIRGEN DEL CARMEN

B

UGEL Anta

0

29

HACHA PUCHO, EFRAIN SAN MIGUEL

A

UGEL Espinar

0

30

CABRERA CARLOS, ALMENDRA MELISA MARIA MONTESSORI

B

UGEL La Convencion

0

31

ILAQUITA TITO, JORGE DAVID CIENCIAS PITAGORAS

B

UGEL Espinar

0

32

BERNAL TORRES, LIZET NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA MERCED

B

UGEL Calca

0

33

NOA HUAMAN, EDITH YENY INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA

B

UGEL Espinar

0

34

HUAMAN ROJAS, KELY ILLARY

B

UGEL Anta

0

35

MARTINEZ RAMOS, FREDY JOSE GABRIEL CONDORCANQUI

A

UGEL Canas

0

36

GALLEGOS VALENZUELA, SILVIA AGROPECUARIO

A

UGEL Urubamba

0

37

VERA CCASA, RODY YOHAN GRAN MARISCAL ANDRES AVELINO CACERES

A

UGEL Cusco

0

38

TAYPE CCOYORI, FRANKLÍN SEÑOR DE EXALTACION

A

UGEL Canas

0

39

HUALLPA MUÑOZ, LUIS MARISCAL RAMON CASTILLA

A

UGEL Anta

0

40

RIVAS IDME, REDY MARISCAL RAMON CASTILLA

A

UGEL Anta

0

41

MAMANI CUTIPA, SANTIAGO SAN MIGUEL

A

UGEL Acomayo

42

MARTINEZ NINANQUI, FRANKLIN WILLY MATEO PUMACAHUA

A

UGEL Canchis

43

ACUÑA SUPO, STEPHANI MILENA LA SALLE

B

UGEL La Convencion

44

SUVIZARRETA ESPINOZA, JONATHAN SAN SEBASTIAN

A

UGEL Chumbivilcas
DRE HUANCAVELICA
Nivel: 01

1

TRUCIOS RUIZ, LUIS ENRIQUE SAN CRISTOBAL

A

UGEL Huancavelica

40

2

DE LA CRUZ CASTILLO, KENNY 37510 JOSE ABELARDO QUIÑONES GONZALES

A

UGEL Churcampa

40

3

ZEVALLOS CASO, JIMENA PATRICIA D’UNI

B

UGEL Huancavelica

30

4

MALLMA RAMOS, EVERTH CAMILO JOSE MARIA ARGUEDAS

A

UGEL Angaraes

20

5

PAUCAR CURI, JESEI FLORISBEL CESAR VALLEJO

B

UGEL Huancavelica

20

6

HUAMAN CUCHULA, GRETTY DALILA MICAELA BASTIDAS PUYUCAHUA

A

UGEL Huancavelica

20

7

TORRES TINOCO, MIREYA LUZ RAMIRO VILLAVERDE LAZO

B

UGEL Tayacaja

20

8

DE LA CRUZ BUJAICO, DIEGO DANIEL HERNANDEZ

A

UGEL Tayacaja

10

9

MEZA VASQUEZ, GRETA SCORLET CORAS

A

UGEL Acobamba

10

10

GIRON CONGORA, KEVIN RICARDO DANIEL HERNANDEZ

A

UGEL Tayacaja

10

11

HUAMAN VERA, JACK ANDERSON SAN JUAN BAUTISTA

A

UGEL Huaytara

10

12

BASILIO TAZA, ALISON ESTHER NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN

A

UGEL Angaraes

10

13

GABINO ESCURRA, CONSUELO JHOSSELYN CESAR VALLEJO

A

UGEL Churcampa

10

14

LEIVA BERROCAL, JORDY XAVIER FEDERICO VILLARREAL

B

UGEL Angaraes

0

15

CCORA PINO, BENEDICTA FRANCISCO BOLOGNESI CERVANTES

A

UGEL Acobamba

0

16

RAMOS CARDENAS, FREDDY DANIEL JUAN PABLO VIZCARDO Y GUZMAN

A

UGEL Huaytara

0

17

JAIME MONGE, DIEGO ANDRE JESUS DE BELEN

B

UGEL Tayacaja

0

18

ALTEZ BASALDÚA, JUAN MIGUEL SAN ROQUE

A

UGEL Castrovirreyna

0

19

GALA ANDÍA, SAUL YOTAN VINCE QUISPE ANDIA

A

UGEL Castrovirreyna
Nivel: 02

1

PARI ÑAÑA, JOSÉ PAUL LA VICTORIA DE AYACUCHO

A

UGEL Huancavelica

50

2

QUISPE SULLCARAY, KEVIN EDWARD CESAR VALLEJO

B

UGEL Huancavelica

50

3

ADAUTO SERRANO, RAÚL JESUS DE BELEN

B

UGEL Tayacaja

40

4

ESTARES BERNARDO, GUIBEL WHINNIE JESUS DE BELEN

B

UGEL Tayacaja

30

5

VENTURA HUAMAN, DENNYS OLIVER LA VICTORIA DE AYACUCHO

A

UGEL Huancavelica

30

6

GABRIEL SOTO, JHERSON RAUL PORRAS BARRENECHEA

A

UGEL Tayacaja

20

7

RIVERA ACUÑA, BRANDON SEBASTIÁN COOPERATIVO

B

UGEL Huancavelica

10

8

JURADO GUTIERREZ, JOHN RICHARD JOSE MARIA ARGUEDAS

A

UGEL Angaraes

10

9

LLANCARI FLORES, ALEXANDER SAUL SAN CRISTOBAL

A

UGEL Castrovirreyna

10

10

CLEMENTE ALONZO, NAYELI LIZBETH SAN CRISTOBAL

A

UGEL Castrovirreyna

10

11

LIMACHE PEREZ, FELIX 37510 JOSE ABELARDO QUIÑONES GONZALES

A

UGEL Churcampa

10

12

VENTURA MALLMA, JUDITH MELISSA JUAN PABLO VIZCARDO Y GUZMAN

A

UGEL Huaytara

10

13

MAURICIO CURASMA, HAFID JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI

A

UGEL Tayacaja

10

14

PALLIN YALLE, LUIS PAUL LIBERTADOR SIMON BOLIVAR

A

UGEL Huaytara

0

15

ENCISO NAVARRO, YOBERSON NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA CANDELARIA

A

UGEL Acobamba

0

16

BENDEZÚ CASTAÑEDA, FRANK FEDERICO VILLARREAL

B

UGEL Angaraes

0

17

ESPLANA RIVEROS, KEVIN INCA GARCILAZO DE LA VEGA

A

UGEL Acobamba

0

18

ESPINOZA PÉREZ, LIDER 1 DE MAYO

A

UGEL Angaraes

0

19

HUAMÁN QUISPE, ALAÍN ERNESTO FEDERICO VILLARREAL

B

UGEL Angaraes

0

20

ARAUJO DURAN, JULIO CESAR ANTONIO RAIMONDI

A

UGEL Churcampa

0

Nivel: 03

1

MARAVI ROMERO, DIEGO BRAYAN LA VICTORIA DE AYACUCHO

A

UGEL Huancavelica

40

2

ENRIQUEZ OLARTE, ALEXIS VÍCTOR COOPERATIVO

B

UGEL Huancavelica

40

3

TORRE TOMAS, ERICK INGENIO

A

UGEL Churcampa

40

4

BREÑA TRAVEZAÑO, RUBEN KONSTANTIN FEDERICO VILLARREAL

B

UGEL Angaraes

30

5

CARHUAPOMA CAHUANA, MARIA DEL PILAR TERESA DE LA CRUZ

B

UGEL Huancavelica

30

6

VALDIVIA QUENTA, JHORDAMS DANIEL HERNANDEZ

A

UGEL Tayacaja

30

7

RODRIGUEZ ORE, EDISON SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS

A

UGEL Acobamba

20

8

RUIZ REYES, LUIS MARTIN CESAR VALLEJO

B

UGEL Huancavelica

20

9

CASTILLO ENCISO, JOSELITO CESAR VALLEJO MENDOZA

A

UGEL Acobamba

10

10

TAFUR YANCE, LILIANA MARGARITA MARIANO MELGAR

A

UGEL Angaraes

10

11

GUILLERMO ROJAS, BRIDGER ALDO MARISCAL CACERES

A

UGEL Tayacaja

10

12

MANSILLA MONTEROLA, JUDITH SAN MIGUEL

A

UGEL Castrovirreyna

10

13

DIAZ MELGAR, JHON SERGIO SAN JUAN BAUTISTA

A

UGEL Huaytara

10

14

INOCENTE OCHOA, MISAEL INGENIERIA

B

UGEL Tayacaja

0

15

CONDEZO DAVILA, JANTZEN JOZEMIR FEDERICO VILLARREAL

B

UGEL Angaraes

0

16

CHANCHA MARTINEZ, JHAKELIN ANGELA NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN

A

UGEL Angaraes

0

17

ARANGO ORTIZ, ARLET ISABEL SAN JUAN BAUTISTA

A

UGEL Huaytara

0

18

PEREZ GONZALES, JEANS CHRISTIAN D’UNI

B

UGEL Huancavelica

19

AUQUI OTAROLA, JEFFERSON SEÑOR DE ATOCCASA

A

UGEL Churcampa

20

CULLANCO ROMO, MIREYA ELIZABETH FRANCISCO BOLOGNESI

A

UGEL Castrovirreyna

21

GUISBERT CORDOVA, JORGE JHON CARLOS JESUS DE BELEN

B

UGEL Tayacaja
DRE HUANUCO
Nivel: 01

1

GARCÍA FRANCISCO, JUSTIN GUSTAVO VONN NEWMANN

B

UGEL Huanuco

70

2

BOCANEGRA MENESES, GERALD NAGELL HONORES

B

UGEL Huanuco

70

3

RIVERA REYES, EHORY GIANELLA PADRE ABAD

A

UGEL Leoncio Prado

40

4

MARIÑO DAVILA, EDSON MARCELO JAPON

A

UGEL Huamalies

30

5

CHAVEZ CAMPO, ANTHONY BORYS JAPON

A

UGEL Huamalies

20

6

CARRION VENANCIO, LEONARDO CIENCIAS

B

UGEL Leoncio Prado

20

7

DIAZ MURGA, ELOISA AMAZONAS

B

UGEL Leoncio Prado

20

8

MENACHO ORDOÑEZ, DANIEL TOMÁS PADRE ABAD

A

UGEL Leoncio Prado

20

9

PIZARRO FLORES, SHARON JOSE ANTONIO ENCINAS FRANCO

B

UGEL Huanuco

10

10

SUSANIVAR AGUSTIN, MAXIMILIANO FILOTHER MENDOZA CAMPOS

A

UGEL Lauricocha

10

11

MELCHOR CHANCO, ALISON ARACELI JULIO BENAVIDES SANGUINETTI

A

UGEL Ambo

10

12

SIMON VARGAS, JONATÁN COLEGIO NACIONAL MOLINO

A

UGEL Pachitea

10

13

CARLOS TRINIDAD, ROCÍO ILLATHUPA

A

UGEL Huanuco

10

14

CHAUPIS MEZA, JHONATAN JOSE ANTONIO ENCINAS

B

UGEL Huamalies

0

15

RICAPA GARCIA, BRAYAN ANTHONY JUAN JOSE CRESPO Y CASTILLO

A

UGEL Ambo

0

16

CHÁVES HUAYNATE, FRANK GERSON ILLATHUPA

A

UGEL Huanuco

0

17

GAMARRA POZO, EULER ALEJANDRO CESAR VALLEJO

B

UGEL Dos de Mayo

0

18

SOTO MALLQUI, CARLOS MARKS AURELIO CARDENAS PACHAS

A

UGEL Dos de Mayo

0

19

ROJAS CADILLO, RAÚL JOSE ANTONIO ENCINAS FRANCO

B

UGEL Huanuco

0

20

DOMÍNGUEZ CARHUANIRA, LOURDES SAN JUAN BAUTISTA

A

UGEL Marañon

0

21

REYNALDO CORONEL, JOSÉ JHAMES COLEGIO NAC.INTRGRADO CIRO ALEGRIA BAZAN

A

UGEL Marañon

0

22

CARDENAS BARTOLO, JHEYDER HELEC COLEGIO NACIONAL INTEGRADO

A

UGEL Lauricocha

0

23

ROJAS SOLÍS, FRANK JEEFRI CESAR VALLEJO

B

UGEL Dos de Mayo

0

24

SALVADOR FLORES, EDBER GLICERIO JOSE MARIA ARGUEDAS

A

UGEL Yarowilca

0

25

CHAVEZ CALERO, BERKELEY JAMES CESAR VALLEJO MENDOZA

A

UGEL Yarowilca

0

26

CLAUDIO JAUREGUI, JOSSEPEE JOSE ANTONIO ENCINAS FRANCO

A

UGEL Pachitea

27

LINO SANDOVAL, YORDAN CALLAGAN

A

UGEL Pachitea

28

PALACIOS VENANCIO, XIMENA TUPAC AMARU II

A

UGEL Pachitea

29

ESPINOZA FÉLIX, YERSON TUPAC AMARU II

A

UGEL Marañon

30

PAYAJO CANDELARIO, LUBEL JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI LA CHIRA

A

UGEL Marañon

31

ALBORNOZ LOARTE, MARCO ANTONIO WARIWAYIN

A

UGEL Lauricocha

32

DAGA SALAZAR, EDIOWEL SANTIAGO ANTUNES DE MAYOLO

A

UGEL Huacaybamba

33

JARA RODRIGUEZ, DORIS TUPAC AMARU II

A

UGEL Huacaybamba

34

GARCÍA ALVAREZ, THALIA KATALINA JOSE ANTONIO ENCINAS

B

UGEL Huamalies

35

ARQUEÑO HIDALGO, LUIS DIEGO APLICACION UNHEVAL

A

Munic. de Amarilis

36

CHAMORRO MANCILLA, JEAN POOL APLICACION UNHEVAL

A

Munic. de Amarilis
Nivel: 02

1

BETETA CHUQUIYAURI, Diomer Jeraldo VONN NEWMANN

B

UGEL Huanuco

70

2

VERAMENDI RAMOS, Gino VONN NEWMANN

B

UGEL Huanuco

70

3

DÁVILA VILLANUEVA, ALEXANDER LA DIVINA MISERICORDIA

B

UGEL Huanuco

70

4

HUAYANAY ALBORNOZ, JEFFERSON DICKENS GENERAL VELASCO ALVARADO

A

UGEL Huanuco

50

5

EVANGELISTA VILLANUEVA, JOEL COLEGIO NACIONAL MOLINO

A

UGEL Pachitea

50

6

PONCIANO ROJAS, JOSÍAS RICHARD SPRINGFIELD COLLEGE

B

UGEL Huanuco

40

7

FERNANDEZ ROJAS, CINTHYA DORA GENERAL VELASCO ALVARADO

A

UGEL Huanuco

30

8

DOMINGUEZ VILLAREAL, LADY JOSE ANTONIO ENCINAS FRANCO

B

UGEL Huanuco

20

9

ALVARADO GARAY, ANDREA MAURA AMAZONAS

B

UGEL Leoncio Prado

20

10

MEDRANO PONCE, GERALDINE GREYCI CIENCIAS

B

UGEL Leoncio Prado

20

11

RAMOS CERVANTES, JUAN JHOSEP JAPON

A

UGEL Huamalies

10

12

VARGAS ARATA, JULIO BRYAN PADRE ABAD

A

UGEL Leoncio Prado

10

13

DAVILA CESPEDES, NILBER GILDO VICTOR E. VIVAR

A

UGEL Huamalies

10

14

VEGA JARA, YUBITZA HUAYNA CAPAC

A

UGEL Marañon

10

15

PAREDES MORA, KAREN HUAYNA CAPAC

A

UGEL Marañon

10

16

VERDE CABALLERO, YEMY RUBY MARCOS DURAN MARTEL

A

Munic. de Amarilis

10

17

CARDENAS SANTOS, HAZMIN ESMITH COLEGIO NACIONAL INTEGRADO

A

UGEL Lauricocha

10

18

GARAY FABIAN, YUSLY , XENIA PILCOCANCHA

A

UGEL Lauricocha

10

19

MATIAS MORENO, JIMMY HANS VICTOR LANGEMAK MICHELSEN

A

UGEL Leoncio Prado

10

20

VALLE TINEO, CRISTIAM ELI GREGORIO CARTAGENA

A

UGEL Ambo

0

21

MARTEL BORROVIC, ALEX WILLIAM CESAR VALLEJO

B

UGEL Dos de Mayo

0

22

JURADO NOLASCO, GILVAN JOSE ANTONIO ENCINAS FRANCO

B

UGEL Huanuco

0

23

PEREZ ZUÑIGA, MARVIN KENEDY COLEGIO NACIONAL

A

UGEL Pachitea

0

24

CHACA ROQUE, KEVIN RICHARDSON JULIO BENAVIDES SANGUINETTI

A

UGEL Ambo

0

25

GÓMEZ LEÓN, EMMANUEL JULINHO CESAR VALLEJO

B

UGEL Dos de Mayo

0

26

AGUIRRE POZO, MARKIÑO YULINO SHULLUYACU

A

UGEL Yarowilca

0

27

NOLASCO MONTOYA, DICNA MARLENI C.N. DE CHUPAN

A

UGEL Yarowilca

0

28

SANTAMARIA SANDOVAL, YAN CARLOS TUPAC AMARU II

A

UGEL Pachitea

29

BLACIDO ESPINOZA, FRIX FRANKLIN JOSE ANTONIO ENCINAS FRANCO

A

UGEL Pachitea

30

PRÍNCIPE PEDROSO, ELVIS WILMER TUPAC AMARU II

A

UGEL Marañon

31

REYES PILCO, KENNEDDY JHOSSELYNA COLEGIO NACIONAL

A

UGEL Dos de Mayo

32

VALDIVIA CAMPOS, NELSY COLEGIO NACIONAL

A

UGEL Dos de Mayo

33

BRAVO AQUINO, WILLIAM SANTIAGO ANTUNES DE MAYOLO

A

UGEL Huacaybamba

34

TOLEDO CRUZ, LEILA FRIORELA COLEGIO NACIONAL

A

UGEL Huacaybamba

35

CABALLERO UGARTE, DINA JOSE ANTONIO ENCINAS

B

UGEL Huamalies

36

HIDALGO EVANGELISTA, YULY ERICKA JOSE ANTONIO ENCINAS

B

UGEL Huamalies

37

PALOMINO BONCÓN, SERGIO MIGUEL APLICACION UNHEVAL

A

Munic. de Amarilis
Nivel: 03

1

RUBIO GRADOS, LOU CLIDE VONN NEWMANN

B

UGEL Huanuco

50

2

MUNDACA RODRIGUEZ, JOSÉ JOSÉ HONORES

B

UGEL Huanuco

40

3

AGUIRRE CHAVEZ, JUNIOR CÉSAR PEDRO SANCHEZ GAVIDIA

A

UGEL Huanuco

30

4

FONSECA JARA, JORGE GUSTAVO VICTOR E. VIVAR

A

UGEL Huamalies

20

5

DIMAS SALCEDO, BERNABÉ NICODEMO JULIO ARMANDO RUIZ VASQUEZ

A

Munic. de Amarilis

20

6

ALANIA CARHUARICRA, CHRISTIAN MARCOS DURAN MARTEL

A

Munic. de Amarilis

20

7

PELLANE ARO, JEAN PATRICK LA SAGRADA FAMILIA FE Y ALEGRIA64

A

UGEL Leoncio Prado

20

8

ALVARADO CORNELIO, BRYAM ABILIO INCA PACHACUTEC

A

UGEL Yarowilca

20

9

RODRIGUEZ CABALLERO, ROSARIO OLINDA VICTOR E. VIVAR

A

UGEL Huamalies

10

10

AQUINO DE LA CRUZ, JERSON CLENER COLEGIO NACIONAL MOLINO

A

UGEL Pachitea

10

11

VENTURA LAURENCIO, MOISES COLEGIO NACIONAL MOLINO

A

UGEL Pachitea

0

12

VILLANUEVA ROJAS, HILARIO COLEGIO NACIONAL MOLINO

A

UGEL Pachitea

0

13

AGüERO RIVERA, XIOMARA YULEISY GREGORIO CARTAGENA

A

UGEL Ambo

0

14

FANO HERRERA, ALISON SIVELY RICARDO FLORES GUTIERREZ

A

UGEL Ambo

0

15

AYALA OBREGÓN, TESSY KEYLY AURELIO CARDENAS PACHAS

A

UGEL Dos de Mayo

0

16

LÁZARO BARRERA, TATIANA NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LAS MERCEDES

A

UGEL Huanuco

0

17

SERNA CUEVA, JOSÉ ANTHONY CESAR VALLEJO

B

UGEL Dos de Mayo

0

18

REYES CAPRISTANO, JULISSA HUAYNA CAPAC

A

UGEL Marañon

0

19

ZEGARRA RAMOS, EDMITH FAUSTINO CIMAROLLI ZANINELLI

A

UGEL Marañon

0

20

PAREDES MORA, MISHELLY HUAYNA CAPAC

A

UGEL Marañon

0

21

HERRERA ATERO, SMITH DUYLANTO COLEGIO NAC.INTRGRADO CIRO ALEGRIA BAZAN

A

UGEL Marañon

0

22

HERRERA CHAVEZ, SINAYA JOSE ANTONIO ENCINAS FRANCO

B

UGEL Huanuco

0

23

PAREDES INFANTE, DANA LIGIO LA SAGRADA FAMILIA FE Y ALEGRIA64

A

UGEL Leoncio Prado

0

24

CORI HIDALGO, XIMENA ALEXANDRA CIENCIAS

B

UGEL Leoncio Prado

0

25

EPIFANIO SANTOS, CECILIO REYES ESTEBAN PAVLETICH TRUJILLO

A

UGEL Yarowilca

0

26

ARANIBAR GUARDIA, ALI ABRAHAM CIENCIAS

B

UGEL Leoncio Prado

0

27

AMBROSIO JUAN DE DIOS, LISBET PEDRO ARBUES BERNARDO PEÑA

A

UGEL Lauricocha

0

28

MALLQUI CARRILLO, TONY PERCY JOSE ANTONIO ENCINAS FRANCO

A

UGEL Lauricocha

29

MAQUE CORDOVA, ANDY AUGUSTO SALAZAR BONDY

B

UGEL Huanuco

30

MONDRAGÓN MIRAVAL, Mac Robert Jehova

31

DELGADO GABRIEL, ENRIQUE TUPAC AMARU II

A

UGEL Pachitea

32

FLORES VEGA, WILBER SANTIAGO ANTUNES DE MAYOLO

A

UGEL Huacaybamba

33

RAMOS VALENZUELA, ETER LEONCIO PRADO

A

UGEL Huacaybamba

34

CRUZ CHAUPIS, NAYDER JOSE ANTONIO ENCINAS

B

UGEL Huamalies

35

RAYO JAIMES, MARILIN YESICA JOSE ANTONIO ENCINAS

B

UGEL Huamalies

36

CHAVEZ CAJALEÓN, LIDIA LUZ SEÑOR DE LA UNIDAD

A

UGEL Dos de Mayo

37

CONDORI ALBORNOZ, YOSHY YANELLY CESAR VALLEJO

B

UGEL Dos de Mayo
DRE ICA
Nivel: 01

1

HUARANCA QUISPE, FLAVIO JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI

A

UGEL Pisco

80

2

RAMÍREZ COCA, SERGIO DAVID PERUANO CANADIENSE

B

UGEL Ica

70

3

DONAYRE VERGARA, JHONEL YAIR SANTISIMO CRISTO MORENO

B

UGEL Ica

60

4

CONDORI LLACTA, HANS RENATO JOSE PARDO Y BARREDA

A

Munic. de Chincha Alta

60

5

ÑAÑEZ FLORES, LUIS F. JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI

A

UGEL Pisco

60

6

VARGAS REYES, ABEL ANTONY PERUANO CHINO

B

UGEL Nazca

50

7

REGALADO NINAQUISPE, Angie SAN VICENTE DE PAUL

B

UGEL Chincha

50

8

BENDEZU MUÑANTE, GILBERT H. ALEXANDER VON HUMBOLDT

B

UGEL Pisco

50

9

PARIONA HUAMAN, CHRISTIAN PERUANO JAPONES

B

UGEL Pisco

50

10

GUTIERREZ ESCOBAR, CHRISTIANS ANTONIO SAN LUIS GONZAGA

A

UGEL Ica

40

11

HUARCAYA QUIQUIA, ROSARIO BELÉN NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LAS MERCEDES

A

UGEL Ica

40

12

HERRERA TORRES, MIREYA AZUCENA SANTA ANA

A

Munic. de Chincha Alta

40

13

VILCA HUAYTALLA, ARMANDO ARNALDO JUNIOR NUESTRA SEÑORA DE GUADALUPE

B

UGEL Nazca

30

14

ANAMPA SARAVIA, POLD MARTÍN REYNA DEL SANTISIMO ROSARIO

B

Munic. de Chincha Alta

30

15

SOTO JERONIMO, Luis Ricardo DE LAS MONJAS – 22438

A

UGEL Palpa

30

16

MEDINA GAMBOA, Luis Carlos DE LAS MONJAS – 22438

A

UGEL Palpa

20

17

VILCAMIZA ESCOBAR, Junior Abel DOS DE MAYO

A

UGEL Chincha

20

18

MOLINA VILCHEZ, JUAN LEONARDO 22406 ROBERTO PISCONTI RAMOS

A

UGEL Nazca

10

19

PALOMINO MENDOZA, JOSEL RAÚL ALMIRANTE MIGUEL GRAU

A

UGEL Nazca

10

20

HUAMANCHUMO RAMOS, FÉLIX PEDRO MANUEL REYNA DEL SANTISIMO ROSARIO

B

Munic. de Chincha Alta

10

21

MORE YAMOCA, Nilton Abrham DOS DE MAYO

A

UGEL Chincha

10

22

PALOMINO MARCAQUISPE, Franco CAP.FAP. JOSE ABELARDO QUIÑONES GONZALES

A

UGEL Palpa

10

23

BARRENECHEA CHAVEZ, José Miguel SAN VICENTE DE PAUL

B

UGEL Chincha

0

24

ROJAS SAUNI, Juan Jesús CAP.FAP. JOSE ABELARDO QUIÑONES GONZALES

A

UGEL Palpa

0

Nivel: 02

1

SOLDEVILLA CARDENAS, Temis Alejandro SAN VICENTE DE PAUL

B

UGEL Chincha

100

2

VILLALTA CUETO, DAVID ALEXANDER NUESTRA SEÑORA DE GUADALUPE

B

UGEL Nazca

90

3

VIOLETA GIL, Patrick Joel SAN VICENTE DE PAUL

B

UGEL Chincha

80

4

TOHALINO MORENO, ANDRÉ JOSÉ NUESTRA SEÑORA DE GUADALUPE

B

UGEL Nazca

70

5

ESTEBAN ALARCON, GISELLA CAROLINA SANTA ANA

A

Munic. de Chincha Alta

70

6

PACOMPIA HUERTAS, DANIEL A. JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI

A

UGEL Pisco

70

7

ENCISO QUISPE, SHEILY CRISTEL NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LAS MERCEDES

A

UGEL Ica

60

8

CONTRERAS RAMOS, JULIO CESAR JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI

A

UGEL Pisco

60

9

CONDORI PACO, MARCOS JHAYR SANTISIMO CRISTO MORENO

B

UGEL Ica

60

10

COELLO FLORES, KATERIN JULIANA NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LAS MERCEDES

A

UGEL Ica

50

11

ALMEYDA SEBASTIAN, SILVANA ERLINDA SANTA ANA

A

Munic. de Chincha Alta

50

12

GONZALES MESIAS, JOSUÉ ENRIQUE REYNA DEL SANTISIMO ROSARIO

B

Munic. de Chincha Alta

40

13

LOPEZ SALAZAR, CÉSAR ALDAIR PERUANO JAPONES

B

UGEL Pisco

40

14

TAMAIRO JAYO, ALEXIS PEDRO PERUANO JAPONES

B

UGEL Pisco

20

15

CANTORAL RIPAZ, ROBERTO CARLOS JOSEFINA MEJIA DE BOCANEGRA

A

UGEL Nazca

10

16

CAMPOS PACHAS, MARTÍN DAVID REYNA DEL SANTISIMO ROSARIO

B

Munic. de Chincha Alta

10

17

TOMATEO VASQUEZ, Erickson SAN PEDRO

A

UGEL Chincha

10

18

HUAMANCULI NIETO, Jaime Antonio DE LAS MONJAS – 22438

A

UGEL Palpa

10

19

AMORETTI MOREYRA, Eber Raúl MIGUEL GRAU SEMINARIO

A

UGEL Chincha

10

20

BARBAGGELATA MAYURÍ, Mayra GREGORIO MARTINEZ NAVARRO

A

UGEL Palpa

10

21

PAREDES RAMÍREZ, Franz Breysson GREGORIO MARTINEZ NAVARRO

A

UGEL Palpa

10

22

CHAMBERGO HUILCANINA, WILBER JUNIOR ALMIRANTE MIGUEL GRAU

A

UGEL Nazca

0

23

CARDENAS OQUENDO, Jorge 22440

A

UGEL Palpa

0

24

ALVAREZ UCHUYA, ALDHAIR DAVID SANTISIMO CRISTO MORENO

B

UGEL Ica
Nivel: 03

1

LEVANO OCHOA, CÉSAR R. ANTONIO RAIMONDI SAC

B

UGEL Pisco

60

2

ALMEYDA APAZA, Nick Jefferson JORGE CHAVEZ DARTNELL

B

UGEL Chincha

60

3

ANCCASI HUAYLLA, ANGEL MEDRALDY ANTONIO RAIMONDI

B

UGEL Nazca

50

4

VILLAVICENCIO OLIVA, JOSÉ MILTON JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI

A

UGEL Pisco

50

5

PEREZ CUBA, JIMY ANTONY JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI

A

UGEL Pisco

50

6

HERNÁNDEZ CÓRTEZ, JESSICA ISABEL NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LAS MERCEDES

A

UGEL Ica

50

7

MEJÍA GUTIERREZ, GUILLERMO REYNALDO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE GUADALUPE

B

UGEL Nazca

40

8

HUARANCA QUISPE, DIEGO ANDY ALEXANDER VON HUMBOLDT

B

UGEL Pisco

40

9

BERNAOLA RAMOS, GUSTHIN A. PERUANO JAPONES

B

UGEL Pisco

40

10

LIMAYLLA QUISPE, Karen Jessica PRISMA

B

UGEL Chincha

40

11

CRISÓSTOMO RAMOS, JUAN FELIPE SAN LUIS GONZAGA

A

UGEL Ica

40

12

RUIZ CAFFERATA, CHRISTOPHER REYNA DEL SANTISIMO ROSARIO

B

Munic. de Chincha Alta

30

13

QUINTANA YAURI, DIANA CAROLINA JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI

B

UGEL Ica

30

14

GARAMENDI CUADROS, Jean Paul CAP.FAP. JOSE ABELARDO QUIÑONES GONZALES

A

UGEL Palpa

30

15

ANCHANTE RAMIREZ, CARLOS ALEXIS ANDRES AVELINO CACERES

A

Munic. de Chincha Alta

20

16

CAMPOS YALLICO, ORNELLA YSABEL SAN JOSE

B

UGEL Ica

20

17

LÁZARO VELASCO, JAIME BRAYAN JOSE PARDO Y BARREDA

A

Munic. de Chincha Alta

20

18

PALOMINO GERÓNIMO, Erick Frank FERMIN TANGUIS A.T.

A

UGEL Palpa

10

19

VEGA HUAMÁN, Rosa María RAUL PORRAS BARRENECHEA

A

UGEL Palpa

10

20

QUISPE RAMOS, KELVIN JOHÁN REYNA DEL SANTISIMO ROSARIO

B

Munic. de Chincha Alta

10

21

YATACO VILLA, EDER JESÚS JOSE PARDO Y BARREDA

A

Munic. de Chincha Alta

10

22

QUINTEROS PANTIGOSO, FLOR MIRELLA LUIS NEGREIROS VEGA

A

UGEL Nazca

0

23

AGUILAR RAMIREZ, LUIS EDUARDO ALMIRANTE MIGUEL GRAU

A

UGEL Nazca

0

24

GUERRA ATUNCAR, Diana Guadalupe SIMON BOLIVAR

A

UGEL Chincha

0

25

LAZARO RAMOS, Diana Guadalupe JOSE YATACO PACHAS

A

UGEL Chincha

0

26

TAIPE GOMEZ, Jack Sanders CAP.FAP. JOSE ABELARDO QUIÑONES GONZALES

A

UGEL Palpa

0

DRE JUNIN
Nivel: 01

1

ÑAÑEZ AZAÑA, ROBERT ERICK SACO OLIVEROS

B

UGEL Huancayo

90

2

QUISPE BERNAOLA, LUIS MIGUEL PILOTO SANTA ISABEL

A

UGEL Huancayo

80

3

POMA VILA, ANDERSON GUALBERTO UNION

B

UGEL Huancayo

80

4

MUÑOZ PANDURO, EMANUEL SAMIR JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI

A

UGEL Yauli

60

5

MAMANI SALAS, FRANK VICTOR BERTHOL BRECHT

B

UGEL Jauja

60

6

MANRIQUE ESCALERA, MARIO PEDRO STEPHEN HAWKING

B

UGEL Tarma

60

7

MACHUCA HUARANGA, BRAYAN TALENTOS

B

UGEL Yauli

50

8

ALIAGA MORON, RICARDO PEDRO SANTA ANA

A

UGEL Chanchamayo

50

9

AQUINO MEDINA, GUSTAVO CRISTIAN SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS

B

UGEL Satipo

50

10

MATA JAUREGUI, MIJAIL LIMBERT AMALIA ESPINOZA

A

UGEL Yauli

50

11

JULCA TAIPE, JOSÉ ANDRÉS SAN JOSE

A

UGEL Jauja

50

12

CRISTOBAL ZEVALLOS, HANNAH JIMENA ANGELA MORENO DE GALVEZ

A

UGEL Tarma

50

13

ROBLADILLO VASQUEZ, SANDRO ADRIAN PITAGORAS

B

UGEL Jauja

50

14

HUAMANI LADERA, STALYN ELIAS UNIVISA

B

UGEL Pichanaki

50

15

ESPINOZA PEREZ, HANS CESAREO CESAR VALLEJO

A

UGEL Jauja

50

16

FLORES WERLEN, RONALDO SAULO SAN CARLOS

B

UGEL Chanchamayo

40

17

COLACHAGUA ORE, JOSIAS EMANUEL SAN RAMON

A

UGEL Pangoa

40

18

GASPAR ÑAUPA, GUSTAVO COOPERATIVO PANGOA

B

UGEL Pangoa

40

19

ALTAMIRANO RAFAEL, LUIS FREDDY BERTHOL BRECHT

B

UGEL Jauja

40

20

ÑAÑA ASORES, JUAN CARLOS JUAN XXIII

B

UGEL Chanchamayo

40

21

BARTOLO ROSALES, NESTOR JOSÉ NEWTON

B

UGEL Tarma

40

22

LÓPEZ JULCAPARI, JHOEL SAN ISIDRO

A

UGEL Concepcion

30

23

GALARZA AGUILAR, EMANUEL YHEMAR PRISMA

B

UGEL Concepcion

30

24

CARDENAS MORALES, GALILI OLIVER UNIVISA

B

UGEL Pichanaki

30

25

AVILA TARRILLO, MARLON TALENTOS

B

UGEL Yauli

30

26

CAHUANA PEREZ PALMA, DANIELA DE LOS ANGELES DIVINO NIÑO JESUS

A

UGEL Satipo

30

27

GARRO ORÉ, WILLIAM JESÚS SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS

B

UGEL Satipo

30

28

BALVÍN CÁRDENAS, LEIDY FLOR 19 DE ABRIL

A

UGEL Chupaca

30

29

MACHACUAY ANGO, SHALOON CHRIS SEIS DE AGOSTO

A

UGEL Junin

30

30

MUÑOZ BARRIOS, BRYAN RAFAEL GASTELUA

A

UGEL Satipo

20

31

QUISPE GARCIA, WINNIE NICOLE MARIA AUXILIADORA

A

UGEL Chanchamayo

20

32

PALACIOS PORRAS, ROXANA BETSY SEIS DE AGOSTO

A

UGEL Junin

20

33

NAVARRO CASTAÑEDA, ANGEL SANTA ROSA

A

UGEL Chupaca

20

34

ARREDONDO SALAZAR, KATHERINE MILAGROS SAN VICENTE DE PAUL

A

UGEL Jauja

20

35

CERRÓN ROJAS, FARID FEDERICO ENGELS

B

UGEL Chupaca

20

36

TORIBIO PORRAS, MILAGROS LORENA SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS

A

UGEL Concepcion

10

37

QUINTANILLA MEZA, JORGE LUIS RICARDO PALMA SORIANO

A

UGEL Pichanaki

10

38

HIDALGO CARHUANCHO, LUIS EDUARDO RICARDO PALMA SORIANO

A

UGEL Pichanaki

10

39

LLACUA ESCOBAR, JORDAN LUIS CIUDAD DE DIOS

A

UGEL Pangoa

10

40

CAPCHA RICALDI, GUSLEIDY SHEYLA SAN JUAN

A

UGEL Tarma

10

41

GASPAR CALDERÓN, ALEXIS BRANNY 3 DE MARZO

B

UGEL Concepcion

0

42

VERA CANCHARI, MÉDALI COOPERATIVO PANGOA

B

UGEL Pangoa

0

43

CARHUAS PANDURO, CRISTHOPER ESTEFANO JAVIER PEREZ DE CUELLAR

B

UGEL Junin

44

GUERE CAICAPUSA, VAITIERE VIVIANA JAVIER PEREZ DE CUELLAR

B

UGEL Junin

45

MENDOZA MENDOZA, DAFNA JAZMIN NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL ROSARIO

A

UGEL Huancayo

46

SAMANIEGO GARCÍA, LUZ MIRELLA LATINO

B

UGEL Chupaca
Nivel: 02

1

TORRES MAXIMILIANO, JEAN ADRIAN SAN JUAN BOSCO

B

UGEL Huancayo

90

2

CARDENAS PALACIOS, RAI ANGEL SAN JUAN BOSCO

B

UGEL Huancayo

90

3

CUCHO MEZA, KENNY ARTURO TALENTOS

B

UGEL Yauli

80

4

ARCIBIA ARENAS, JHONATAN HIGOR UNIVISA

B

UGEL Pichanaki

80

5

LARA ASENCIO, JOSÉ MARIA SAN AGUSTIN

B

UGEL Jauja

70

6

SOVERO CAMACUARI, ALEXIS KEVIN TALENTOS

B

UGEL Yauli

70

7

HUIZA RIVAS, JOSÉ PITAGORAS

B

UGEL Jauja

60

8

DELGADILLO QUISPE, MAX MARTYN INCA PACHACUTEC

A

UGEL Jauja

60

9

ARIAS CHIPANA, JOEL YOSIAS UNIVISA

B

UGEL Pichanaki

60

10

MATA JAUREGUI, NEILS AMÉRICO AMALIA ESPINOZA

A

UGEL Yauli

50

11

INGARUCA HONISMAN, DAVID ENRIQUE JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI

A

UGEL Yauli

50

12

VELASQUEZ PONCE, KAREN SOL DE MARÍA STEPHEN HAWKING

B

UGEL Tarma

40

13

CORONEL SALAZAR, ANDRES PAOLO ROSA DE LIMA

B

UGEL Huancayo

40

14

TICONA MANTARI, KEVIN LUIS PRISMA

B

UGEL Concepcion

30

15

HUAMÁN ARCOS, JHONNY PAUL NEWTON

B

UGEL Satipo

30

16

LAYME PARAGUAY, CRISTHIAN DEIVI SAN MARTIN

A

UGEL Pangoa

30

17

SALAS TINOCO, ALEXANDER ALBERTO SAN MARTIN

A

UGEL Pangoa

30

18

HINOSTROZA AYLAS, CÉSAR BEREMIZ SAN JOSE

A

UGEL Jauja

30

19

ALIAGA YAURI, ELVIS AMAUTA

A

UGEL Chupaca

30

20

HUAMAN VILCHEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO AGORA

B

UGEL Tarma

30

21

HUAIRE MAGNO, ANGELA CELIA SAN JUAN

B

UGEL Chupaca

30

22

HINOSTROZA MEZA, ÁNGEL CLIF 9 DE JULIO

A

UGEL Concepcion

20

23

ORE HUAYTA, RICHARD RAFAEL PRISMA

B

UGEL Concepcion

20

24

CULLANCO ACEVEDO, ANGEL NERBAYEIS GONZALES PRADA

B

UGEL Satipo

20

25

ELIAS SOLIS, VICTOR ANDRES COOPERATIVO PANGOA

B

UGEL Pangoa

20

26

POMA YARO, NICANOR  SANTIAGO TRILCE

B

UGEL Chanchamayo

20

27

ARIAS DE LA CRUZ, ANTONY EDUARDO SAN JUAN BOSCO

B

UGEL Chanchamayo

20

28

CARHUAMACA CERRÓN, ESMILA AMAUTA

A

UGEL Chupaca

20

29

ARELLANO PUCUHUARANGA, DAVID AGUSTÍN VICTOR ANDRES BELAUNDE

A

UGEL Tarma

20

30

TINOCO CANTO, JHOENMERT EDGAR JORGE CHAVEZ DARTNELL

A

UGEL Junin

20

31

SOLIS HUAROC, YAMPIER ANTHONY HEROINAS TOLEDO

A

UGEL Concepcion

10

32

INGA VALERO, ESCOT BRANDY FRANCISCO IRAZOLA

A

UGEL Satipo

10

33

CANCHA APARICIO, CRISTHIAN JUAN SANTOS ATAHUALPA

A

UGEL Chanchamayo

10

34

VICTORIO ZANABRIA, DAX KEVIN COOPERATIVO PANGOA

B

UGEL Pangoa

10

35

VICENTE LLANA, ERIKA CLAUDIA PITAGORAS

B

UGEL Junin

10

36

ZAVALA SEGURA, IBETH FIORELLA SANTA TERESA

A

UGEL Tarma

10

37

CHUCOS LAZO, JIMENA NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL ROSARIO

A

UGEL Huancayo

10

38

CONTRERAS TINOCO, KEVIN CELSO SEIS DE AGOSTO

A

UGEL Junin

10

39

ANDIA BALDEON, MARILU CARMELA NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LAS MERCEDES

A

UGEL Chanchamayo

0

40

CRUZ VALENCIA, SIXTO JESÚS 31886

A

UGEL Pichanaki

0

41

CUETO ESPINOZA, SHARON DAYANA RICARDO PALMA SORIANO

A

UGEL Pichanaki

0

42

ARZAPALO BUSTILLOS, DICK BRAYAN PITAGORAS

B

UGEL Junin

0

43

VITOR GRANDA, ALEX COOPERATIVO PANGOA

B

UGEL Pangoa

0

44

CAMAYO CERRÓN, BRYAN MICHAEL SAN JUAN

B

UGEL Chupaca

0

45

MAYTA BUENDIA, ELVIS JUNIORS RAFAEL GASTELUA

A

UGEL Satipo
Nivel: 03

1

MALLMA VÉLIZ, ANTHONY CESAR TALENTOS

B

UGEL Yauli

80

2

VELASQUEZ TITO, JERSON STEVENG SAN JOSE

A

UGEL Jauja

70

3

ZACARÍAS HUAMÁN, ERICK ISMAEL JOSE MARIA ARGUEDAS

A

UGEL Yauli

60

4

CCONISLLA CASTRO, ALEXANDER EDINSON SAN MARTIN

A

UGEL Pangoa

50

5

SUAREZ ORIHUELA, JHON PRAXIS

B

UGEL Huancayo

50

6

INGA SOBREVILLA, ROMARIO ANDERSON SAN JOSE

A

UGEL Chupaca

50

7

CHAVEZ COTERA, MANJORI MARCELA PITAGORAS

B

UGEL Junin

50

8

RIVERA MORILLO, ENRIQUE EDUARDO TRILCE

B

UGEL Chanchamayo

40

9

GARCÍA CANAHUALPA, SARA STEPHANNIE JUAN XXIII

B

UGEL Yauli

40

10

LLANTO CASAS, GIANCARLOS JOAN JOSE ANTONIO ENCINAS FRANCO

A

UGEL Jauja

40

11

ONOFRE BENDEZÚ, ZULEMA XIOMI LA ASUNCION

A

UGEL Huancayo

40

12

IZAGUIRRE COLACHAGUA, JHONATAN STEVE JOSE MARIA ARGUEDAS

A

UGEL Yauli

40

13

TORREJON ALANIA, LINSAY JULISSA CRISTO TE AMA

B

UGEL Tarma

40

14

VILLANUEVA RODRIGUEZ, HUGO LUIS KREYMER NEWTON

B

UGEL Satipo

30

15

LAURA HIJAR, JOND HERNAN SAN MARTIN

A

UGEL Pangoa

30

16

MARAVÍ AZCONA, MARCO EDUARDO 19 DE ABRIL

A

UGEL Chupaca

30

17

OCHOA OSORIO, INGRID MAYELA SANTA MARIA REYNA

A

UGEL Huancayo

30

18

QUIÑONES CORONEL, NICOLE GINGER BERTHOL BRECHT

B

UGEL Jauja

30

19

FLORES CAYLLAHUA, PAVEL ALFONSIN MOODY

B

UGEL Huancayo

30

20

QUIQUIA MARTÍNEZ, MICHAEL JEAN PIERRE JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI

A

UGEL Yauli

30

21

SIFUENTES POMA, MIGUEL ANGEL SALESIANO SANTA ROSA

B

UGEL Huancayo

30

22

ROMAN JIMENEZ, JOEL JULIO SEÑOR DE LA ASCENCION

A

UGEL Concepcion

20

23

ORE GRIJALVA, JORGE PABLO RAFAEL GASTELUA

A

UGEL Satipo

20

24

ORELLANA PONCE, YOJAN MARCOS CARLOS NORIEGA JIMENEZ

A

UGEL Satipo

20

25

ARIAS SULCA, IRENE LISSETTE MARIA AUXILIADORA

A

UGEL Chanchamayo

20

26

PAZOS SOVERO, KEVIN ANTONY PITAGORAS

B

UGEL Jauja

20

27

QUISPEALAYA INGA, JORGE LUÍS JORGE BASADRE

A

UGEL Chupaca

20

28

TINOCO ROJAS, JOHN ENRIQUE VICTOR ANDRES BELAUNDE

A

UGEL Tarma

20

29

AGUILAR JORGE, MAYDE YOSHILING ORION

B

UGEL Tarma

20

30

BARRERA YANTAS, GERSON JOSÉ SEIS DE AGOSTO

A

UGEL Junin

20

31

GUERRA ROSAS, JHON ELVIS SANTIAGO ANTUNEZ DE MAYOLO

A

UGEL Pichanaki

10

32

BURGOS HINOSTROZA, JOSÉ MANUEL SAN DANIEL

B

UGEL Pangoa

10

33

RAQUI FERNANDEZ, AYRTON JESÚS SAN CARLOS

B

UGEL Chanchamayo

10

34

HUAMAN MURILLO, LUIS DIEGO JUAN XXIII

B

UGEL Chanchamayo

10

35

VILLALVA PEREZ, YEMILE MAN LU SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS

B

UGEL Satipo

10

36

UTCANÍ BERNARDINO, ROMAIN COOPERATIVO PANGOA

B

UGEL Pangoa

10

37

VÉLIZ MAYTA, LUIS YORDIN UNIVISA

B

UGEL Pichanaki

10

38

CISNEROS ARZAPALO, ARTHUR JOSHEP JAVIER PEREZ DE CUELLAR

B

UGEL Junin

10

39

PEJOVEZ NIETO, ALEXANDER ELIESER JOAQUIN CAPELO

A

UGEL Chanchamayo

10

40

DE LA CRUZ SULCA, LUIS IVOY UNIVISA

B

UGEL Pichanaki

10

41

AGÜERO REYNOSO, JUNIOR NILO SEIS DE AGOSTO

A

UGEL Junin

10

42

HERRERA CERRÓN, ESTÉFANI LATINO

B

UGEL Chupaca

0

43

TORRES TUEROS, JASON MARCELINO SAN JUAN BOSCO

B

UGEL Chanchamayo

0

44

MONTERO TAPIA, BIL CLISMAN RAMON CASTILLA

A

UGEL Concepcion

0

45

BARJA MEZA, ANDREY GIOVANNI PRISMA

B

UGEL Concepcion

0

46

BALVÍN GUIZADO, SARA ELIZBETH RICARDO PALMA SORIANO

A

UGEL Pichanaki

0

47

QUISPE AVILA, JEAN CARLOS SAN RAMON

A

UGEL Tarma

0

48

RODRIGUEZ URDÁNEGUI, ISABEL LUCÍA MAX PLANCK

B

UGEL Concepcion

49

ALIAGA CHUQUILLANQUI, BRYAN LATINO

B

UGEL Chupaca
DRE LA LIBERTAD
Nivel: 01

1

OROZCO MUÑOZ, BRUNO JEAN FRANCO SAN JUAN

A

UGEL Trujillo

80

2

BARRIOS CASTILLO, ANA AIDEE 81729

A

UGEL Sanchez Carrion

60

3

VEGA RUIZ, OSCAR FERNANDO SAN CARLOS Y SAN MARCELO

B

UGEL Trujillo

60

4

QUIROZ VEGA, LESLY LISBETH FRANCISCO PINILLOS MONTOYA

B

UGEL Sanchez Carrion

60

5

SALVATIERRA NAVARRO, ADALI FRANCISCO PINILLOS MONTOYA

B

UGEL Sanchez Carrion

60

6

HONORIO VIDAL, CARLOS EDUARDO SAN CARLOS Y SAN MARCELO

B

UGEL Trujillo

50

7

RODRIGUEZ INFANTES, GILMER EFRAIN SAN NICOLAS

A

UGEL Sanchez Carrion

50

8

GAMBOA GONZALES, ALEXIS IGINIO SIMON BOLIVAR

A

UGEL Otuzco

40

9

MORALES RIOS, FELIX SAMUEL 80878

A

UGEL Ascope

40

10

PLASCENCIA PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS GUADALUPE

B

UGEL Pacasmayo

30

11

VEGA CARBONEL, CRISTIAN JAIR LATINO

B

UGEL Pacasmayo

30

12

CULQUICONDOR CALIXTO, JESUS RONALDO BENJAMIN FRANKLIN

B

UGEL Ascope

30

13

VILCHEZ DE LA CRUZ, LUIS RICARDO JUAN PABLO II

B

UGEL Chepen

20

14

ROJAS SERRANO, MAURICIO ANDRÉ 80830 ZOILA HORA DE ROBLES

A

UGEL Chepen

20

15

MC CALLUM CAMACHO, HENNRY DOUGLAS SAN PEDRO

B

UGEL Chepen

20

16

CRUZADO MARROQUÍN, KATIA CRISTINA JEQUETEPEQUE

A

UGEL Pacasmayo

20

17

LAZO RAMIREZ, DANIELA ALEJANDRA SANTA ROSA

A

UGEL Trujillo

20

18

SOTO VEGA, DARWIN BLADIMIR OLGUIN 80635 SAN JUAN BAUTISTA

A

UGEL Viru

20

19

REYES RODRÍGUEZ, CHERYL ALEXANDRA INMACULADA VIRGEN DE LA PUERTA

A

UGEL Otuzco

20

20

ORIBE ALCANTARA, MARCOS ANTONIO SAN GABRIEL

A

UGEL Gran Chimu

20

21

CASTILLO SICHE, LEONARDO ALEJANDRO CARTAVIO

A

UGEL Ascope

20

22

ALVA ALVARADO, JUAN CARLOS 82538 MANUEL MARIA ALVAREZ

A

UGEL Gran Chimu

20

23

SANCHEZ DOMINGUEZ, LOUIS JENSON SANTO TORIBIO

A

UGEL Pataz

20

24

GAMEZ MELGAREJO, LESLY KAREN ANGELO PAGANI

B

UGEL Pataz

20

25

SABANA MENDOZA, MARIANO LUIS BENJAMIN FRANKLIN

B

UGEL Ascope

10

26

PACHECO ASTOQUILLA, ROBBIE RYAN ANTONIO RAIMONDI

A

UGEL Pacasmayo

10

27

FLORES GUEVARA, LOIDA ESTHER ANDRES AVELINO CACERES

A

UGEL Santiago de Chuco

0

28

PEREDA VÁSQUEZ, KEVIN WALTER CESAR ABRAHAM VALLEJO MENDOZA

A

UGEL Santiago de Chuco

0

29

PRINCIPE NARVAEZ, KATERINE 80521 MANUEL ENCARNACION SAAVEDRA GELDRES

A

UGEL Santiago de Chuco

0

30

SALAZAR REBAZA, DIEGO DERBY 80551

A

UGEL Santiago de Chuco

0

31

GAVIDIA VELÁSQUEZ, ARLITA JAZMIN 80830 ZOILA HORA DE ROBLES

A

UGEL Chepen

0

32

HERRERA VEGA, AUGUSTO SIGIFREDO JOSE MARIA ALVAREZ

B

UGEL Otuzco

0

33

HERRERA MÉNDEZ, ERNESTO PAOLO JOSE MARIA ALVAREZ

B

UGEL Otuzco

0

34

FERNÁNDEZ TORRES, PABLO JHONY EL CARMELO

A

UGEL Viru
Nivel: 02

1

HOLGADO RAMIREZ, JOSE ANTONIO DE MARIA JAN KOMENSKY

B

UGEL Trujillo

70

2

TRUJILLO VERA, LUIS ALEXIS LATINO

B

UGEL Pacasmayo

60

3

MEZA LEON, EARNEST RICH SAN JUAN

A

UGEL Trujillo

50

4

HASHIZUME LUJAN, ALEX KAZUO JAN KOMENSKY

B

UGEL Trujillo

50

5

ALVA GUZMÁN, DANIEL ALBERTO SEÑOR DE LOS MILAGROS

B

UGEL Pacasmayo

40

6

MANTILLA ÑONTOL, KATHERINE MARGARITA ARQUIMEDES

B

UGEL Ascope

40

7

CRUZ CABOS, BRUCE EFRAIN 81001 REPUBLICA DE PANAMA

A

UGEL Trujillo

40

8

HUAYÁN URBINA, JORGE HOMERO SAN PEDRO

B

UGEL Chepen

30

9

PADILLA CUEVA, MARTHA ALEXANDRA SAN PEDRO

B

UGEL Chepen

30

10

POLO CUBA, HECTOR DANIEL MARCELINO PAN Y VINO

B

UGEL Sanchez Carrion

30

11

GASTAÑADUI SANDOVAL, HAIRO JOAO ARQUIMEDES

B

UGEL Ascope

30

12

QUIÑONES CERNA, MARÍA ELVIRA 80074 MARIA CARIDAD AGUERO DE ARRESSE

A

UGEL Viru

30

13

ALVAREZ DIAZ, ARLYN YOVANA SANTA INES

A

UGEL Pacasmayo

30

14

CARRERA PONCE, RUSELL ALDAIR ANGELO PAGANI

B

UGEL Pataz

20

15

TIRADO CRUZADO, EDGAR EDUARDO 80830 ZOILA HORA DE ROBLES

A

UGEL Chepen

20

16

CASTAÑEDA MORENO, JULIO CESAR 81028 JUAN ALVARADO

A

UGEL Otuzco

20

17

ORBEGOSO RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO ARMANDO SIMON BOLIVAR

A

UGEL Otuzco

20

18

LEDESMA ACOSTA, CANDY MARIBY MARCELINO PAN Y VINO

B

UGEL Sanchez Carrion

20

19

MANTILLA SANCHEZ, VICTOR ALBERTO INTEGRAL CLASS

B

UGEL Trujillo

20

20

NORIEGA GUEVARA, MARÍA GUADALUPE SAN PEDRO

B

UGEL Chepen

10

21

DIAZ FLORES, CARLOS JOSE ABEL TORO CONTRERAS

A

UGEL Chepen

10

22

GUERRA CASANA, KAREN SOFIA LEONCIO PRADO

A

UGEL Ascope

10

23

MIRANDA MEDINA, ANGEL JESÚS ANTONIO RAIMONDI

A

UGEL Pacasmayo

10

24

MARCELIANO FLORES, WIDO ANDRES 81729

A

UGEL Sanchez Carrion

10

25

RUBIO PORTALES, JUAN DAVID MANUEL AREVALO

A

UGEL Ascope

10

26

ALIPIO RODRIGUEZ, ANAVELY CESAR ABRAHAM VALLEJO MENDOZA

A

UGEL Santiago de Chuco

0

27

DOMINGUEZ TOLENTINO, TERESA 80551

A

UGEL Santiago de Chuco

0

28

INCA URTECHO, MIGUEL ANGEL 80551

A

UGEL Santiago de Chuco

0

29

SALVATIERRA VILCHEZ, YERSON ANDRES AVELINO CACERES

A

UGEL Santiago de Chuco

0

30

LOBATÓN MALCA, MANUEL FERNANDO ABEL TORO CONTRERAS

A

UGEL Chepen

0

31

NUREÑA VILLEGAS, DUSTIN VICENTE 80249 LUIS FELIPE DE LA PUENTE

A

UGEL Julcan

0

32

ZUMARAN HUAMAN, DANIEL DAVID 80073 JOSE A. QUIÑONEZ GONZALES

A

UGEL Viru

0

33

CASTILLO JACOBO, VICKY ALINE 80315

A

UGEL Julcan

0

34

CABRERA LUJAN, LADY GIANELLA JOSE MARIA ALVAREZ

B

UGEL Otuzco

0

35

TESÉN GÓMEZ, DHERYAN SEGUNDO JOSE MARIA ALVAREZ

B

UGEL Otuzco

0

36

NUREÑA CASTILLO, XIMENA CECILIA SAN GABRIEL

A

UGEL Gran Chimu

0

37

VALDERRAMA ALTAMIRANO, MARIELA 81729

A

UGEL Sanchez Carrion

0

38

MORALES ALCANTARA, JUDITH ALEJANDRA SAN GABRIEL

A

UGEL Gran Chimu

0

39

CARRERA PAREDES, MANUEL BERNARDO SANTO TORIBIO

A

UGEL Pataz

0

Nivel: 03

1

SALIRROSAS TANTA, JORGE ANDERSON GUADALUPE

B

UGEL Pacasmayo

70

2

BARBA FARRO, BRAD RASHEED SANTA JUANA DE LESTONNAC

A

UGEL Chepen

60

3

GARCIA GOMEZ, GILBERTO IVAN JAN KOMENSKY

B

UGEL Trujillo

60

4

MENDEZ CHAVEZ, ERICK MATEMATICO LOBACHEVSKY

B

UGEL Trujillo

60

5

PERALTA ALEMAN, MARK ALEJANDRO JOICE LORD KELVIN

B

UGEL Trujillo

50

6

ALVAREZ PLASENCIA, PAOLO RAFAEL INTEGRAL CLASS

B

UGEL Trujillo

50

7

JAVE VALERA, ARISA YURIKO ARQUIMEDES

B

UGEL Ascope

50

8

REYES CARRANZA, DIEGO ENRIQUE SAN JUAN

A

UGEL Trujillo

40

9

GIL POLO, MARÍA ALEJANDRA MARCELINO PAN Y VINO

B

UGEL Sanchez Carrion

40

10

JIMENEZ AZABACHE, CAROL EDITH 80047 RAMIRO A ÑIQUE ESPIRITU

A

UGEL Trujillo

40

11

RODRIGUEZ LUJAN, JULIO MARTÍN MARCELINO PAN Y VINO

B

UGEL Sanchez Carrion

40

12

DE LA CRUZ VARGAS, KEVIN ANDERSON CASA GRANDE

A

UGEL Ascope

40

13

VERGARA QUISPE, FLORENCIA ELEANY SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMAN

A

UGEL Ascope

40

14

GAMBOA PAREDES, CÉSAR JOSÉ 80129 CESAR VALLEJO

A

UGEL Sanchez Carrion

40

15

SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS JOEL JUAN PABLO II

B

UGEL Chepen

30

16

ALVAREZ MENDOZA, OSCAR JESÚS CRAMER

B

UGEL Pacasmayo

30

17

CAMPOS PRETEL, HECTOR JHOARZIÑHO CULTAMBO

A

UGEL Pacasmayo

30

18

RAMOS MORALES, LISBETH YAMILY ANGELO PAGANI

B

UGEL Pataz

30

19

CRUZ QUIROZ, VICTOR MANUEL SAN PEDRO

B

UGEL Chepen

20

20

VINCES VARGAS, MARILYN JESURA SAN PEDRO

B

UGEL Chepen

20

21

DIAZ MALAVER, JHANS RICARDO SAN GABRIEL

A

UGEL Gran Chimu

20

22

DUEÑES CHÁVEZ, HEISSEN BILLY JUAN ACEVEDO ARCE

A

UGEL Pataz

20

23

MIRANDA ALAYO, KEVIN JHOAO SAN GABRIEL

A

UGEL Gran Chimu

20

24

PURIZACA MENDOZA, MARGARITA CECILIA NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL ROSARIO

B

UGEL Ascope

20

25

VÁSQUEZ CARRASCO, JOSÉ EMILIO ANTONIO RAIMONDI

A

UGEL Pacasmayo

20

26

MENDOZA CALCINA, CARLOS ENRIQUE SANTA JUANA DE LESTONNAC

A

UGEL Chepen

10

27

ZAVALETA JIMÉNEZ, KARINA EVELIN 80233

A

UGEL Otuzco

10

28

BURGOS WILSON, JOSÉ DAVID JOSE MARIA ALVAREZ

B

UGEL Otuzco

10

29

NARRO VIDAURRE, SHEYLA STEFANY SANTA TERESA DE LA INMACULADA

A

UGEL Pacasmayo

10

30

ALFARO ENRIQUEZ, DARLIN JULIO ANDRES AVELINO CACERES

A

UGEL Santiago de Chuco

0

31

CUBA PEREZ, ELIDA TABITA 80521 MANUEL ENCARNACION SAAVEDRA GELDRES

A

UGEL Santiago de Chuco

0

32

LINGÁN PEREDA, WALTER JAVIER HERAUD

A

UGEL Santiago de Chuco

0

33

GARCÍA RAMÍREZ, EMELDA MARILIN 80249 LUIS FELIPE DE LA PUENTE

A

UGEL Julcan

0

34

RAMÍREZ AVILA, DIANI 80249 LUIS FELIPE DE LA PUENTE

A

UGEL Julcan

0

35

ALAYO CRUZ, LUIS MARCELO 80371 ALFONSO ROBLES DE LA CRUZ

A

UGEL Otuzco

0

36

PULIDO RODRÍGUEZ, AKIRO BENJAMÍN 80074 MARIA CARIDAD AGUERO DE ARRESSE

A

UGEL Viru

0

37

RUCANA SALINAS, JOHN PAÚL VIRU

A

UGEL Viru

0

38

LUJÁN GARCÍA, GABRIELA ANDRES AVELINO CACERES

A

UGEL Santiago de Chuco

39

ESCOBEDO PARIMANGO, LENIN ELIAS 80129 CESAR VALLEJO

A

UGEL Sanchez Carrion
DRE LAMBAYEQUE
Nivel: 01

1

GUEVARA CAMPOS, MARÍA LAURA JORGE BASADRE

B

UGEL Chiclayo

90

2

CORONADO NEYRA, JEFFRESON SONIL JORGE BASADRE

B

UGEL Chiclayo

40

3

BARDALES RUEDA, SEGUNDO JUAN JOSÉ 10106 JUAN MANUEL ITURREGUI

A

UGEL Lambayeque

40

4

SANTISTEBAN INOÑAN, MARKOS ANTONY SAN MARTIN

A

UGEL Lambayeque

40

5

MARCELO DE LOS SANTOS, MILAGROS SARAÍ MARIA INMACULADA

B

UGEL Ferreñafe

30

6

RENTERÍA RAMIREZ, LIDIA REBECA SANTA LUCIA

A

UGEL Ferreñafe

30

7

PLASENCIA DUEÑAS, NAHÚN RAPHAEL SAN JOSE

A

UGEL Chiclayo

20

8

CAMPOS CHUQUIMBALQUI, MARCOS ALEJANDRO 11223 FELIX TELLO ROJAS

A

UGEL Chiclayo

20

9

SOLIS BANCES, GABRIELA THOR HEYERDAHL

B

UGEL Lambayeque

0

10

CAMPOS VALENZUELA, JULIO PEDRO RUIZ GALLO

B

UGEL Lambayeque

0

11

OLAZABAL ESPINOZA, ABRAHAM ANTONIO MANUEL ANTONIO MESONES MURO

A

UGEL Ferreñafe

0

12

BUSTAMANTE TORRES, JEAN PIERRE AUGUSTA LOPEZ ARENAS

B

UGEL Ferreñafe
Nivel: 02

1

HUERTAS PÉREZ, LEONARDO JORGE BASADRE

B

UGEL Chiclayo

70

2

SALÉS GONZÁLES, SANTIAGO ORLANDO JORGE BASADRE

B

UGEL Chiclayo

50

3

PALACIOS MONTENEGRO, JUAN DIEGO RENAN ELIAS OLIVERA

B

UGEL Chiclayo

40

4

MORALES FERNÁNDEZ, DENNIS ALEXIS SANTA LUCIA

A

UGEL Ferreñafe

30

5

VERONA CHICOMA, RODOLFO ANTONIO SANTA LUCIA

A

UGEL Ferreñafe

10

6

HEYSEN AGUINAGA, OLENKA 11136 SEÑOR DE SICAN

A

UGEL Lambayeque

0

7

MENDOZA BENAVIDES, ALFONSO ENRIQUE PEDRO RUIZ GALLO

B

UGEL Lambayeque

0

8

PAZ AGUILAR, JEIKSON 11036 27 DE DICIEMBRE

A

UGEL Lambayeque

0

9

HIDROGO CABRERA, CHILDRE 10106 JUAN MANUEL ITURREGUI

A

UGEL Lambayeque

10

MOZO GUEVARA, ANDRÉS ENRIQUE MARTÍN AUGUSTA LOPEZ ARENAS

B

UGEL Ferreñafe

11

PISCOYA BAUTISTA, DANIEL AUGUSTA LOPEZ ARENAS

B

UGEL Ferreñafe

12

ZARPÁN CHAPOÑÁN, ALEXÁNDER PEDRO RUIZ GALLO

A

UGEL Chiclayo
Nivel: 03

1

VÁSQUEZ SANTISTEBAN, VÍCTOR RICARDO SAN JOSE

A

UGEL Chiclayo

70

2

FERNÁNDEZ TARRILLO, KEVIN RONALD SAN JOSE

A

UGEL Chiclayo

60

3

BRAVO SUCLUPE, ÁNGEL MARTÍN MARIA INMACULADA

B

UGEL Ferreñafe

30

4

HERRERA BERNABE, ANDY PEDRO RUIZ GALLO

B

UGEL Lambayeque

20

5

CIPRIANO CHUDAN, RAÚL PEDRO RUIZ GALLO

B

UGEL Lambayeque

20

6

GASTELO ROQUE, JOSÉ ARMANDO SAN MARTIN

A

UGEL Lambayeque

0

7

NAVARRO AVELLANEDA, SUSAN SAN MARTIN

A

UGEL Lambayeque

0

8

CASTILLO VELÁSQUEZ, ALEX MARIA INMACULADA

B

UGEL Ferreñafe

0

9

DIAZ CUSTODIO, CARMEN ROSA SANTA LUCIA

A

UGEL Ferreñafe

0

10

VELASQUEZ SAMAMÉ, RUSBBY JOSÉ G. SANTA LUCIA

A

UGEL Ferreñafe

11

YAIPÉN MIMBELA, JONATHAN JAVIER EL NAZARENO

B

UGEL Chiclayo

12

BARANDIARÁN MEOÑO, ARMANDO MIGUEL AUGUSTA LOPEZ ARENAS

B

UGEL Ferreñafe

13

EFFIO SALAZAR, FÉ?IX JORGE BASADRE

B

UGEL Chiclayo
DRE DE LIMA METROPOLITANA
Nivel: 01

1

REYNAGA CHUMPITAZ, ORLANDO MANUEL SAN RAFAEL

B

UGEL 05 San Juan deLurigancho

90

2

CCACCYA CARHUAS, MIGUEL ANGEL PROLOG. DE CEDROS DE VILLA

B

UGEL 07 San Borja

90

3

CUEVA RODRIGUEZ, GIAN VICTOR PITAGORAS

B

UGEL 07 San Borja

90

4

MARTÍNEZ PACHECO, JEAN FRANCO THALES

B

UGEL 06 Ate

90

5

VIGO CABANILLAS, DIEGO MARTIN SACO OLIVEROS

B

UGEL 03 Breña

80

6

BUSTAMANTE ZAVALETA, JOSEPH JAMES LUIS ALBERTO SANCHEZ

B

UGEL 04 Comas

80

7

ESPINOZA PALACIOS, JIMMY AXEL PROLOG. DE CEDROS DE VILLA

B

UGEL 07 San Borja

80

8

MUÑOS HUAMANI, ALEXIS GONZALO 7089 ROMEO LUNA VICTORIA

A

UGEL 07 San Borja

80

9

LEZAMETA MEDINA, LEONARDO EDUARDO BLAS PASCAL

B

UGEL 05 San Juan deLurigancho

80

10

MOYA LAGOS, SERGIO PROLOG

B

UGEL 01 San Juan deMiraflores

80

11

AGAMA ESPINOZA, AYMAR SANDRO BERTOLT BRECHT

B

UGEL 03 Breña

70

12

QUEZADA ROJAS, ALVARO SEBASTIÁN GASTON MARIA DE VILLA

B

UGEL 01 San Juan deMiraflores

60

13

LLERENA MALCA, MARIO JAVIER 6082 LOS PROCERES

A

Munic. de Santiago De Surco

60

14

TTITO VALENZUELA, KEVIN YOUSEF NUESTRA SEÑORA DE GUADALUPE

A

UGEL 03 Breña

60

15

INGA MORI, ESTEFANYA IRENE EL NAZARENO

B

UGEL 02 Rimac

50

16

REATEGUI VERGARA, CESAR ANTONIO 6044 JORGE CHAVEZ

A

Munic. de Santiago De Surco

40

17

AQUIÑO COLONIA, DIEGO CRISTOPHER 7008 SCIPION LLONA

A

Munic. de Miraflores

40

18

LIMAYMANTA , KATHERINE TECNICO FAP MANUEL POLO JIMENEZ

A

UGEL 07 San Borja

40

19

CAHUANA CONDORI, JOSELYN JENNIFER 0147 LUIS ALBERTO GARCIA ROJAS

A

UGEL 05 San Juan deLurigancho

40

20

GERMÁN SANTOS, EMMANUEL TRILCE BENAVIDES

B

UGEL 07 San Borja

40

21

URIBE ANTUNEZ, CARLOS SAN VICENTE FERRER

A

Munic. de Los Olivos

30

22

QUINTANILLA LEÓN, DIEGO ALONSO HOSANNA

B

UGEL 07 San Borja

30

23

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

20

24

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

10

25

GONZALES JUAREZ, BRENDA LUCERO PRESENTACION DE MARIA 41

A

UGEL 04 Comas

10

26

CAMPOS GOMEZ, DAVID 7008 SCIPION LLONA

A

Munic. de Miraflores

10

27

CÁCERES REQUENA, FERNANDA DE FÁTIMA 1235 UNION LATINOAMERICANA

A

Munic. de La Molina

0

28

LARA CHICMANÁ, RAÚL MARTIN 1278 MIXTO LA MOLINA

A

Munic. de La Molina

0

29

CUTIMBO PACO, DIEGO 7228 PERUANO CANADIENSE

A

UGEL 01 San Juan deMiraflores

0

30

VALDEOS ACEVEDO, DINA MILUSKA LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA

A

Munic. de Surquillo

0

31

BUSTAMANTE MAMANI, AYRTON YATIRY 2038 INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA

A

UGEL 04 Comas

0

32

MERCADO MEZA, BRAYAN MIGUEL 2026 SAN DIEGO

A

UGEL 02 Rimac

0

33

NINA LÓPEZ, DIEGO ABEL 1123 SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS

A

UGEL 03 Breña

0

34

ALDAVE OBANDO, JOSTHYN SACO OLIVEROS HELICOIDAL

B

UGEL 06 Ate

0

35

GUTIÉRREZ MANRIQUE, JOSÉ FRANCO 1190 FELIPE HUAMAN POMA DE AYALA

A

UGEL 06 Ate

0

36

DELGADO TORRES, RENZO PAOLO 3037 GRAN AMAUTA

A

UGEL 02 Rimac

0

37

VIDAL DIAZ, KARLA NICOL CRUZ SACO DE UNIVERSITARIA

B

UGEL 02 Rimac

0

38

YUPANQUI SALVATIERRA, GIANPIER BERTOLT BRECHT

B

UGEL 04 Comas

39

MONTAÑEZ LLACUA, SAMUEL ANTONY 1248 5 DE ABRIL

A

UGEL 06 Ate

40

MELGAREJO REYES, KATHERIN 0169

A

UGEL 05 San Juan deLurigancho

41

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

42

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

43

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

44

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

45

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

46

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

47

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

48

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

49

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

50

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

51

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

52

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

53

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

54

AYQUIPA HUAMÁN, LEONARDO DAVID 6069

A

UGEL 01 San Juan deMiraflores

55

lLIZA ALVA, MAYRA ALEJANDRA LA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA

A

Munic. de Surquillo

56

CURIMANYA GIL, SERGIO A. 3091

A

Munic. de Los Olivos
Nivel: 02

1

ALVAREZ TEJADA, SANTIAGO ARMANDO PASCUAL SACO OLIVEROS

B

UGEL 07 San Borja

90

2

BRAÑES GAGO, MIGUEL ANGEL BERTOLT BRECHT

B

UGEL 04 Comas

90

3

ROJAS SALVADOR, LUIGGI BERTOLT BRECHT

B

UGEL 03 Breña

90

4

MEZA RAMOS, EDISON JORDY BERTOLT BRECHT BREZING

B

UGEL 05 San Juan deLurigancho

80

5

ALTAMIRANO MODESTO, CHRISTIAN OMAR SACO OLIVEROS LA VICTORIA

B

UGEL 03 Breña

80

6

BERRÌOS ROJAS, WILLIAM SANTISIMA MARIA S.A.C.

B

UGEL 07 San Borja

80

7

CONTRERAS LEÓN, ZOE LUCIA GASTON MARIA DE VILLA

B

UGEL 01 San Juan deMiraflores

80

8

CHARA MENDOZA, CRISTIAN MI JESUS

B

UGEL 07 San Borja

80

9

INGUNZA MANRIQUE, LUIS BRANDO MI JESUS

B

UGEL 07 San Borja

80

10

CHUMBIRAY TAPIA, CARLOS ENRIQUE ARTURO HONORES DE SAN MARTIN

B

UGEL 02 Rimac

70

11

ROJAS VENEGAS, ALEX VIRGEN DE FATIMA DE BARRANCO

B

UGEL 07 San Borja

70

12

MARCELO MOLINA, JEYSSON MOISÉS PASCUAL SACO OLIVEROS

B

UGEL 05 San Juan deLurigancho

70

13

LEVANO NAVARRO, LUIS MIGUEL 6069

A

UGEL 01 San Juan deMiraflores

60

14

BARZOLA CAPCHA, GERALD SACO OLIVEROS

B

UGEL 01 San Juan deMiraflores

60

15

NUÑEZ VARILLAS, JEAN PIERRE PRECURSORES DE LA INDEPENDENCIA NACIONAL

A

Munic. de Los Olivos

60

16

CHAVEZ COSSIO, JACOB 109 INCA MANCO CAPAC

A

UGEL 05 San Juan deLurigancho

60

17

LLACTAHUAMAN MARTINEZ, HECTOR MIGUEL PASCUAL SACO OLIVEROS

B

UGEL 07 San Borja

60

18

HIDALGO ARANA, WARREN ALBERTO PRECURSORES DE LA INDEPENDENCIA NACIONAL

A

Munic. de Los Olivos

50

19

YALICO MARÍN, GERSON ELÍAS 1157 JULIO CESAR TELLO ROJAS

A

UGEL 03 Breña

50

20

ZURITA ESPINOZA, LUIS JOAN TRILCE BENAVIDES

B

UGEL 07 San Borja

50

21

LEZAMA UZURIN, EDGAR ALBERTO REPUBLICA DE BOLIVIA

A

UGEL 01 San Juan deMiraflores

50

22

CHAVEZ SANCHEZ, DANIEL FRANKLIN 3014 LEONCIO PRADO

A

UGEL 02 Rimac

40

23

ROJAS FILIO, DANITZA MARYANN INGENIEROS UNI DE SANTA ANITA

B

UGEL 06 Ate

40

24

FAUSTOR CHECA, DANIEL ARTURO 6049 RICARDO PALMA

A

Munic. de Surquillo

40

25

ALVARADO ELGUERA, GERSON ENRIQUE 7008 SCIPION LLONA

A

Munic. de Miraflores

40

26

SINCHE SANTOS, EVERTH CRISTIAN 7083 MANUEL GONZALES PRADA

A

UGEL 07 San Borja

40

27

POLANCO SANCHEZ, JUAN ANTONIO 3041 ANDRES BELLO

A

UGEL 02 Rimac

30

28

MUNIVE ENCISO, TITO FERNANDO TECNICO FAP MANUEL POLO JIMENEZ

A

UGEL 07 San Borja

30

29

VIGURIA BALDEÒN, GUSTAVO LOS EDUCADORES

A

UGEL 07 San Borja

30

30

AHUMADA SERNAQUE, GEMERSON NAZARENO

B

UGEL 01 San Juan deMiraflores

30

31

REYES RODAS, XIOMY ALEXANDRA 6050 JUANA ALARCO DE DAMMERT

A

Munic. de Miraflores

20

32

ARIAS VILLANUEVA, EDUARDO PROLOG. DE CEDROS DE VILLA

B

UGEL 07 San Borja

20

33

GARCES MONJA, CÉFER MANUEL SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA

B

UGEL 07 San Borja

20

34

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

10

35

ZAMBRANO RODAS, ARTURO PEDRO GALVEZ EGUSQUIZA

A

UGEL 03 Breña

10

36

TRIGUEROS CERVANTES, GEORGE ANTHONY VIRGEN DEL ROSARIO

B

Munic. de Santiago De Surco

10

37

CALLIRGOS CURIEL, GRETA DENISSE ALCIDES VIGO HURTADO

A

Munic. de Santiago De Surco

10

38

PALACIOS ESPINOZA, JULIÁN MILLER 1278 MIXTO LA MOLINA

A

Munic. de La Molina

0

39

SONCO CORNEJO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL 1235 UNION LATINOAMERICANA

A

Munic. de La Molina

0

40

CENTENO MACALAPU, GERALDO RAÚL 6049 RICARDO PALMA

A

Munic. de Surquillo

0

41

SALINAS ROMAN, GILSON ALEXANDER CRUZ SACO DE UNIVERSITARIA

B

UGEL 02 Rimac

0

42

AMAO ARIAS, JORGE LUIS SAN MARTIN DE PORRES

B

UGEL 06 Ate

0

43

AVALOS VILLA, JOSÉ ANTONIO COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

0

44

GUZMÁN CANTO, GIANKEVING ISAAC FELIPE SANTIAGO ESTENOS

A

UGEL 06 Ate

0

45

DEMARTINI VEGA, NORA INES JOHN NASH HIGH SCHOOL

B

UGEL 04 Comas

0

46

SILVA ROBLES, MIGUEL A SAN FELIPE

A

UGEL 04 Comas

0

47

SOTO JULCA, LUIS FERNANDO SAN FELIPE

A

UGEL 04 Comas

0

48

TORIBIO DIONICIO, RICARDO BERTOLT BRECHT

B

UGEL 04 Comas

0

49

VALENZUELA FALCONI, LUIS JEAN CARLO JOHN NASH HIGH SCHOOL

B

UGEL 04 Comas

0

50

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

0

51

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

0

52

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

0

53

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

0

54

RODRIGUEZ DE LA CRUZ, JEANETTE LISBETH 6085 BRIGIDA SILVA DE OCHOA

A

UGEL 07 San Borja

0

55

DEXTRE VEGA, KEYLA EMILY 2089 MICAELA BASTIDAS

A

Munic. de Los Olivos

0

56

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

57

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

58

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

59

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

60

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

61

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

62

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

63

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

64

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

65

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

66

PAICO TORRES, GEAN POOL NICOLAS COPERNICO

A

UGEL 05 San Juan deLurigancho

67

PERALES VALERIO, JAVIER ALEXANDER SACO OLIVEROS HELICOIDAL

B

UGEL 06 Ate

68

CASTRO RAMOS, EDMUNDO ALBERTO MI JESUS

B

UGEL 07 San Borja

69

FLORES PAUCAR, ELIZHABET 6097 MATEO PUMACAHUA

A

UGEL 07 San Borja

70

VILCAPAZA YUCRA, IAN GREGORY PROLOG

B

UGEL 01 San Juan deMiraflores
Nivel: 03

1

CCOPA YUGRA, JESÚS MARCOS PROLOG

B

UGEL 01 San Juan deMiraflores

80

2

CAHUANA ESPINO, RICARDO DAVID SAN IGNACIO DEL ALAMO

B

UGEL 04 Comas

70

3

TELLO CARRANZA, GERMAN ANDRES JOHN NASH HIGH SCHOOL

B

UGEL 04 Comas

60

4

CARRANZA SOTO, ALBERTO MARÍA NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL ROSARIO DE VILLA

B

UGEL 01 San Juan deMiraflores

60

5

ARROYO CRISTOBAL, JOSEPH FÉLIX 7228 PERUANO CANADIENSE

A

UGEL 01 San Juan deMiraflores

60

6

COAPAZA OCOLA, DIANA LUCERO MI JESUS

B

UGEL 07 San Borja

60

7

MOTTA MULLISACA, JEAN CARLOS PRECURSORES DE LA INDEPENDENCIA NACIONAL

A

Munic. de Los Olivos

60

8

FLORES UCEDA, CLAUDIO VAN ANGHELO 7008 SCIPION LLONA

A

Munic. de Miraflores

60

9

CHEVARRIA BUSTAMANTE, FRANZ ROGER SACO OLIVEROS DE LINCE

B

UGEL 03 Breña

60

10

ALDAVE OBANDO, PEDRO SACO OLIVEROS HELICOIDAL

B

UGEL 06 Ate

60

11

INOCENTE FLORES, ITALO ALONSO PERUANO SUIZO

A

UGEL 04 Comas

50

12

QUIÑOÑEZ VERASTEGUI, OSCAR EDUARDO SACO OLIVEROS

B

UGEL 01 San Juan deMiraflores

50

13

SALAZAR ASTO, CARLOS ANDRÉS GASTON MARIA DE VILLA

B

UGEL 01 San Juan deMiraflores

50

14

FEIJO VILDOSO, PIERO PATRICIO SANTISIMA MARIA S.A.C.

B

UGEL 07 San Borja

50

15

RAMOS VELASQUEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL EL NAZARENO

B

UGEL 02 Rimac

40

16

CARAZAS ORTIZ, LESLIE NURIA EL NAZARENO

B

UGEL 02 Rimac

40

17

AYBAR FERNÁNDEZ, OMAR SACO OLIVEROS

B

UGEL 03 Breña

40

18

CORTIJO SOTERO, SEBASTIÁN MATER PURISSIMA

B

UGEL 07 San Borja

30

19

SOTO MANCINI, LUIS FELIPE JOHN NASH HIGH SCHOOL

B

UGEL 04 Comas

30

20

DE LA FLOR HERRERA, ÁNGEL HERNÁN TRILCE BENAVIDES

B

UGEL 07 San Borja

30

21

PAJUELO MUÑOZ, ARIEL RUBEN BARTOLOME HERRERA

A

UGEL 03 Breña

30

22

CAMPOS MALDONADO, FRANCISCO SAN JUAN

A

UGEL 01 San Juan deMiraflores

30

23

FISCHER GARCÍA, CRISTIAN JURGEN 7008 SCIPION LLONA

A

Munic. de Miraflores

30

24

CONDORI PUSE, LUIS 6005 GENERAL EMILIO SOYER CABERO

A

UGEL 07 San Borja

30

25

AREDONDO FIGUEROA, JOSÉ DAVID 6049 RICARDO PALMA

A

Munic. de Surquillo

20

26

VASQUEZ MATO, MARCIA FIORELLA 7102 SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS

A

UGEL 01 San Juan deMiraflores

20

27

LEYVA EGOAVIL, VICTOR JHONY 6005 GENERAL EMILIO SOYER CABERO

A

UGEL 07 San Borja

20

28

RONDAN SILVIA, LUCY VANESSA 6005 GENERAL EMILIO SOYER CABERO

A

UGEL 07 San Borja

20

29

ENRIQUEZ PERALES, ALBERTO DAVID TECNICO FAP MANUEL POLO JIMENEZ

A

UGEL 07 San Borja

20

30

YUPANQUI CHACÓN, JORGE LUIS ALCIDES VIGO HURTADO

A

Munic. de Santiago De Surco

10

31

GARCÍA ROMERO, JEAN PAUL 1235 UNION LATINOAMERICANA

A

Munic. de La Molina

10

32

AGREDA NAVARRO, LESLY NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LOURDES

A

Munic. de Surquillo

0

33

ABURTO FALCON, BETZABETH KATHERINE CRUZ SACO DE CIPRESES

B

UGEL 02 Rimac

0

34

CABALLERO HUAMANTALLA, CHRISTIAN LA ALBORADA FRANCESA

A

UGEL 04 Comas

0

35

LEVANO BELLIDO, FERNANDO MANUEL 3081 ALMIRANTE MIGUEL GRAU SEMINARIO

A

UGEL 02 Rimac

0

36

SAMANIEGO HERRERA, OMAR CHRISTIAN 3704 SAN COLUMBANO

B

UGEL 02 Rimac

0

37

MATOS DIAZ, GABRIEL ARMANDO JOHN NASH HIGH SCHOOL

B

UGEL 04 Comas

0

38

BEJARANO GONZALES, YUNIOR CRISTIAN 046 VICTOR RAUL HAYA DE LA TORRE

A

UGEL 06 Ate

0

39

JIMENEZ VALENZUELA, NOHELIA SACO OLIVEROS HELICOIDAL

B

UGEL 06 Ate

0

40

RIOS CANCHARI, TOMMY 0032 RAUL PORRAS BARRENECHEA

A

UGEL 06 Ate

0

41

YAMUNAQUÉ ZAVALA, DIEGO ENRIQUE COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

0

42

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

0

43

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

0

44

CARITA HUAROC, JUAN LUIS 1235 UNION LATINOAMERICANA

A

Munic. de La Molina

0

45

CASTILLO MOSCOL, PIERINA MILAGROS VIRGEN DEL ROSARIO

B

Munic. de Santiago De Surco

0

46

FLORES PALACIOS, ALVARO IVAN JUAN CRONIQUEUR

B

UGEL 05 San Juan deLurigancho

0

47

ALVARADO MAYHUA, CÉSAR MANUEL PLANTELES DE APLICACION DE UNE

A

UGEL 06 Ate

0

48

GUTIERREZ TAIPE, GIANMARCO JAIME BERTOLT BRECHT BREZING

B

UGEL 05 San Juan deLurigancho

49

SÁNCHEZ VALIENTE, EDWARD FELIPE 0113 DANIEL ALOMIAS ROBLES

A

UGEL 05 San Juan deLurigancho

50

ATACHAGUA AGUILAR, YESHIRA NICOLAS COPERNICO

A

UGEL 05 San Juan deLurigancho

51

ARROYO SARMIENTO, VALERIO FERNANDO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE GUADALUPE

A

UGEL 03 Breña

52

LEIVA FABIAN, JACK ROMARIO ARTURO HONORES DE SAN MARTIN

B

UGEL 02 Rimac

53

BALDERA ALVARADO, JHAIR E. 3091

A

Munic. de Los Olivos

54

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

55

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

56

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

57

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

58

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

59

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

60

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

61

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

62

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

63

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

64

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

65

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate

66

MINISTERIO DE EDUCACIÓN , COLEGIO MAYOR SECUNDARIO PRESIDENTE DEL PERU

A

UGEL 06 Ate
DRE DE LIMA PROVINCIAS
Nivel: 01

1

ANAYA PORTILLA, LUIS FERNANDO SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA

B

UGEL 09 Huaura

70

2

TORIBIO DE LA CRUZ, ESTEBAN DANIEL EL BUEN PASTOR

B

UGEL 16 Barranca

50

3

ESTRADA SALZAR, JHONY KEVIN SANTO DOMINGO DE CHANCAY

B

UGEL 10 Huaral

40

4

PEÑA QUISPE, OSCAR JESÚS VENTURA CCALAMAQUI

A

UGEL 16 Barranca

40

5

MANERO MARALLANO, WALTER EDUARDO 20874

A

UGEL 08 Cañete

40

6

ROJAS RUAMUALDO, MARCO ANTONIO 20066 SIMON BOLIVAR

A

UGEL 14 Oyon

30

7

HUERTA RAMIREZ, RONNY ARTURO SANTO DOMINGO DE CHANCAY

B

UGEL 10 Huaral

30

8

BARRIONUEVO BETETA, LOURDES LUZMAR EL BUEN PASTOR

B

UGEL 16 Barranca

30

9

MATIAS VALLADARES, FRANK RICHARD INMACULADA CONCEPCION

B

UGEL 09 Huaura

30

10

QUISPE LIVIAS, GERSON JAMES LUIS FABIO XAMMAR JURADO

A

UGEL 09 Huaura

30

11

ARTEAGA DE LA CRUZ, MOISÉS ISMAEL 20691 NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL ROSARIO

A

UGEL 13 Yauyos

30

12

ARTEAGA LUCAS, CRISTHIAN WILDER 20691 NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL ROSARIO

A

UGEL 13 Yauyos

30

13

MOSQUERA UGARTE, JHOSMER JAIRO 20066 SIMON BOLIVAR

A

UGEL 14 Oyon

20

14

SANCHEZ VALENZUELA, JEAN SANTA ROSA DE YANGAS

A

UGEL 12 Canta

20

15

NAVARRO LOZA, ALDAIR JUAN VELAZCO ALVARADO

A

UGEL 12 Canta

20

16

REYNOSO TAFUR, RONALDO FABRIZIO CET 34

A

UGEL 10 Huaral

20

17

ARGOTE VIDAL, JUAN CARLOS 20519 VICTOR ARMANDO PINEDA TAGLE

A

UGEL 16 Barranca

20

18

UGARTE GRIMALDOS, PERCY ALAMO 20062 ALEXANDER VON HUMBOLT

A

UGEL 14 Oyon

10

19

MONTEVERDE NUÑEZ, MARICIELO AUGUSTO SALAZAR BONDY

A

UGEL 10 Huaral

10

20

SÁNCHEZ CÁCERES, JESÚS ENRIQUE SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA

A

UGEL 08 Cañete

10

21

VASQUEZ MORALES, ANTHONY RICARDO VICTORIA BARCIA BONIFFATTI

B

UGEL 08 Cañete

10

22

LOBATON FLORES, JOSÉ ALBERTO ROSA DE SANTA MARIA

B

UGEL 08 Cañete

10

23

TORRES INGUNZA, JUAN ALBERTO LUIS FABIO XAMMAR JURADO

A

UGEL 09 Huaura

10

24

HURTADO HUANA, DEISY SAN MATEO DE HUANCHOR

A

UGEL 15 Huarochiri

0

25

MENDOZA ZACARIAS, DANY JESÚS 20547 MANUEL A. ODRIA

A

UGEL 15 Huarochiri

0

26

QUIROZ SANDOVAL, GREGORY FRANK 20683 SANTO DOMINGO

A

UGEL 13 Yauyos

0

27

CAMPUZANO SUYO, ALVENIS ORESTES EDUARDO HUAMPARA

A

UGEL 13 Yauyos

0

28

VENTOCILLA BARRENACHEA, YERSON ANTHONY PAULINO FUENTES CASTRO

A

UGEL 11 Cajatambo

29

VENTOCILLA CASTILLO, FRANKLIN JULIAN PAULINO FUENTES CASTRO

A

UGEL 11 Cajatambo

30

BONILLA VEGA, ANGEL JESÚS 21502 1 RAUL PORRAS BARRENECHEA

A

UGEL 14 Oyon
Nivel: 02

1

MUÑOZ RUIZ, ESTIBEN SANTO DOMINGO DE CHANCAY

B

UGEL 10 Huaral

80

2

CENTENO LEÓN, SANTIAGO CRISTHIAN SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA

B

UGEL 09 Huaura

80

3

REYES MATTA, EUSEBIO VALENTIN SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA

B

UGEL 16 Barranca

60

4

CÁCERES DELGADO, ZOLMER MELANIO GUILLERMO E BILLINGHURST

A

UGEL 16 Barranca

60

5

FLORES OBISPO, WENDY STEPHANIE SANTA ROSA DE LIMA

B

UGEL 16 Barranca

60

6

GUERRERO ORTEGA, WILLYAN ABRAHAM GUILLERMO E BILLINGHURST

A

UGEL 16 Barranca

60

7

GAYTÁN MINAYA, DAVID ANDRÉS DIVINO CORAZON DE JESUS

B

UGEL 09 Huaura

60

8

ALVA DE LA CRUZ, RONALD FRANK MATHEW MIGUEL GRAU

A

UGEL 08 Cañete

50

9

TORRES RAMOS, ANGELO EVARISTE GALOIS

B

UGEL 08 Cañete

50

10

DEL ROSARIO DAMIAN, LUIS ALFREDO ROSA DE SANTA MARIA

B

UGEL 08 Cañete

40

11

CHAVEZ CHAVEZ, JHONATAN NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN

A

UGEL 10 Huaral

30

12

BLAS SIFUENTES, JULIO ANTONIO 21559 ANTONIO GRAÑA ELIZALDE

A

UGEL 10 Huaral

20

13

CÓRDOVA GARAY, JOHNNY GUSTAVO 20320 DOMINGO MANDAMIENTO SIPAN

A

UGEL 09 Huaura

20

14

LINDO CAVERO, RENZO JOSÉ INKA GAKUEN

B

UGEL 10 Huaral

20

15

CRUZ APAZA, EDSON ALDAHIR NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL VALLE

A

UGEL 08 Cañete

20

16

LLANOS CONCEPCIÓN, PATRICIA GUADALUPE 20547 MANUEL A. ODRIA

A

UGEL 15 Huarochiri

10

6

ROJAS RUAMUALDO, MARCO ANTONIO 20066 SIMON BOLIVAR

A

UGEL 14 Oyon

30

7

HUERTA RAMIREZ, RONNY ARTURO SANTO DOMINGO DE CHANCAY

B

UGEL 10 Huaral

30

8

BARRIONUEVO BETETA, LOURDES LUZMAR EL BUEN PASTOR

B

UGEL 16 Barranca

30

9

MATIAS VALLADARES, FRANK RICHARD INMACULADA CONCEPCION

B

UGEL 09 Huaura

30

10

QUISPE LIVIAS, GERSON JAMES LUIS FABIO XAMMAR JURADO

A

UGEL 09 Huaura

30

11

ARTEAGA DE LA CRUZ, MOISÉS ISMAEL 20691 NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL ROSARIO

A

UGEL 13 Yauyos

30

12

ARTEAGA LUCAS, CRISTHIAN WILDER 20691 NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL ROSARIO

A

UGEL 13 Yauyos

30

13

MOSQUERA UGARTE, JHOSMER JAIRO 20066 SIMON BOLIVAR

A

UGEL 14 Oyon

20

14

SANCHEZ VALENZUELA, JEAN SANTA ROSA DE YANGAS

A

UGEL 12 Canta

20

15

NAVARRO LOZA, ALDAIR JUAN VELAZCO ALVARADO

A

UGEL 12 Canta

20

16

REYNOSO TAFUR, RONALDO FABRIZIO CET 34

A

UGEL 10 Huaral

20

17

ARGOTE VIDAL, JUAN CARLOS 20519 VICTOR ARMANDO PINEDA TAGLE

A

UGEL 16 Barranca

20

18

UGARTE GRIMALDOS, PERCY ALAMO 20062 ALEXANDER VON HUMBOLT

A

UGEL 14 Oyon

10

19

MONTEVERDE NUÑEZ, MARICIELO AUGUSTO SALAZAR BONDY

A

UGEL 10 Huaral

10

20

SÁNCHEZ CÁCERES, JESÚS ENRIQUE SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA

A

UGEL 08 Cañete

10

21

VASQUEZ MORALES, ANTHONY RICARDO VICTORIA BARCIA BONIFFATTI

B

UGEL 08 Cañete

10

22

LOBATON FLORES, JOSÉ ALBERTO ROSA DE SANTA MARIA

B

UGEL 08 Cañete

10

23

TORRES INGUNZA, JUAN ALBERTO LUIS FABIO XAMMAR JURADO

A

UGEL 09 Huaura

10

24

HURTADO HUANA, DEISY SAN MATEO DE HUANCHOR

A

UGEL 15 Huarochiri

0

25

MENDOZA ZACARIAS, DANY JESÚS 20547 MANUEL A. ODRIA

A

UGEL 15 Huarochiri

0

26

QUIROZ SANDOVAL, GREGORY FRANK 20683 SANTO DOMINGO

A

UGEL 13 Yauyos

0

27

CAMPUZANO SUYO, ALVENIS ORESTES EDUARDO HUAMPARA

A

UGEL 13 Yauyos

0

28

VENTOCILLA BARRENACHEA, YERSON ANTHONY PAULINO FUENTES CASTRO

A

UGEL 11 Cajatambo

29

VENTOCILLA CASTILLO, FRANKLIN JULIAN PAULINO FUENTES CASTRO

A

UGEL 11 Cajatambo

30

BONILLA VEGA, ANGEL JESÚS 21502 1 RAUL PORRAS BARRENECHEA

A

UGEL 14 Oyon
Nivel: 02

1

MUÑOZ RUIZ, ESTIBEN SANTO DOMINGO DE CHANCAY

B

UGEL 10 Huaral

80

2

CENTENO LEÓN, SANTIAGO CRISTHIAN SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA

B

UGEL 09 Huaura

80

3

REYES MATTA, EUSEBIO VALENTIN SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA

B

UGEL 16 Barranca

60

4

CÁCERES DELGADO, ZOLMER MELANIO GUILLERMO E BILLINGHURST

A

UGEL 16 Barranca

60

5

FLORES OBISPO, WENDY STEPHANIE SANTA ROSA DE LIMA

B

UGEL 16 Barranca

60

6

GUERRERO ORTEGA, WILLYAN ABRAHAM GUILLERMO E BILLINGHURST

A

UGEL 16 Barranca

60

7

GAYTÁN MINAYA, DAVID ANDRÉS DIVINO CORAZON DE JESUS

B

UGEL 09 Huaura

60

8

ALVA DE LA CRUZ, RONALD FRANK MATHEW MIGUEL GRAU

A

UGEL 08 Cañete

50

9

TORRES RAMOS, ANGELO EVARISTE GALOIS

B

UGEL 08 Cañete

50

10

DEL ROSARIO DAMIAN, LUIS ALFREDO ROSA DE SANTA MARIA

B

UGEL 08 Cañete

40

11

CHAVEZ CHAVEZ, JHONATAN NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN

A

UGEL 10 Huaral

30

12

BLAS SIFUENTES, JULIO ANTONIO 21559 ANTONIO GRAÑA ELIZALDE

A

UGEL 10 Huaral

20

13

CÓRDOVA GARAY, JOHNNY GUSTAVO 20320 DOMINGO MANDAMIENTO SIPAN

A

UGEL 09 Huaura

20

14

LINDO CAVERO, RENZO JOSÉ INKA GAKUEN

B

UGEL 10 Huaral

20

15

CRUZ APAZA, EDSON ALDAHIR NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL VALLE

A

UGEL 08 Cañete

20

16

LLANOS CONCEPCIÓN, PATRICIA GUADALUPE 20547 MANUEL A. ODRIA

A

UGEL 15 Huarochiri

10

17

SANTA CRUZ AMBROSIO, RUSBEL JUAN VELAZCO ALVARADO

A

UGEL 12 Canta

10

18

GOMERO NOEL, NEHEMIAS ESDRAS 20066 SIMON BOLIVAR

A

UGEL 14 Oyon

10

19

HUNGARO MELGAREJO, CRISTIAN ENRIQUE LIBERTADOR JOSE DE SAN MARTIN

A

UGEL 14 Oyon

10

20

GOMEZ ALBERTO, KAREN ERCILIA SANTISIMA TRINIDAD

A

UGEL 13 Yauyos

10

21

LUYO ROMERO, JOSÉ DARÍO 20868 JOSE ABELARDO QUIÑONES GONZALES

A

UGEL 13 Yauyos

10

22

RIVERA RODRIGUEZ, GISELA SOLEDAD LIBERTADOR JOSE DE SAN MARTIN

A

UGEL 14 Oyon

10

23

REINOSO RAMOS, HÉCTOR 20745

A

UGEL 13 Yauyos

10

24

FLORES TRUJILLO, ESTEFANY YASMIN 20332 REINO DE SUECIA

A

UGEL 09 Huaura

10

25

QUINTANA AVELLANEDA, KATHERINE 3520 AGROPECUARIO ZAPAN

A

UGEL 12 Canta

0

26

CRISPIN LOAYZA, REYDA 20547 MANUEL A. ODRIA

A

UGEL 15 Huarochiri

0

27

BUSTAMANTE GAHUALLAY, NICK JOGAR 21615

B

UGEL 14 Oyon

0

28

CHUMPITAZ TORRES, JUNIOR BERNARDO SAN PEDRO DE PILAS

A

UGEL 13 Yauyos

29

PUMARRUMI CORMAN, WILMER BINET OSCAR MIRO QUESADA DE LA GUERRA

A

UGEL 11 Cajatambo

30

ROMERO VEGA, HEIDY NIVERY PAULINO FUENTES CASTRO

A

UGEL 11 Cajatambo
Nivel: 03

1

PORRAS BARRIENTOS, ARTURO ALEXANDER EVARISTE GALOIS

B

UGEL 08 Cañete

70

2

TORRES RAMIREZ, RICHARD ALDAIR ISAAC NEWTON

B

UGEL 10 Huaral

60

3

GARCÍA ORELLANA, JORGE GUSTAVO SAN JOSE

B

Munic. de Imperial

60

4

JUAREZ MEZA, MIGUEL CESAR 20504 SAN JERONIMO

A

UGEL 16 Barranca

50

5

LOARTE CHANG, VERÓNICA DEL CARMEN SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA

B

UGEL 16 Barranca

50

6

ESPINOZA MORA, LUIS ALBERTO CORONEL PEDRO PORTILLO SILVA

A

UGEL 09 Huaura

50

7

MAURICIO REYES, GERSON FERNANDO SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA

B

UGEL 09 Huaura

50

8

INFANTES REYES, PEDRO XIOMAR SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA

B

UGEL 16 Barranca

40

9

RAMIREZ COSME, JAVIER FRANCISCO COLUMBIA

B

UGEL 09 Huaura

40

10

RIVAS BERROCAL, JOSDYND C SANTA ROSA DE YANGAS

A

UGEL 12 Canta

30

11

SÁNCHEZ ANDRADE, ANDREE AMIR FRANCISCO VIDAL LAOS

A

UGEL 16 Barranca

30

12

COVEÑAS SANCHEZ, LUIS ALBERTO NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN

A

UGEL 10 Huaral

30

13

ANDRADE DE LA CRUZ, JORGE CESAR VALLEJO

A

UGEL 10 Huaral

30

14

YOSIOKA BARAHONA, SAYURI JOSE ANTONIO ENCINAS

B

UGEL 08 Cañete

30

15

SANCHEZ REYES, MAX DAVID AGROPECUARIO INDUSTRIAL 09

A

UGEL 12 Canta

20

16

SANCHEZ TOVAR, NATHALIE DEL CARMEN INKA GAKUEN

B

UGEL 10 Huaral

20

17

AZAÑERO GIRON, ELIZABETH LIBERTADOR JOSE DE SAN MARTIN

A

UGEL 14 Oyon

20

18

QUISPE AGUIRRE, JULIO CÉSAR 20077 ANTONIO RAYMONDI

A

UGEL 14 Oyon

20

19

OROZCO ARREDONDO, JOSÉ CARLOS 21601 JORGE BASADRE GROHMANN

A

UGEL 15 Huarochiri

0

20

ROMANI RIVERA, ALEX SANTO DOMINGO

B

UGEL 15 Huarochiri

0

21

CARRASCO JÁUREGUI, CHRISTOPHER 20575 JOSE ANTONIO ENCINAS FRANCO

A

UGEL 15 Huarochiri

0

22

IRRIBARREN GONZALES, ARNOL ARTURO 20089

A

UGEL 14 Oyon

0

23

RODRIGUEZ ROJAS, JHON BEKER 21615

B

UGEL 14 Oyon

0

24

MEDRANO LERMO, ROSMERY LUZ 20717 SAN PEDRO DE CUSI

A

UGEL 13 Yauyos

0

25

ROMERO HOCES, JESÚS MICHAEL 20745

A

UGEL 13 Yauyos

0

26

MATOS SILVESTRE, JORGE LUIS 20741 SEÑOR DE LOS MILAGROS

A

UGEL 13 Yauyos

0

27

ROMERO ATANACIO, DANTE GALINDO APOSTOL SANTIAGO

A

UGEL 13 Yauyos

0

28

FLORES PALOMINO, GIORDAN JOSE BUENAVENTURA SEPULVEDA

A

UGEL 08 Cañete

0

29

MATOS LORENZO, ALISSON MILAGROS 20321 SANTA ROSA

A

UGEL 09 Huaura

0

30

ALARCON BALABARCA, ALBERTH ZANDRO OSCAR MIRO QUESADA DE LA GUERRA

A

UGEL 11 Cajatambo

31

GARCÍA FUENTES RIVERA, ALEXANDER JESÚS PAULINO FUENTES CASTRO

A

UGEL 11 Cajatambo
DRE LORETO
Nivel: 01

1

PINEDO BRUGA, JUAN PEDRO GERMAN COLEGIO NACIONAL IQUITOS

A

Munic. de San Juan Bautista

20

2

SILVANO VASQUEZ, KEIKO LUCERO 61022 JORGE BARDALES RUIZ

A

UGEL Loreto – Nauta

10

3

HERNANDEZ JAUYA, FLAVIO MARTIN SAN IGNACIO DE IQUITOS

B

UGEL Maynas

0

4

MENDOZA SHAPIAMA, LUIS ALBERTO 60188 SIMON BOLIVAR

A

UGEL Maynas

0

5

REATEGUI RUIZ, PIERO GIUSSEPE SAN IGNACIO DE IQUITOS

B

UGEL Maynas

0

6

GOMEZ VARGAS, FRANCKY FRAY FLORENCIO PASCUAL ALEGRE GONZALEZ

A

UGEL Requena

0

7

GONZALES LOPEZ, ROBERTO CARLOS PADRE NICOLAS GINER

A

UGEL Requena

0

8

MIRANDA ZEVALLOS, GREYSI FRANSHUA GENARO HERRERA

A

UGEL Ucayali-Contamana

0

9

MALDONADO DE LA CRUZ, KEVIN JOEL MANUEL ENRIQUE ROJAS VELA

A

UGEL Ucayali-Contamana

0

10

MANUYAMA PEZO, JUAN GREGORI 61022 JORGE BARDALES RUIZ

A

UGEL Loreto – Nauta

0

11

DÍAZ SORIA, HILDEMARO VALENTIN DE URIARTE

A

UGEL Ucayali-Contamana

0

12

GUTIERREZ VASQUEZ, SANDRO RAUL 60080 CARLOS P OLORTEGUI SAENZ

A

UGEL Ramon Castilla- Caballococha

0

13

TUESTA CHAVEZ, MARIA SAN LORENZO

A

UGEL Alto Amazonas-SanLorenzo

0

14

JÍMENEZ ZEVALLOS, WAGNER DENILSON CARLOS CAVERO EGUZQUIZA

A

UGEL Ucayali-Contamana

0

15

VILLACRES CASTILLO, VALERIA CRISTINA ELZEARIO MAC DONALD – PEVAS

A

UGEL Ramon Castilla- Caballococha

16

CERDAN HUAICAMA, FRANCIS EDGAR J. BURNS

B

UGEL Alto Amazonas- Yurimaguas

17

DIAZ TORREALVA, MARIA TERESA NUESTRA SEÑORA DE GUADALUPE

A

UGEL Alto Amazonas- Yurimaguas

18

GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, DAVID MONS.ATANASIO JAUREGUI GOIRI

A

UGEL Alto Amazonas- Yurimaguas

19

PEREIRA MUÑOZ, JOAO HAMILTON YURIMAGUAS DEL SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS

B

UGEL Alto Amazonas- Yurimaguas
Nivel: 02

1

PANAYFO PINEDO, MERLY MARINA SAN IGNACIO DE IQUITOS

B

UGEL Maynas

40

2

VELA RUIZ, GLENDY VALENTIN DE URIARTE

A

UGEL Ucayali-Contamana

10

3

TAMINCHI CELIS, IRVING FRITZ CESAR ODICIO ROMAN

A

UGEL Ucayali-Contamana

10

4

HUAPAYA SANCHEZ, RENZO ARMANDO SAN IGNACIO DE IQUITOS

B

UGEL Maynas

0

5

CAIÑA RIOS, ELEAN JOHANA MARIA INMACULADA

A

UGEL Requena

0

6

PINEDO SHAHUANO, BENJAMÍN FRAY FLORENCIO PASCUAL ALEGRE GONZALEZ

A

UGEL Requena

0

7

UCEDA GOMEZ, JAIRO EDGARDO COLEGIO NACIONAL IQUITOS

A

Munic. de San Juan Bautista

0

8

HUIÑAPI TUISIMA, SILER SAID MIGUEL ACOSTA OYARCE – CABALLO COCHA

A

UGEL Ramon Castilla- Caballococha

0

9

YAHUARCANI PACAYA, REDER 60520 MIGUEL GRAU SEMINARIO

A

UGEL Loreto – Nauta

0

10

CHÁVEZ RENGIFO, ALEX JUAN ODICIO BURGA

A

UGEL Ucayali-Contamana

0

11

VASQUEZ RODRIGUEZ, OSCAR NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LORETO

A

UGEL Loreto – Nauta

0

12

LOPEZ FLORES, JACKELINE 60080 CARLOS P OLORTEGUI SAENZ

A

UGEL Ramon Castilla- Caballococha

0

13

PAIMA SANGAMA, JUAN DANIEL SAN LORENZO

A

UGEL Alto Amazonas-SanLorenzo

0

29

MATOS LORENZO, ALISSON MILAGROS 20321 SANTA ROSA

A

UGEL 09 Huaura

0

30

ALARCON BALABARCA, ALBERTH ZANDRO OSCAR MIRO QUESADA DE LA GUERRA

A

UGEL 11 Cajatambo

31

GARCÍA FUENTES RIVERA, ALEXANDER JESÚS PAULINO FUENTES CASTRO

A

UGEL 11 Cajatambo
DRE LORETO
Nivel: 01

1

PINEDO BRUGA, JUAN PEDRO GERMAN COLEGIO NACIONAL IQUITOS

A

Munic. de San Juan Bautista

20

2

SILVANO VASQUEZ, KEIKO LUCERO 61022 JORGE BARDALES RUIZ

A

UGEL Loreto – Nauta

10

3

HERNANDEZ JAUYA, FLAVIO MARTIN SAN IGNACIO DE IQUITOS

B

UGEL Maynas

0

4

MENDOZA SHAPIAMA, LUIS ALBERTO 60188 SIMON BOLIVAR

A

UGEL Maynas

0

5

REATEGUI RUIZ, PIERO GIUSSEPE SAN IGNACIO DE IQUITOS

B

UGEL Maynas

0

6

GOMEZ VARGAS, FRANCKY FRAY FLORENCIO PASCUAL ALEGRE GONZALEZ

A

UGEL Requena

0

7

GONZALES LOPEZ, ROBERTO CARLOS PADRE NICOLAS GINER

A

UGEL Requena

0

8

MIRANDA ZEVALLOS, GREYSI FRANSHUA GENARO HERRERA

A

UGEL Ucayali-Contamana

0

9

MALDONADO DE LA CRUZ, KEVIN JOEL MANUEL ENRIQUE ROJAS VELA

A

UGEL Ucayali-Contamana

0

10

MANUYAMA PEZO, JUAN GREGORI 61022 JORGE BARDALES RUIZ

A

UGEL Loreto – Nauta

0

11

DÍAZ SORIA, HILDEMARO VALENTIN DE URIARTE

A

UGEL Ucayali-Contamana

0

12

GUTIERREZ VASQUEZ, SANDRO RAUL 60080 CARLOS P OLORTEGUI SAENZ

A

UGEL Ramon Castilla- Caballococha

0

13

TUESTA CHAVEZ, MARIA SAN LORENZO

A

UGEL Alto Amazonas-SanLorenzo

0

14

JÍMENEZ ZEVALLOS, WAGNER DENILSON CARLOS CAVERO EGUZQUIZA

A

UGEL Ucayali-Contamana

0

15

VILLACRES CASTILLO, VALERIA CRISTINA ELZEARIO MAC DONALD – PEVAS

A

UGEL Ramon Castilla- Caballococha

16

CERDAN HUAICAMA, FRANCIS EDGAR J. BURNS

B

UGEL Alto Amazonas- Yurimaguas

17

DIAZ TORREALVA, MARIA TERESA NUESTRA SEÑORA DE GUADALUPE

A

UGEL Alto Amazonas- Yurimaguas

18

GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, DAVID MONS.ATANASIO JAUREGUI GOIRI

A

UGEL Alto Amazonas- Yurimaguas

19

PEREIRA MUÑOZ, JOAO HAMILTON YURIMAGUAS DEL SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS

B

UGEL Alto Amazonas- Yurimaguas
Nivel: 02

1

PANAYFO PINEDO, MERLY MARINA SAN IGNACIO DE IQUITOS

B

UGEL Maynas

40

2

VELA RUIZ, GLENDY VALENTIN DE URIARTE

A

UGEL Ucayali-Contamana

10

3

TAMINCHI CELIS, IRVING FRITZ CESAR ODICIO ROMAN

A

UGEL Ucayali-Contamana

10

4

HUAPAYA SANCHEZ, RENZO ARMANDO SAN IGNACIO DE IQUITOS

B

UGEL Maynas

0

5

CAIÑA RIOS, ELEAN JOHANA MARIA INMACULADA

A

UGEL Requena

0

6

PINEDO SHAHUANO, BENJAMÍN FRAY FLORENCIO PASCUAL ALEGRE GONZALEZ

A

UGEL Requena

0

7

UCEDA GOMEZ, JAIRO EDGARDO COLEGIO NACIONAL IQUITOS

A

Munic. de San Juan Bautista

0

8

HUIÑAPI TUISIMA, SILER SAID MIGUEL ACOSTA OYARCE – CABALLO COCHA

A

UGEL Ramon Castilla- Caballococha

0

9

YAHUARCANI PACAYA, REDER 60520 MIGUEL GRAU SEMINARIO

A

UGEL Loreto – Nauta

0

10

CHÁVEZ RENGIFO, ALEX JUAN ODICIO BURGA

A

UGEL Ucayali-Contamana

0

11

VASQUEZ RODRIGUEZ, OSCAR NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LORETO

A

UGEL Loreto – Nauta

0

12

LOPEZ FLORES, JACKELINE 60080 CARLOS P OLORTEGUI SAENZ

A

UGEL Ramon Castilla- Caballococha

0

13

PAIMA SANGAMA, JUAN DANIEL SAN LORENZO

A

UGEL Alto Amazonas-SanLorenzo

0

14

AMASIFUEN POLO, VICTOR MANUEL SAN LORENZO

A

UGEL Alto Amazonas-SanLorenzo

0

15

MURAYARI CABALLERO, DUILIO VALENTIN DE URIARTE

A

UGEL Ucayali-Contamana

0

16

CELIS VASQUEZ, ERICK ANTONY YURIMAGUAS DEL SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS

B

UGEL Alto Amazonas- Yurimaguas

17

CHIARA PATIÑO, RUBLES BRANDY INDUSTRIAL 029

A

UGEL Alto Amazonas- Yurimaguas

18

MEZA DIAZ, JEAN DIEGO 62172 JORGE ALFONSO VASQUEZ REATEGUI

A

UGEL Alto Amazonas- Yurimaguas

19

PEREZ VENANCINO, DIXON EMANUEL YURIMAGUAS DEL SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS

B

UGEL Alto Amazonas- Yurimaguas

20

AREVALO RIOS, GOLVER 601515

A

Munic. de San Juan Bautista
Nivel: 03

1

BUSTAMANTE ILATOMA, ELÍ CARLOS CAVERO EGUZQUIZA

A

UGEL Ucayali-Contamana

30

2

LÓPEZ PINEDO, ROMARIO 64244

A

UGEL Ucayali-Contamana

10

3

ROBLEDO CHAVEZ, EMI SOFIA ELZEARIO MAC DONALD – PEVAS

A

UGEL Ramon Castilla- Caballococha

10

4

PANDURO MANANITA, LUZ MERCEDES 60520 MIGUEL GRAU SEMINARIO

A

UGEL Loreto – Nauta

10

5

OCHAVANO AHUANARI, JOSÉ CARLOS CAVERO EGUZQUIZA

A

UGEL Ucayali-Contamana

10

6

FLORES RAMIREZ, JOSUE JHOAO PADRE AGUSTIN LOPEZ PARDO

A

UGEL Requena

0

7

ZUMAETA TUANAMA, ALYSSA JHULIER MARIA INMACULADA

A

UGEL Requena

0

8

DEL AGUILA OJANAMA, WAGNER SAN IGNACIO DE IQUITOS

B

UGEL Maynas

0

9

REATEGUI RADO, JENIPHER SAN IGNACIO DE IQUITOS

B

UGEL Maynas

0

10

DIAZ RIOS, KEVIN ARNOLD COLEGIO NACIONAL IQUITOS

A

Munic. de San Juan Bautista

0

11

GRANDEZ VAQUERO, CINTHIA PATRICIA NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LORETO

A

UGEL Loreto – Nauta

0

12

GARCIA GUEVARA, ANICK ANDREA 60080 CARLOS P OLORTEGUI SAENZ

A

UGEL Ramon Castilla- Caballococha

0

13

DEL AGUILA NASHNATE, MARCELO SAN LORENZO

A

UGEL Alto Amazonas-SanLorenzo

0

14

VÁSQUEZ GARCÍA, JAVIER JESUS NAZARENO

A

UGEL Alto Amazonas-SanLorenzo

0

15

LECCA CHUMBE, GRINDI 601515

A

Munic. de San Juan Bautista

0

16

ZUTA PAIMA, ROGER LUIS ALBERTO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ

A

UGEL Ucayali-Contamana

0

17

AREVALO IDROGO, ISAIAS CUSTODIO JUAN PRIMO RUIZ

A

UGEL Alto Amazonas- Yurimaguas

18

CARDENAS TORREJON, LUIS EDUARDO EDGAR J. BURNS

B

UGEL Alto Amazonas- Yurimaguas

19

PANDURO RIVA, CLAUDIA EDGAR J. BURNS

B

UGEL Alto Amazonas- Yurimaguas

20

PIZANGO ACHO, WASHINGTON MUNICHIS

A

UGEL Alto Amazonas- Yurimaguas
DRE MADRE DE DIOS
Nivel: 01

1

RONDÓN POLANCO, SERGIO ROLAN SAN ISIDRO

B

UGEL Tambopata

50

2

HUAYTARA AGUIRRE, JHORK KEVING DOS DE MAYO

A

UGEL Tahuamanu

30

3

MOLINA SARAVIA, RICHARD BRAYAN CIENCIAS DE NUEVA

A

UGEL Manu

20

4

RAMOS ROBLES, JOSÉ MIGUEL NIÑA MARIA

A

UGEL Tahuamanu

10

5

TINTA HUAMAN, LUIS ALBERTO DANIEL ALCIDES CARRION

A

UGEL Manu

10

6

CARRASCO QUISPE, MARCO ANTONY DOS DE MAYO

A

UGEL Tambopata

10

7

GÓMEZ DÍAZ, LETY ROCELI SANTA ROSA

A

UGEL Tambopata

0

8

RAMOS MENDOZA, ROSSAM SANTA FE

B

UGEL Tambopata

0

9

ARAMAYO COAQUIRA, FREDERIC ISAIAH BOWMAN

B

UGEL Manu

10

ARAMAYO COAQUIRA, EVELYN PATRICIA ISAIAH BOWMAN

B

UGEL Manu
Nivel: 02

1

PITA FERNANDEZ, CRISTHIAN JOSEPH DOS DE MAYO

A

UGEL Tahuamanu

10

2

SANTOS DIAZ, VANESSA DUR SANTA ROSA

A

UGEL Tambopata

10

3

CAMPOS VELA, CARLOS STUART SANTA FE

B

UGEL Tambopata

0

4

SANCHEZ CCOLLATUPA, ALVARO ISAIAH BOWMAN

B

UGEL Manu

0

5

TITO BACA, MARGARET JUANA JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI

A

UGEL Manu

0

6

ALATA MEZA, FRANCO ALDAIR HORACIO ZEBALLOS GAMES

A

UGEL Manu

0

7

CONDE HUAMANI, MIGUEL ANGEL ISAIAH BOWMAN

B

UGEL Manu

0

8

RIVERA FUENTES, JUAN ALDAIR DOS DE MAYO

A

UGEL Tahuamanu

0

9

ALONSO ARIAS, ROSARIO URSULA JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI

A

UGEL Manu

0

10

GOMEZ QUISPE, NILDA RECY CHOQUE

A

UGEL Manu

11

TORRES REYES, DOUGLAS SANTA FE

B

UGEL Tambopata

12

YOHAMONE CALLOAPAZA, FREDY AUGUSTO BOURONCLE ACUÑA

A

UGEL Tambopata
Nivel: 03

1

BELLIDO SERRANO, JHON ANDERSON AUGUSTO BOURONCLE ACUÑA

A

UGEL Tambopata

40

2

GAMBOA GONZALES, WASHINTON RODRIGO SANTA CRUZ

A

UGEL Tambopata

30

3

GUTIERREZ HERRERA, ALBINO JOSÉ DOS DE MAYO

A

UGEL Tahuamanu

10

4

MAMANI CUMPA, CARLOS JOSE ANTONIO ENCINAS

A

UGEL Manu

0

5

RAMIREZ LÓPEZ, WALDIR ROBERT SEÑOR DE LOS MILAGROS

A

UGEL Tambopata

0

6

CORDOVA MIRANDA, DUDLHEY ASLLEY SANTA FE

B

UGEL Tambopata

0

7

ARIAS FLORES, SELENE CHRIS SANTA FE

B

UGEL Tambopata

0

8

PACOMPIA GUZMAN, GUSTAVO ISAIAH BOWMAN

B

UGEL Manu

0

9

FLORES FIGUEROA, NEWICK CARLIN JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI

A

UGEL Manu

0

10

HUAMAN NUÑEZ, YHOURDINHO CHOQUE

A

UGEL Manu

11

CHARUN FLORES, RINI KORAYMA 52161 ITAHUANIA

A

UGEL Manu

12

PUCLLA HUAMAN, VICTORIA ISAIAH BOWMAN

B

UGEL Manu

13

MENDOZA HUESEMBE, LILIA OLGA SAN LORENZO

A

UGEL Tahuamanu

14

GAMBOA GONZALES, WASHINGTON RODRIGO SANTA CRUZ

A

UGEL Tambopata
DRE MOQUEGUA
Nivel: 01

1

VASQUEZ BALTAZAR, GRACE KEIT ROBERT GAGNE

B

UGEL Mariscal Nieto

50

2

RUIZ NAVARRO, JOSÉ ALONSO SAN LUIS

B

UGEL Ilo

50

3

ZEGARRA YUGRA, CARLOS GABRIEL MANUEL GONZALEZ PRADA

B

UGEL Ilo

40

4

SIVERONI FLORES, JOHAN ARMANDO AMERICO GARIBALDI GHERSI

A

UGEL Ilo

40

5

CAIRO RUBATTO, PABLO ANDRÉS MITCHELL & PORTER

B

UGEL Mariscal Nieto

30

6

SARMIENTO CONDORI, JAIME ROMARIO DANIEL BECERRA OCAMPO

A

UGEL Ilo

20

7

VALERIANO FLORES, XIOMARA SHERLY RAFAEL DIAZ

A

UGEL Mariscal Nieto

20

8

LOZANO COLQUEHUANCA, DENILSON MAX RAFAEL DIAZ

A

UGEL Mariscal Nieto

10

9

SAMATELO LLAPA, CLAUDIA NAYME MARISCAL DOMINGO NIETO

A

UGEL General Sanchez Cerro

0

10

RAMOS CRISTOBAL, DELMY VANESSA ANDRES AVELINO CACERES

A

UGEL General Sanchez Cerro

0

Nivel: 02

1

RODRIGUEZ MAMANI, SERGIO ANTONIO CIENCIAS APLICADAS

B

UGEL Mariscal Nieto

70

2

NINA ARI, ANTONY JUNIOR RAFAEL DIAZ

A

UGEL Mariscal Nieto

60

3

LARA DÁVILA, MIRELLY ISABEL LEONAR EULER

B

UGEL Ilo

40

4

MAQUERA CCAPACCA, CARLOS EDUARDO RAFAEL DIAZ

A

UGEL Mariscal Nieto

30

5

VILCA VERA, JOSE EDGAR BILINGÜE MAX UHLE

B

UGEL Mariscal Nieto

30

6

JERÓNIMO GARNICA, ANDERSON JOEL AMERICO GARIBALDI GHERSI

A

UGEL Ilo

20

7

HUAYCANI LAQUI, HAROLD CÉSAR SAN LUIS

B

UGEL Ilo

20

8

PINTO CORONEL, MABEL CLARITA MARISCAL DOMINGO NIETO

A

UGEL General Sanchez Cerro

10

9

VILCARANI HUAMANI, DIEGO MARISCAL DOMINGO NIETO

A

UGEL General Sanchez Cerro

10

10

ESTRADA TEJERINA, DIANA LUCERITO AMERICO GARIBALDI GHERSI

A

UGEL Ilo

0

Nivel: 03

1

APAZA YLLACHURA, YULIANA GUADALUPE MERCEDES CABELLO DE CARBONERA

A

UGEL Ilo

40

2

TORRES VENTURA, AMPARO YASHIRA CRISTIANO BETESDA

B

UGEL Ilo

30

3

ESTRADA VALVERDE, JUNIOR ALBERTO LITTLE ANGELS XXI

B

UGEL Ilo

20

4

CASTRO PALERO, DARWIN ALEXANDER CIENCIAS APLICADAS

B

UGEL Mariscal Nieto

20

5

YUCRA CUAQUIRA, CRISTIAN HENRY AMERICO GARIBALDI GHERSI

A

UGEL Ilo

20

6

CHOQUE QUISPE, WILIAN EVENS MARISCAL DOMINGO NIETO

A

UGEL General Sanchez Cerro

20

7

VERA CATUNTA, SENAYDA ANGELICA RAFAEL DIAZ

A

UGEL Mariscal Nieto

10

8

MAQUERA TICONA, YAMELI PAOLA DANIEL BECERRA OCAMPO

A

UGEL Mariscal Nieto

0

9

CACERES MAMANI, ADRIANA EVA FRANCISCO FAHLMAN SELINGER

B

UGEL Mariscal Nieto

0

10

VELÁSQUEZ QUISPE, GABRIELA KARINA ALMTE. MIGUEL GRAU SEMINARIO

A

UGEL Ilo

0

11

SALAS FLORES, LILIAN YURLISA ANDRES AVELINO CACERES

A

UGEL General Sanchez Cerro

0

12

VERA PINTO, RUDDY LUCERO MARISCAL DOMINGO NIETO

A

UGEL General Sanchez Cerro

0

DRE PASCO
Nivel: 01

1

PALACIOS HILARIO, JUNIOR FRANCISCO BOLOGNESI

B

UGEL Pasco

40

2

BORJA JANAMPA, RENZO DAX SAN JUAN BAUTISTA

A

UGEL Pasco

40

3

VICENTE LUQUILLAS, YERALYN PATRICK MARIA PARADO DE BELLIDO

A

UGEL Pasco

20

4

MATEO BUSTILLOS, NELSON VLADEMIR ALFONSO UGARTE

B

UGEL Pasco

20

5

CÁCERES OROSCO, LUIS MANUEL JEAN PIAGET

B

UGEL Oxapampa

10

6

DEL ALCAZAR BRAVO, RODRIGO JEAN PIAGET

B

UGEL Oxapampa

10

7

CABALLA CASTRO, CHRISTIAN HAROLD ERNESTO DIEZ CANSECO

A

UGEL Daniel Alcides Carrion

10

8

CAPCHA ESPINOZA, DUGLAS DAYTH 34163 MANUEL SCORZA

A

UGEL Daniel Alcides Carrion

0

9

LALE PEREZ, ELÍ FRANCISCO 34205 ANA MOGAS

A

UGEL Oxapampa

0

10

RAMOS ESPINOZA, EVANI MAX INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA

A

UGEL Daniel Alcides Carrion

0

11

SALCEDO VICTORIO, JOHAN JIM SEÑOR DE LOS MILAGROS

A

UGEL Daniel Alcides Carrion  

12

PAREDES RAMOS, MARLON B JULIO VERA GUTIERREZ

A

UGEL Oxapampa  
Nivel: 02

1

AYALA YAURI, PEDRO ALCIDES MARISCAL CACERES

B

UGEL Pasco

70

2

SOLORZANO TOMETOTTI, JHAN CARLOS 34228 PEDRO PAULET MOSTAJO

A

UGEL Oxapampa

40

3

ALMERCO TAPIA, YORCY JAIME TEODORO ERNESTO DIEZ CANSECO

A

UGEL Daniel Alcides Carrion

30

4

VILLEGAS SILVA, DIANA 34622 LIBERTADOR MARISCAL CASTILLA

A

UGEL Oxapampa

20

5

CHAVEZ CAMPOS, LESLY HAIDY EUCLIDES

B

UGEL Pasco

10

6

ARIAS LORENZO, INGRID LUCILA 31774 SAN ANDRES

A

Munic. de Simon Bolivar

10

7

GUADALUPE CHAMORRO, BEKER 34031 13 DE AGOSTO

A

Munic. de Simon Bolivar

10

8

LUCAS GONZALES, EMERSÓN RAÚL ERNESTO DIEZ CANSECO

A

UGEL Daniel Alcides Carrion

10

9

NANO FABIAN, CARLOS ENRIQUE JEAN PIAGET

B

UGEL Oxapampa

0

10

CHOMBO PRADO, ROBERT MAYCOL CENTENARIO

A

UGEL Daniel Alcides Carrion

0

11

ZUÑIGA HERMITAÑO, ROGER JOEL ALBERTO BENAVIDES DE LA QUITANA

A

UGEL Daniel Alcides Carrion  

12

SUÁREZ FREY, SEBASTIÁN EDÚ JEAN PIAGET

B

UGEL Oxapampa  
Nivel: 03

1

TOLENTINO CANCHARI, YHOMIRA ALFONSO UGARTE

B

UGEL Pasco

80

2

DAGA JANAMPA, FERNANDO MABILO 03 ANTENOR RIZO PATRON LEQUERICA

A

UGEL Pasco

70

3

BONIFACIO CARDENAZ, IVAN DIEGO ALFONSO UGARTE

B

UGEL Pasco

40

4

SEGUNDO JIMENEZ, EINTEIN VLADIMIR DANIEL ALCIDES CARRION

A

UGEL Pasco

40

5

BERROSPI MEZA, JAMES GREGORY GENERAL CORDOVA

A

UGEL Daniel Alcides Carrion

40

6

SOLIS GOZAR, ÁNGEL FRANCISCO DIVINA PASTORA

A

UGEL Oxapampa

20

7

AGUERO GERONIMO, LUCERO CARLA MILAGROS DIVINA PASTORA

A

UGEL Oxapampa

10

8

TORRES ROSAS, TELÉSFORO LUIS BANCHERO ROSSI

A

UGEL Daniel Alcides Carrion

10

9

REYES AYALA, GILMER WILTON INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA

A

UGEL Daniel Alcides Carrion

0

10

CORNEJO CHACON, YENI EDITH SEÑOR DE LOS MILAGROS

A

UGEL Daniel Alcides Carrion  
DRE PIURA
Nivel: 01

1

GUERRERO MERCANI, CRISTHIAN OLMER EXITUS

B

UGEL Piura

50

2

CRISANTO MERINO, BRUNO SAN JOSE OBRERO

B

UGEL Sullana

50

3

CASTAÑEDA GRANDA, ELÍAS EXITUS

B

UGEL Piura

50

4

GALÁN PINGO, WILBER ISAAC NEWTON

B

UGEL La Union

50

5

RODRIGUEZ MILLONES, KARLA ROXANA NUESTRA SEÑORA DE FATIMA

B

UGEL Paita

40

6

RAMOS VIVAS, FELIX  JHOAN FEDERICO VILLARREAL

B

UGEL Talara

40

7

REYES PUGA, ROBERTO CARLOS FEDERICO VILLARREAL

B

UGEL Talara

40

8

CRUZ CURAY, BILL FRANCOIS PHILLIPE SAN JOSE OBRERO

B

UGEL Sullana

40

9

MARTINEZ CHUNGA, JOSÉ DAMIAN BALTAZAR RAMOS JUAREZ

A

UGEL Sechura

30

10

ECHE ZAPATA, NARCIZA JAZMIN SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS

B

UGEL Sechura

30

11

HALANOCCA CARRASCO, EILIN GONZALO 15513

A

UGEL Talara

30

12

MOROCHO ALBURQUEQUE, DIANA NOELIA SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS

A

UGEL Piura

30

13

PURIZACA ANTÓN, ALDAIR DEL MILAGRO MIGUEL GRAU

B

UGEL Sechura

20

14

ROQUE ÁLVAREZ, LEONARDO GUILLERMO LUIS ALBERTO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ

A

UGEL Piura

20

15

NUÑEZ RUIZ, GUSVINDA JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI

A

UGEL Morropon

20

16

VILELA AGUILAR, CARLOS ENRIQUE ASIS

B

UGEL Chulucanas

20

17

PURIZACA FIESTAS, JEAN CARLO JOSE ILDEFONSO COLOMA

A

UGEL Sullana

20

18

VALLADOLID ABAD, CARLOS ALBERTO SAN RAMON

A

UGEL Chulucanas

20

19

GARCIA VILELA, TATIANA NICOLE NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LAS MERCEDES

A

UGEL Paita

20

20

BARRIENTOS GÓMEZ, FRANCO ESTEFANO NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LAS MERCEDES

A

UGEL Paita

20

21

VALLADOLID PALACIOS, PAMELA ANDRINET MARIA AUXILIADORA

A

UGEL Chulucanas

20

22

CONTRERAS FIESTAS, MILENY LA UNION

A

UGEL La Union

10

23

SEMINARIO CORDOVA, RENZO AARON CIRO ALEGRIA

A

UGEL Morropon

10

24

GALÁN PINGO, BETSABETH ISAAC NEWTON

B

UGEL La Union

10

25

GRANADINO VALLE, JUNIOR DAVID AYPATE

B

UGEL Ayabaca

10

26

PULACHE NAVARRO, LESLI CESAR VALLEJO

B

UGEL Tambogrande

10

27

Morán Rufino, Alex David 20153

A

UGEL Tambogrande

10

28

MARTÍNEZ HIDALGO, EDISMILDA ASIS

B

UGEL Chulucanas

10

29

CALDERON RUIZ, TEODORA BETEL

B

UGEL Paita

0

30

QUEZADA MEDINA, MIGUEL ENRIQUE MANUEL PIO DE ZUÑIGA Y RAMIREZ

A

UGEL Paita

0

31

ROJAS MEDINA, MARÍA LIZET SAN FRANCISCO DE CHOCAN

A

UGEL Sullana

0

32

ALVARADO VELASQUEZ, LOUERDES BEATRIZ CIRO ALEGRIA

A

UGEL Morropon

0

33

MARTINEZ CHUNGA, WILLIAM JESÚS BALTAZAR RAMOS JUAREZ

A

UGEL Sechura

0

34

AVILA CAÑOTE, JENNY DANITZA SALVADOR LAVALLE

A

UGEL Paita

0

35

FLORES MORE, KELLY NATALY GENERAL JUAN VELASCO ALVARADO

A

UGEL La Union

0

36

Arteaga Nima, Anita Claribel JORGE CHAVEZ

A

UGEL Tambogrande

0

37

ZAPATA GÁLVEZ, RENATO MOISÉS SOCRATES

B

UGEL Tambogrande  

38

CÓRDOVA SALVADOR, YESMY ONAN LAGUNAS

A

UGEL Ayabaca  

39

CLEMENTE ROSALES, STEFANY VANESA CRNL.FAP VICTOR MALDONADO BEGAZO

A

UGEL Talara  
Nivel: 02

1

ROTTA SAAVEDRA, PEDRO GABRIEL SANTA ROSA

B

UGEL Sullana

60

2

FLORIANO PUCHULÁN, JIMMY KEVIN NUESTRA SEÑORA DE FATIMA

B

UGEL Paita

50

3

VEGAS RAMOS, LUIS GUSTAVO LIZARDO MONTERO

A

UGEL Ayabaca

40

4

ORDINOLA CÓRDOVA, FRANCÉS EXITUS

B

UGEL Piura

40

5

RUÍZ ROA, ROSA LILIA SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS

A

UGEL Piura

40

6

ZAVALA GOICOCHEA, DERIAN MANUEL SAN JOSE OBRERO

B

UGEL Sullana

40

7

PALACIOS OROZCO, CARLOS ASIS

B

UGEL Chulucanas

40

8

ECHE ZAVALETA, DANY MIGUEL SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS

B

UGEL Sechura

30

9

PERICHE CHUNGA, JOSÉ SEBASTIAN SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS

B

UGEL Sechura

30

10

RUIZ LEQUERNAQUÉ, RAYTZA LIBERTAD SALVADOR LAVALLE

A

UGEL Paita

30

11

RONDOY NAVARRO, LUIS ÁNGEL 15025 JOSE CARDO

A

UGEL Sullana

30

12

YARLEQUÉ CHUNA, MARKUS PAOLO 15513

A

UGEL Talara

30

13

ALBAN JUAREZ, MARIELA ANDREINA LAS CAPULLANAS

A

UGEL Sullana

30

14

SIFUENTES GONZALES, HOWAR EDISON FEDERICO VILLARREAL

B

UGEL Talara

30

15

ARMIJOS CÓRDOVA, BRANDY JEAN PIAGET

B

UGEL Tambogrande

20

16

COLLAZOS RUMICHE, MANUEL VIDAL SAN MARTIN

A

UGEL Sechura

20

17

CORTEZ VILELA, JHONNY RAÚL SAN MARTIN

A

UGEL Sechura

20

18

ENRIQUE DOMINGUEZ, MIGUEL KEVELIN ALMIRANTE MIGUEL GRAU

A

UGEL Morropon

20

19

MENESES RUIDIAS, XIOMARA ASIS

B

UGEL Chulucanas

20

20

SANCHEZ SILVA, JESÚS JOEL NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LAS MERCEDES

A

UGEL Paita

20

21

CHÁVEZ IPANAQUÉ, ALEX JUNIOR DOCTOR LEONCIO AMAYA TUME

B

UGEL La Union

10

22

SÁNCHEZ CALLE, LEIDI ROSA AURELIA 20037 SANTISIMA CRUZ

A

UGEL Chulucanas

10

23

RAMOS MACALAPÚ, ALEXIA ISAAC NEWTON

B

UGEL La Union

10

24

CHULLY AYALA, RENZO PAUL NESTOR SAMUEL MARTOS GARRIDO

B

UGEL Paita

10

25

GUERRERO LIVIA, LUIS DAVID PITAGORAS

B

UGEL Piura

10

26

Rivas Juárez, Junior B 15434 JESUS DE NAZARETH

A

UGEL Tambogrande

10

27

GRANADOS BAYONA, PAULA GREYSI CAP. FAP JOSE EMILIO VELARDE VARGAS

A

UGEL Talara

10

28

BERRÚ CARRIÓN, MANUEL ANTONIO DAN AYPATE

B

UGEL Ayabaca

10

29

RUIZ IPANAQUÉ, WILLIAM DIVINO MAESTRO

A

UGEL La Union

0

30

ALVAREZ SALAZAR, CLAUDIO IGNACIO MERINO

A

UGEL Talara

0

31

RUIDIAS TIMANÁ, MIRELA ANAHY MARIA AUXILIADORA

A

UGEL Chulucanas

0

32

ECHE VEGAS, CINTHYA LISSETH ALBERT EINSTEIN

B

UGEL Sechura

0

33

IMÁN COVEÑAS, JUNIOR COLEGIO TECNICO DE APLICACION

A

UGEL La Union

0

34

ZAVALA AGUILAR, BRAYAN SIMON RODRIGUEZ

A

UGEL Paita

0

35

CÓRDOVA CUMPA, MARCO ALEXIS CAP FAP JOSE ABELARDO QUIÑONES

A

UGEL Piura

0

36

Mendoza Ojeda, M. Daniela 24 DE JUNIO

A

UGEL Tambogrande

0

37

WONG BRICEÑO, JIMMY TOSHIO CESAR VALLEJO

B

UGEL Tambogrande

0

38

FLORES NIZAMA, KATTY LISSET JUAN PABLO II

A

UGEL Paita  

39

GARAY HUAMAN, STEFANI YOSELIN SANTA RITA

A

UGEL Morropon  
Nivel: 03

1

SERQUÉN JUÁREZ, ÁNGEL DUBERLY VLADIMIR EXITUS

B

UGEL Piura

50

2

CÓRDOVA CHIROQUE, ROMARIO ASIS

B

UGEL Chulucanas

50

3

ZAVALA MIRANDA, EDGAR FERNANDO SAN JOSE OBRERO

B

UGEL Sullana

50

4

RAMIREZ ZAPATA, RAÚL MARTÍN SAN MARTIN

A

UGEL Sechura

40

5

RISCO SILVA, MARLLURY SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS

A

UGEL Piura

40

6

TUMIALÁN GARCÍA, DAVID EXITUS

B

UGEL Piura

40

7

CARDOZA CAZENEUVE, YAJAIRA JACKELINE SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS

B

UGEL Sechura

40

8

ZETA ECHE, DIANA GABRIELA SAGRADO CORAZON DE JESUS

A

UGEL Piura

40

9

PACHERREZ FLORES, ALEXANDER JAVIER SAN JOSE OBRERO

B

UGEL Sullana

30

10

GÓMEZ GIL, DIEGO ALONSO SANTA ROSA DE LIMA

B

UGEL Talara

30

11

CHAVEZ TRELLES, DARWIN STEVES SAN JOSE OBRERO

B

UGEL Sullana

20

12

CHUNGA GIRÓN, XIOMARA GRACE MIGUEL GRAU

B

UGEL Sechura

20

13

HUERTAS FIESTAS, CRISTOPHER RICARDO PALMA

B

UGEL La Union

20

14

VILLEGAS FLORES, JEAN CARLOS NUESTRA SEÑORA DE FATIMA

B

UGEL Paita

20

15

LOAYZA ROA, CRISTIAM TEOBALDO SANTA CLARA

B

UGEL Paita

20

16

ENCALADA IPANAQUE, LUIS MARTÍN ASIS

B

UGEL Chulucanas

20

17

ADANAQUE JUAREZ, ALEX JUAN SAN JOSE OBRERO

B

UGEL Sullana

20

18

INGA CORONADO, KEVIN JAMS PIERS SIMON RODRIGUEZ

A

UGEL Paita

10

19

GARCIA YOVERA, CESAR A. RICARDO PALMA

B

UGEL La Union

10

20

CASTRO PAICO, WILLIAM PAUL VICTOR RAUL HAYA DE LA TORRE

A

UGEL Paita

10

21

TUME SANTAMARÍA, ALEX RAÚL SAN MARTIN

A

UGEL Sechura

10

22

ROJAS ORTIZ, ITAMAR HERMANOS MELENDEZ

A

UGEL La Union

10

23

MERINO CRISANTO, ANDY YOEL CIRO ALEGRIA

A

UGEL Morropon

10

24

Palacios Juárez, Diana Carolina 24 DE JUNIO

A

UGEL Tambogrande

10

25

ALVAREZ MARCELO, YULIANA ELIZABETH 15513

A

UGEL Talara

10

26

ENCALADA ZAPATA, LUCIA PRISCILA CESAR VALLEJO

B

UGEL Tambogrande

10

27

ALAMA CASTILLO, NORKY JHENNIFER CESAR VALLEJO

B

UGEL Tambogrande

10

28

CEDANO NIÑO, MARINA STEFANIA AYPATE

B

UGEL Ayabaca

10

29

TUMÉ GALAN, JOSÉ ELIAS HERMANOS MELENDEZ

A

UGEL La Union

0

30

Aquino Chávez, Flor María 24 DE JUNIO

A

UGEL Tambogrande

0

31

TORRES PANTA, IDELSA MERCEDES SAN FRANCISCO

A

UGEL Paita

0

32

GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, EMMA MELISSA LA INMACULADA

A

UGEL Talara

0

33

VILELA ALVA, GEHISÓN JHULIÑO 20037 SANTISIMA CRUZ

A

UGEL Chulucanas

0

34

RODRIGUEZ FARIAS, LUIS WANDERLEY 14870

A

UGEL Sullana

0

35

RUBIO LIZAMA, STEVE GRAHAM 14787 VICTOR RAUL HAYA DE LA TORRE

A

UGEL Sullana

0

36

TIMANÁ VALLE, EDGAR JOEL JUAN PABLO II

A

UGEL Paita

0

37

PIZARRO BENITES, FRANK ALEXANDER JEAN PIAGET

B

UGEL Talara

0

38

RUÍZ ANCAJIMA, JUAN CARLOS SAN AGUSTIN

A

UGEL Chulucanas

0

39

LLOCLLA GARCÍA, YONNER SAN FRANCISCO

A

UGEL Ayabaca  

40

PAREDES CORONADO, LUISA IVETT SANTA RITA

A

UGEL Morropon  
DRE PUNO
Nivel: 01

1

LIMA PALOMINO, NURIA DANAHE MARIANO MELGAR

A

UGEL Melgar

70

2

SOTO CARRION, MELANY KORAL CRAMER

B

UGEL Puno

70

3

MAMANI QUISPE, ROY ALEXIS RENZO CLAUDIO GALENO

B

UGEL San Roman

60

4

SARCO CONDORI, JOHNNY  JOHAN CESGNE CORAZON DE JESUS

B

UGEL Melgar

60

5

ZUÑIGA HUAMAN, BRAYAN DARWIN CESGNE CORAZON DE JESUS

B

UGEL Melgar

50

6

QUENTA BANEGAS, JEANMARCO JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI

A

UGEL El Collao

50

7

SUCAPUCA MAMANI, MARCO ANTONIO JOSE ANTONIO ENCINAS

A

UGEL San Roman

50

8

MENDOZA OCHOA, LEONARDO JOSUE DANNY MITTERRAND

B

UGEL San Roman

50

9

RAFAEL COASACA, JENRY GOYO JORGE BASADRE

A

UGEL Huancane

50

10

FLORES COYLA, JOSÉ DANIEL JUAN BUSTAMANTE

A

UGEL Lampa

40

11

CALISAYA HUACASI, AIRTON CESAR SAN MIGUEL

B

UGEL El Collao

40

12

QUISPE TACCA, EMANUEL WIDMAR NUESTRA SEÑORA DE ALTA GRACIA

A

UGEL Melgar

30

13

HUARAHUARA PONGO, JHONATAN PANAMERICANA

B

UGEL Yunguyo

30

14

CHAMBILLA FLORES, JHONATAM DARLYN GLORIOSO SAN CARLOS

A

UGEL Puno

30

15

NINA ENDARA, MAYCOL A 28 PERU BIRF

A

UGEL Azangaro

30

16

MAMANI VELASQUEZ, WILDER CLAUDIO GALENO

B

UGEL Puno

30

17

HUAMAN APAZA, NELSON ALUYIS. JOSE DOMINGO CHOQUEHUANCA

A

UGEL Azangaro

30

18

MAMANI OLIVERA, GUSTAVO RODOLFO JOSE ANTONIO ENCINAS

A

UGEL San Roman

20

19

CONDORI CORIMAYHUA, ROSMERI ISABEL LOS ANDES

B

UGEL Huancane

20

20

SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ, JUAN CARLOS. ALEXANDER VON HUMBOLDT

B

UGEL Azangaro

20

21

SACACA COTACALLA, ERICA YASMINA MUNICIPAL SANDIA

A

UGEL Sandia

20

22

ARAPA RIVERA, JAMIL MEIER CARACARA

A

UGEL Lampa

10

23

SACACA LAURA, RONALDO GUIDO EL CENTENARIO

A

UGEL San Antonio de Putina

10

24

ALVAREZ CACERES, ROLY YERMI MARTIN JERONIMO CHAMBI JIMENEZ

A

UGEL Carabaya

10

25

CHUNGA IZAGUIRRE, GLORIA ALEJANDRA PANAMERICANA

B

UGEL Yunguyo

10

26

TICONA QUISPE, CRISTIAN NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN

A

UGEL El Collao

10

27

INQUILLA APAZA, JANET ERIKA ANTONIO RAIMONDI

B

UGEL El Collao

10

28

TAPIA GUERRA, NURY LADY MARTIN JERONIMO CHAMBI JIMENEZ

A

UGEL Carabaya

10

29

VALERO QUISPE, RICHARD JHUNNIOR GRAN UNIDAD ESCOLAR SAN CARLOS

A

UGEL Puno

10

30

RAMOS BELLIDO, STEFANY HEYDY. CARLOS DANTE NAVA

B

UGEL Azangaro

10

31

LUQUE QUISPE, ABIGAIL VIANNY LOS ANDES

B

UGEL Huancane

0

32

HUANCA MAMANI, FABRICIO FRANCISCO JIPATA JACHA JAA

A

UGEL Moho

0

33

CHAMBI CHURA, SHIRLEY TATIANA ADVENTISTA LOS ANDES

B

UGEL Crucero

0

34

QUISPE PEREZ, JOSÉ FERNANDO 73 AGROPECUARIA

A

UGEL Chucuito

0

35

CANAHUA CHOQUEZA, TONY CHRISTIAN TELESFORO CATACORA

A

UGEL Chucuito

0

36

MAMANI MAMANI, MARÍA MAGDALENA LUCIANO CHAMBI

B

UGEL Chucuito

0

37

POMA ACERO, DENNYS RAUL ADVENTISTA ALEJANDRO BULLON

B

UGEL Chucuito

0

38

CHOQUECOTA QUISPE, ALDAIR RUBÉN JOSE ANTONIO ENCINAS

A

UGEL Crucero

0

39

QUIÑONEZ CHURA, ÁNGEL DE JESÚS JOSE GALVEZ

A

UGEL Yunguyo

0

40

MENDOZA LUQUE, DELIA MARGOT ADVENTISTA LOS ANDES

B

UGEL Crucero

0

41

VILLALBA QUISPE, ABAD RONALDO AGROPECUARIO QUIACA

A

UGEL Sandia

0

42

CHINO CHURA, LEYDI JOSELIN MICAELA BASTIDAS

A

UGEL Yunguyo

0

43

RAFAEL CORIMAYHUA, WILSON ROEL JORGE BASADRE

A

UGEL Huancane

0

44

MAMANI QUEA, LUIS GUSTAVO EL CENTENARIO

A

UGEL San Antonio de Putina

0

45

QUISPE MAMANI, RICHARD ORIENTAL

B

UGEL Sandia

0

46

PILCO CCAMA, LORENA OSCOROQUE

A

UGEL Crucero

0

47

BLANCO LAIME, JOSEPH YORDY TILALI

A

UGEL Moho  

48

CHOQUEHUANCA JUSTO, LUZ ANABEL JOSE ABELARDO QUIÑONES GONZALES

A

UGEL Moho  

49

CONDORI CONDORI, FREDY AGRO INDUSTRIAL 128

A

UGEL Moho  

50

MARAZA CCARI, BEKER DANIEL ALCIDES CARRION

B

UGEL Sandia  
Nivel: 02

1

OLARTE CALLA, OMAR ANDREE GREGOR MENDEL

B

UGEL San Roman

80

2

VILCA VERGARA, JOEL STEVEN SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA

B

UGEL Puno

70

3

FLORES TURPO, ALBERTO EINSTEIN CRAMER

B

UGEL Puno

70

4

QUISPE VARGAS, OMAR PALMIRO JOSE GALVEZ

A

UGEL Yunguyo

60

5

MEDINA JACHO, YOEL ANTHONY JOSE ANTONIO ENCINAS

A

UGEL San Roman

50

6

CHOQUEHUANCA LUQUE, CRISTHIAN PAÚL. INA 21 JOSE DOMINGO CHOQUEHUANCA

A

UGEL Azangaro

40

7

JAEN PARICOTO, EDDISON JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI

A

UGEL Lampa

30

8

CAHUARI GRANDE, GILMER JHOEL ISAÑURA

A

UGEL Puno

30

9

CHALLAPA TAYPE, NILTON EDWIN CLAUDIO GALENO

B

UGEL San Roman

30

10

ZELA SANCA, DEYVI RODRIGO POLITECNICO REGIONAL LOS ANDES

A

UGEL San Roman

30

11

CALIZAYA PINTO, WHIRMAN ALAN BEKER VARONES

A

UGEL Huancane

30

12

GADEA VILLAFUERTE, EDUARDO ANDREÉ MARIANO MELGAR

A

UGEL Melgar

30

13

RAMOS MAMANI, ABDRUGAL EFRAIN CESGNE CORAZON DE JESUS

B

UGEL Melgar

30

14

VILLASANTE YAPO, SAUL ERNESTO GRAN UNIDAD ESCOLAR SAN CARLOS

A

UGEL Puno

30

15

CONDORI MAMANI, WALDIRSAINS INA 21 JOSE DOMINGO CHOQUEHUANCA

A

UGEL Azangaro

30

16

QUISPE MALMA, PAUL ROGER CARLOS DANTE NAVA

B

UGEL Azangaro

30

17

MACHACA OJEDA, CRISTIAN ERICK JUAN BUSTAMANTE

A

UGEL Lampa

20

18

ACURIO CRUZ, JULIO SERGI JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI

A

UGEL El Collao

20

19

JARA LOAYZA, PAOLA JESSYCA BIBIANS CESGNE CORAZON DE JESUS

B

UGEL Melgar

20

20

LUPACA QUISPE, JOSEP WILDER JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI

A

UGEL El Collao

20

21

LLAMOCCA CASAPERALTA, EDWAR DENIS NUESTRA SEÑORA DE ALTA GRACIA

A

UGEL Melgar

20

22

BUTRON MAMANI, ALEXSIS BRAYAN ANTONIO RAIMONDI

B

UGEL El Collao

10

23

MAMANI HUMPIRI, DUTSSI PANAMERICANA

B

UGEL Yunguyo

10

24

TURPO MAMANI, VILMA ROSMERY ANANSAYA

A

UGEL Crucero

10

25

ROMERO PAMPA, ROSSLYN WENDY CESAR VALLEJO

A

UGEL Huancane

10

26

QUISPE TINTAYA, CRISTIAN BORIS JOSE GALVEZ

A

UGEL Yunguyo

10

27

ONOFRE CERVANTES, DAVID GABRIEL TELESFORO CATACORA

A

UGEL Chucuito

10

28

ENCINAS COPATICONA, LIZ KAROL SAN MIGUEL

B

UGEL El Collao

10

29

VALDEZ TICONA, JULINHO WILFREDO SAN MIGUEL

B

UGEL Puno

10

30

CAYO APAZA, IVAN ALFREDO AGRO INDUSTRIAL 128

A

UGEL Moho

10

31

TRUJILLO CHAMBI, EFRAIN ELIEZER MUNICIPAL SANDIA

A

UGEL Sandia

10

32

ALVAREZ QUISPE, LIZANDRO HUARAYA

A

UGEL Moho

0

33

JACHO CCOA, JHAIR MELE ADVENTISTA LOS ANDES

B

UGEL Crucero

0

34

BONIFAS QUENTA, OSCAR ADVENTISTA ALEJANDRO BULLON

B

UGEL Chucuito

0

35

LEQQUE VARGAS, ROYHER MOISÉS ADVENTISTA LOS ANDES

B

UGEL Crucero

0

36

MAMANI RAMOS, ROLY LEONIDAS SIERVOS DE DIOS

A

UGEL Crucero

0

37

DIAZ ARANGOITIA, SANDRA LIZ PANAMERICANA

B

UGEL Yunguyo

0

38

CUENTAS MAMANI, LEYDI VALERIA JORGE FOX

B

UGEL Chucuito

0

39

APAZA PINTO, JHOEL DOUGLAS JOSE ABELARDO QUIÑONES GONZALES

A

UGEL Moho

0

40

QUILLE SALGUERO, YHOJAN ELVIS JOSE MACEDO MENDOZA

A

UGEL Carabaya

0

41

SANDOVAL CHAMBI, ALDAIR SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA

A

UGEL San Antonio de Putina

0

42

LOPEZ CAMATICONA, DIANA SANTIAGO

A

UGEL Chucuito

0

43

APAZA TURPO, ROCINA AGRO INDUSTRIAL DE HUENCCALLA

B

UGEL Sandia

0

44

ABADO ANCCO, EDISON CARLOS OQUENDO DE AMAT

A

UGEL Sandia

0

45

QUISPE CHAVEZ, RONY ALEX AYRAMPUNI

A

UGEL San Antonio de Putina

0

46

MAMANI PAASACA, BEQUER LOS ANDES

B

UGEL Huancane

0

47

AVILA CORDOVA, AARÓN WALTER JOSE MACEDO MENDOZA

A

UGEL Carabaya

0

48

MAMANI CALCINA, LYNN LYLIAN CARLOS DANTE NAVA

B

UGEL Azangaro

0

49

VILLASANTE MAMANI, FIORELA NINANTAYA

A

UGEL Moho  

50

SUCARI MAMANI, REIHAR DANIEL ALCIDES CARRION

B

UGEL Sandia  
Nivel: 03

1

HANCCO SONCCO, JOSEPH KHEN SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA

B

UGEL Puno

60

2

TAPARA YANARICO, TONY EDWAR SANTA CATALINA

B

UGEL San Roman

60

3

QUENTA LUQUE, ELY LUZMERY SAN MIGUEL

B

UGEL El Collao

60

4

PARICCAHUA HUANCA, EDWIN RICARDO CESGNE CORAZON DE JESUS

B

UGEL Melgar

60

5

AGUILAR HUAMAN, LEONEL ROMARIO CESGNE CORAZON DE JESUS

B

UGEL Melgar

60

6

VELASQUEZ APAZA, CESAR DAVID CLAUDIO GALENO

B

UGEL Puno

60

7

PEREZ CRUZ, LUIS DAVID GREGOR MENDEL

B

UGEL San Roman

50

8

MAMANI ZEA, KENNET EDISON GRAN UNIDAD ESCOLAR SAN CARLOS

A

UGEL Puno

50

9

DIAZ APAZA, RODRIGO BOCANGEL CABANA

A

UGEL San Roman

40

10

CHAMBI MAMANI, FRANZ CLAUDIO GALENO

B

UGEL Puno

40

11

FLORES ARISPE, JUAN AUGUSTO JOSE ANTONIO ENCINAS

A

UGEL San Roman

30

12

QUISPE UTURUNCO, ALEX RUDDY ANTONIO RAIMONDI

B

UGEL El Collao

30

13

CORTEZ GONZALO, JHON WALTER INDUSTRIAL

A

UGEL El Collao

30

14

MANZANO RAMOS, BRYAN MARTOL GRAN UNIDAD ESCOLAR SAN CARLOS

A

UGEL Puno

30

15

GOMEZ CHAGUA, NATALY YULIET TELESFORO CATACORA

A

UGEL Chucuito

20

16

PACHARI YUCRA, RUBÉN MARCELINO MARIANO MELGAR

A

UGEL Melgar

20

17

FRISANCHO DE LA CRUZ, ROBERTO CARLOS NUESTRA SEÑORA DE ALTA GRACIA

A

UGEL Melgar

20

18

HANCCO MAMANI, JULBER PEDRO VILCAPAZA

A

UGEL Azangaro

20

19

CAHUANA MAMANI, CLIVER NINANTAYA

A

UGEL Moho

10

20

MIRANDA QUISPE, MILAGROS HEIDY JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI

A

UGEL Lampa

10

21

VARGAS GIRONDA, BRIAN GUSTAVO JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI

A

UGEL Sandia

10

22

HUAYTA CARRIZALES, YANID LUZ DE LOS ANDES

A

UGEL Sandia

10

23

CHINO CHURA, JORDANY MICAELA BASTIDAS

A

UGEL Yunguyo

10

24

MAMANI CALSINA, CRISTIAN JOSE MACEDO MENDOZA

A

UGEL Carabaya

10

25

QUISPE GALVEZ, ALEXANDER JEAN PAUL JOSE ABELARDO QUIÑONES GONZALES

A

UGEL Moho

10

26

QUISPE MORALES, JESÚS ANGEL CARLOS DANTE NAVA

B

UGEL Azangaro

10

27

APAZA MAMANI, FANY MARISOL TECNICO COMERCIAL

A

UGEL Moho

0

28

BLANCO CONDORI, ROSA SHAMELY JOSE ABELARDO QUIÑONES GONZALES

A

UGEL Moho

0

29

APAZA QUISPECONDORI, OMAR RUBÉN PHARA

A

UGEL Crucero

0

30

LOPEZ PARI, TANIA LUCIANO CHAMBI

B

UGEL Chucuito

0

31

MURGA LEQQUE, LEYDE BRISAIDA ADVENTISTA LOS ANDES

B

UGEL Crucero

0

32

CAYO MAMANI, JOSÉ CARLOS PANAMERICANA

B

UGEL Yunguyo

0

33

MIRANDA VARGAS, PAUL DENNIS SIERVOS DE DIOS

A

UGEL Crucero

0

34

MAYTA APAZA, CESAR AGRO INDUSTRIAL DE HUENCCALLA

B

UGEL Sandia

0

35

HUMIÑA CAPACOILA, VALERIA ANTONIA CARLOS RUBINA BURGOS

A

UGEL Puno

0

36

VILLALVA MAMANI, AMELIA JORGE FOX

B

UGEL Chucuito

0

37

CHURACUTIPA AVENDAÑO, NELSON RAÚL JOSE GALVEZ

A

UGEL Yunguyo

0

38

INCAHUANACO PARISUAÑA, IVAN YONY SACASCO

A

UGEL Huancane

0

39

PALOMINO VILLAGRA, WINNY GABRIELA MARIA ASUNCION GALINDO

A

UGEL Chucuito

0

40

MACHACA HUANCOLLO, HIDEN JAIME TARACO

A

UGEL Huancane

0

41

LOPEZ RAMOS, MECHAEL WILLIAM VICTOR RAUL HAYA DE LA TORRE

A

UGEL Carabaya

0

42

CCAMA APAZA, ROXANA NABORY AGROINDUSTRIAL

A

UGEL San Antonio de Putina

0

43

MAMANI PACCO, LEA BETZABÉ AGROINDUSTRIAL

A

UGEL San Antonio de Putina

0

44

QUISPE QUISPE, YLMOR JESUCRISTO LOS ANDES

B

UGEL Huancane

0

45

VALDIVIA VILAVILA, PAOLO CÉSAR PANAMERICANA

B

UGEL Yunguyo

0

46

LAZARTE VILCA, FRANK VLADIMIR JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI

A

UGEL El Collao

0

47

CONDORI ALVAREZ, WIMBLER C. AGROPECUARIO QUIACA

A

UGEL Sandia

0

48

MAMANI CAHUA, LIZ ADRIANA. A 28 PERU BIRF

A

UGEL Azangaro

0

49

COA PARICAHUA, YINA NIEVES INAI CABANILLA

A

UGEL Lampa  

50

JACHO LÓPEZ, EDY ROMARIO ADVENTISTA LOS ANDES

B

UGEL Crucero  

51

CONDORI ALVAREZ, KAREM CANDY JOHANN MENDEL

B

UGEL Azangaro  
DRE SAN MARTIN
Nivel: 01

1

DIAZ SALVATIERRA, MANUEL JUNIOR IVAN ABILIA OCAMPO

A

UGEL Rioja

50

2

TORRES MERA, RUDITH ALICIA 0050 ABRAHAM CARDENAS RUIZ

A

UGEL Bellavista

40

3

CATPO ALVITES, EULER MANUEL SEGUNDO DEL AGUILA VELASQUEZ

A

UGEL Rioja

30

4

PADILLA CHÁVEZ, JOSÉ ARIAN JUAN JIMENEZ PIMENTEL

A

UGEL San Martin

30

5

TORO SANTILLAN, OMAR LUIS IGNACIA VELASQUEZ

A

UGEL Moyobamba

20

6

DELGADO TRUJILLO, OLGA LUZMILA ALBERTO LEVEAU GARCIA

A

UGEL Picota

20

7

JARA DIAZ, MARÍA ANGELITA LA INMACULADA

A

UGEL Mariscal Caceres

20

8

LINO HUAMÁN, RODOLFO PABLO FRANCISCO IZQUIERDO RIOS

A

Munic. de Morales

20

9

PAREDES VILCA, MAYKOL 0413

A

UGEL Tocache

20

10

MARINA ANGULO, SERGIO MAURICIO SEÑOR DEL PERDON

B

UGEL Moyobamba

20

11

IBERICO MEZA, Kenny luis SERAFIN FILOMENO

A

UGEL Moyobamba

20

12

PANDURO ORTIZ, RAY 0006 APLICACION

A

UGEL Mariscal Caceres

20

13

BARBADILLO BARRERA, LUZ FIORELLA RAMON CASTILLA

A

UGEL El Dorado

10

14

GUEVARA ROMAN, AUDIYAS 0765 AMIÑIO

A

UGEL El Dorado

10

15

CACHIQUE LOLO, WILTON LEONCIO PRADO

A

UGEL Picota

10

16

SATALAYA ONOFRE, LUZ MÓNICA 0778

A

UGEL Tocache

10

17

RIOS VASQUEZ, ISAAC ALBERTO MARTIN DE LA RIVA Y HERRERA

A

UGEL Lamas

10

18

BERNAL AGUILAR, LUIS ÁNGEL TRILCE SELVA

B

UGEL San Martin

10

19

PINEDO SALAS, JOSÉ FERNANDO LA INMACULADA

A

UGEL Mariscal Caceres

10

20

GUEVARA IZQUIERDO, LISETH SEÑOR DEL PERDON

B

UGEL Moyobamba

10

21

NAIRA HUERTAS, HILDA CELENY 0382

A

UGEL El Dorado

0

22

TUANAMA MURRIETA, DAMARIS 0375

A

UGEL El Dorado

0

23

TAPULLIMA AMASIFEN, JACKSON KEVIN 0152

A

UGEL Picota

0

24

YSUIZA AZCONA, VICTOR BREYSON JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI LA CHIRA

A

UGEL Picota

0

25

VEINTEMILLA RUIZ, JHONY FRANK 0020 ERNESTO CHAVEZ TAMARIZ

A

UGEL Huallaga

0

26

ROMERO CASTAÑEDA, NORMA SAN LUCAS

B

UGEL Rioja

0

27

MALCA HERNANDEZ, MILTON SAN LUCAS

B

UGEL Rioja

0

28

SU TELLO, ROBERTO SHEN FERNANDO STAHL

B

UGEL Tocache

0

29

PEREYRA MARIÑAS, ANDREA ISABEL FERNANDO STAHL

B

UGEL Tocache

0

30

RUIZ TUESTA, ALISSEN ISABEL 0753 LUIS A.GOMEZ GONZALES

A

UGEL Lamas

0

31

BOCANEGRA IJUMA, LUZ 0292

A

UGEL Lamas

0

32

IRIGOIN ISUIZA, LUS ANGÉLICA 0287 ROBINSON FLORES LOPEZ

A

UGEL Lamas

0

33

MONDRAGÓN HUAMÁN, LUI 0204

A

UGEL Huallaga

0

34

MEGO DIAZ, JEYSON JUAN 0029 JUAN VELASCO ALVARADO

A

UGEL Bellavista

0

35

GUEVARA FLORES, YIMI ALEXANDER TRILCE SELVA

B

UGEL San Martin

0

36

RAMIREZ VELA, JHORDY RONALDO 0434 DESIDERIO RUIZ SOTO

A

UGEL Mariscal Caceres

0

37

SÁNCHEZ SAUCEDO, YORLI 0365

A

UGEL Huallaga  

38

GARCÍA SABOYA, DAN NILLER 0020 ERNESTO CHAVEZ TAMARIZ

A

UGEL Huallaga  
Nivel: 02

1

VILCHEZ CHAVEZ, MANUEL GONZALO ALTO MAYO

B

UGEL Rioja

50

2

PRETELL GÓMEZ, MIRIAN FRANSHESCA CIENCIAS

B

UGEL San Martin

50

3

FERNANDEZ RUBIO, ALEX SHAMIR 00903 SAN JUAN BAUTISTA

A

UGEL Rioja

40

4

MONTEZA TORRES, NERY ALFREDO TEJADA

A

UGEL Moyobamba

40

5

NORIEGA BORBOR, CINDY GIANINA ALBERT EINSTEIN – AMAE

B

UGEL Moyobamba

40

6

LINARES DIAZ, ARNOLD ABILIA OCAMPO

A

UGEL Rioja

30

7

SANTILLÁN HUEMURA, NEPTALÍ SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA

B

UGEL San Martin

30

8

PEREZ FASABI, TALITA KUMI CARLOS WIESSE

A

UGEL Mariscal Caceres

20

9

TELLO VÁSQUEZ, VICTOR DANIEL 0632

A

UGEL Tocache

20

10

SÁNCHEZ SILVA, CHISTOPHER NICANOR REATIGUI DEL AGUILA

A

UGEL Tocache

20

11

SÁNCHEZ MENDOZA, JOSSEPH KARL MICHAEL SANTA ROSA

A

UGEL San Martin

20

12

FERNANDEZ DIAZ, TONY JHON 0050 ABRAHAM CARDENAS RUIZ

A

UGEL Bellavista

20

13

SILVA PELAEZ, QUENLI RAMON CASTILLA

A

UGEL El Dorado

10

14

CONDOR GARCIA, ROSITA MARIA CESAR RUIZ REATEGUI

A

UGEL Picota

10

15

HERNÁNDEZ TUESTA, LEONOR 0020 ERNESTO CHAVEZ TAMARIZ

A

UGEL Huallaga

10

16

OLORTEGUI SOPLIN, PETITH ISABEL ALTO MAYO

B

UGEL Rioja

10

17

CHAMAYA RAMIREZ, LUIS DAVID 0604 ALTO ANDINO

A

UGEL Lamas

10

18

REATEGUI LUNA, EDSON ALDAIR MARTIN DE LA RIVA Y HERRERA

A

UGEL Lamas

10

19

VERA GÓMEZ, ROY 0752 JOSE HERACLIDES VELA VASQUEZ

A

UGEL Huallaga

10

20

MALDONADO DIAZ, ALBERTO 0050 ABRAHAM CARDENAS RUIZ

A

UGEL Bellavista

10

21

SANGAMA SANGAMA, LALO 0740

A

UGEL Lamas

10

22

DELGADO ALVA, GUNTHER SANTA ROSA

A

UGEL San Martin

10

23

SILVA SALAS, LESLY GABRIELA CRFA SAN MARTHA

A

UGEL Mariscal Caceres

10

24

CAMPOS GARCIA, LUZ MERY 0326

A

UGEL El Dorado

0

25

HERRERA CAMPOS, DARWIN DISNEY 0765 AMIÑIO

A

UGEL El Dorado

0

26

CAMPOS TUANAMA, DECIO 0764 HUAJA

A

UGEL El Dorado

0

27

MONTOYA BARRIOS, DIANA ISABEL FERNANDO STAHL

B

UGEL Tocache

0

28

FASANANDO ROMERO, GEIGER 0777 MANUEL SCORZA

A

UGEL Picota

0

29

VÁSQUEZ PEREYRA, ANA MARÍA 0005 ANTONIO RAYMONDI

A

UGEL Huallaga

0

30

CARRANZA CORDOVA, CINTHIA GABRIELA 0084 ANDRES AVELINO CACERES DORREGARAY

A

UGEL Picota

0

31

RAFAEL USHIÑAHUA, DARVIN AGROP. DOS UNIDOS

A

UGEL Picota

0

32

OJEDA VÁSQUEZ, MILTON ELOY FERNANDO STAHL

B

UGEL Tocache

0

33

RAFAEL VILLALOBOS, BRENDA RAQUEL ANNIE SOPER

B

UGEL Moyobamba

0

34

RODAS GONZALES, ROSMERY 0003 EL DORADO

A

UGEL Huallaga

0

35

RIVERA BARDALEZ, LUIS ALFREDO IGNACIA VELASQUEZ

A

UGEL Moyobamba

0

36

VILLANUEVA MENDIETA, GEHILODI RUTH 0444

A

UGEL Mariscal Caceres

0

37

PANDURO RUIZ, FRAY EDGAR MARTIN DE LA RIVA Y HERRERA

A

UGEL Lamas

0

38

RUIZ NONAJULCA, OSLER KETIN CARLOS WIESSE

A

UGEL Mariscal Caceres

0

Nivel: 03

1

CISNEROS HERRERA, DIEGO ENRIQUE SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA

B

UGEL San Martin

60

2

SAENZ JIMÉNEZ, LALY EUGENIA OFELIA VELASQUEZ

A

UGEL San Martin

40

3

ROJAS RODRIGUEZ, CRISTIAN BRAND 00925

A

UGEL Rioja

30

4

TELLO LOAYZA, ALEX DERLY 00474 GERMAN TEJADA VELA

A

UGEL Moyobamba

30

5

PADILLA SAMAME, JHORLIN MANUEL FIDENCIO HIDALGO FLORES

A

UGEL Rioja

20

6

JUÁREZ SEIJAS, STEFFANY CONSUELO 0413

A

UGEL Tocache

20

7

ORTIZ CRUZ, SILVIA ELIZABETH FERNANDO STAHL

B

UGEL Tocache

20

8

CERÓN PÉREZ, BRENDA FIORELLA 0005 ANTONIO RAYMONDI

A

UGEL Huallaga

20

9

CELIS ESPINOZA, DIEGO FERNANDO 00474 GERMAN TEJADA VELA

A

UGEL Moyobamba

20

10

REÁTEGUI DEL ÁGUILA, TAMARA SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA

B

UGEL San Martin

20

11

LLONTOP LÓPEZ, NURIA GABRIELA VIRGEN DOLOROSA

A

UGEL San Martin

20

12

VASQUEZ RENGIFO, FAUPEL ALCIDES CARLOS WIESSE

A

UGEL Mariscal Caceres

20

13

OBERLUIS CABRERA, ABNER DUWIENSER SERAFIN FILOMENO

A

UGEL Moyobamba

20

14

ALVA PEREZ, FRANTZ WAGNER MANUEL ANTONIO MESONES MURO

A

UGEL El Dorado

10

15

ACOSTA AREVALO, PABLITO JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI LA CHIRA

A

UGEL Picota

10

16

RUIZ PEÑA, ROSMELI 0577

A

UGEL Picota

10

17

QUEZADA DAVILA, SUELLY JOSELLY ALTO MAYO

B

UGEL Rioja

10

18

TINEO LINAREZ, EDGAR GODNIN LA INMACULADA

A

UGEL Mariscal Caceres

10

19

CHOMBA CANGO, SILENE 0003 EL DORADO

A

UGEL Huallaga

10

20

VARGAS VASQUEZ, JHULYZA JAZMIN CESAR RUIZ REATEGUI

A

UGEL Picota

10

21

RUIZ RENGIFO, RONALD FRANCISCO BOLOGNESI

A

UGEL Mariscal Caceres

10

22

APARICIO GARCÍA, NATHALY SHARON FERNANDO STAHL

B

UGEL Tocache

10

23

LOZANO MACEDO, MIGUEL LA INMACULADA

A

UGEL Mariscal Caceres

10

24

FERNANDEZ GUEVARA, ELIACER 0591

A

UGEL Lamas

10

25

RAMIREZ PINCHI, PERSEO 0146 CESAR ABRAHAM VALLEJO MENDOZA

A

UGEL Picota

0

26

SANCHEZ OLANO, KEVIN ARNOLD MANUEL ANTONIO MESONES MURO

A

UGEL El Dorado

0

27

PISCO MOZOMBITE, QUERLIN ALFONSO UGARTE

A

UGEL El Dorado

0

28

VALDERRAMA ALARCON, JUDITH NATALI 0382

A

UGEL El Dorado

0

29

IBERICO LOPEZ, ALICE ASEANOR

B

UGEL Rioja

0

30

SANDOVAL SALDAÑA, JEA 0005 ANTONIO RAYMONDI

A

UGEL Huallaga

0

31

COLLANTES QUINTANA, MANUEL 0758 RICARDO PALMA

A

UGEL Bellavista

0

32

CUBAS OLIVERA, PRESBÍTERO 0050 ABRAHAM CARDENAS RUIZ

A

UGEL Bellavista

0

33

MORI REATEGUI, GERALD 0763 CABO EJERCITO PERUANO SANTIAGO TAPULLIMA PASHANASI

A

UGEL Lamas

0

34

FERNANDEZ BRITO, TANIA MARILINY 0444

A

UGEL Mariscal Caceres

0

35

CARDENAS VASQUEZ, DELICIA ESTHER ANNIE SOPER

B

UGEL Moyobamba

0

36

HOYOS LLANOS, JHOE MARTIN DE LA RIVA Y HERRERA

A

UGEL Lamas

0

37

SAAVEDRA ROJAS, RUTH ESTHER 0255 LAMAS

A

UGEL Lamas  

38

GUIMAC MUÑOZ, LITHNER 0600 AUGUSTO SALAZAR BONDY

A

UGEL Huallaga  

39

PACHECO ESCOBEDO, VICTOR HUGO ALBERT EINSTEIN – AMAE

B

UGEL Moyobamba  

40

TERREL CONDEZO, ZANDRA EURIDIZE 0412

A

UGEL Tocache  
DRE TACNA
Nivel: 01

1

MAMANI POMARI, HERALD ANDRÉ CIMA

B

UGEL Tacna

60

2

ORTEGA GARCÍA, GUSTAVO ALONSO CHAMPAGNAT

A

UGEL Tacna

50

3

MURILLO GUTIERREZ, SCARLETH CIMA

B

UGEL Tacna

40

4

ZEGARRA MUÑANTE, MARIANA 2794 MARISCAL RAMON CASTILLA

B

UGEL Jorge Basadre

30

5

SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, SOFHIA DANIELA 2794 MARISCAL RAMON CASTILLA

B

UGEL Jorge Basadre

20

6

CATACORA CHOQUEAPAZA, NELLY MAIVÉ 42075 SAN MARTIN DE PORRES

A

UGEL Candarave

10

7

FUENTES YUFRA, ANDRÉ JOSÉ CHAMPAGNAT

A

UGEL Tacna

10

8

ROMERO MONTOYA, ESTÉFANY MARÍA FISCALIZADO TOQUEPALA

B

UGEL Jorge Basadre

10

9

LIMACHE NINAJA, OLMER YHON 42096 MATEO PUMACAHUA

A

UGEL Tarata

0

10

CHURA APAZA, YIDIA 42075 SAN MARTIN DE PORRES

A

UGEL Candarave

0

11

MAMANI NIETO, ANGIE RAMON COPAJA

A

UGEL Tarata

0

12

ALVAREZ INCACUTIPA, BRENDA ELIZABETH 42054 CTA JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI

A

UGEL Jorge Basadre  
Nivel: 02

1

CLAROS CHAHUA, ERICK KEVIN SAN MARTIN DE PORRES

B

UGEL Tacna

70

2

RODRIGUEZ VERGARA, ALEXIS ENMANUEL CIMA

B

UGEL Tacna

60

3

VARGAS CATACORA, JOSEPH GERMAÍN CORONEL BOLOGNESI

A

UGEL Tacna

60

4

RAMOS PORTALES, CÉSAR AUGUSTO CIMA

B

UGEL Tacna

60

5

CASTRO CANAL, RODRIGO ALONSO 2794 MARISCAL RAMON CASTILLA

B

UGEL Jorge Basadre

40

6

LIPA CALAVILLA, ABRAHAM GUSTAVO PINTO ZEVALLOS

A

UGEL Jorge Basadre

20

7

AYCA APAZA, ANTONY JESÚS FISCALIZADO TOQUEPALA

B

UGEL Jorge Basadre

20

8

JINEZ MAMANI, ANDREA 42127 LUCIA QUISPE NINA

A

UGEL Candarave

0

9

QUISPE AQUINO, RODOLFO RAÚL 42096 MATEO PUMACAHUA

A

UGEL Tarata

0

10

CUADROS ZUÑIGA, GLENDA 2794 MARISCAL RAMON CASTILLA

B

UGEL Jorge Basadre

0

11

CUNURANA TELLEZ, DIANA 42101 JORGE BASADRE GROHMANN

A

UGEL Tarata

0

12

MAQUERA LAQUE, SANDRA AMELIA 42089 SAN AGUSTIN

A

UGEL Candarave  
Nivel: 03

1

ARCE ORDOÑEZ, MANUEL CORONEL BOLOGNESI

A

UGEL Tacna

60

2

CATACORA MAMANI, LUIS ALEJANDRO CORONEL BOLOGNESI

A

UGEL Tacna

50

3

CHOQUE FERNANDEZ, KIMBERLY VANESSA ALEXANDER VON HUMBOLDT

B

UGEL Tacna

30

4

HUALLPA MAMANI, GLEIZER RAMON COPAJA

A

UGEL Tarata

20

5

TICONA CUNURANA, LUIS ANGEL 42101 JORGE BASADRE GROHMANN

A

UGEL Tarata

10

6

BARRIGA MONTALVO, VANESSA PAOLA 2794 MARISCAL RAMON CASTILLA

B

UGEL Jorge Basadre

10

7

VENEGAS CUAILA, VICTOR HUGO NUESTRO SEÑOR DE LOCUMBA

A

UGEL Jorge Basadre

10

8

QUISPE CHAVEZ, YOSELIN MIREYLI 42089 SAN AGUSTIN

A

UGEL Candarave

10

9

ALVAREZ INFANTES, JUAN CARLOS DANIEL COMBONI

B

UGEL Tacna

0

10

APAZA MAMANI, GISELA YESICA 42091 ENRIQUE DEMETRIO ESTRADA SERRANO

A

UGEL Candarave

0

11

PIEROLA SUZUKI, VALERIA 2794 MARISCAL RAMON CASTILLA

B

UGEL Jorge Basadre

0

12

TEJADA ORTEGA, LUSHIANA MILLIE NUESTRO SEÑOR DE LOCUMBA

A

UGEL Jorge Basadre

0

DRE TUMBES
Nivel: 01

1

CEDILLO PRECIADO, SAMIR ALDAIR SAN JUAN DE LA VIRGEN

A

UGEL Tumbes

40

2

PEÑA ZARATE, MERLI CLARITA      

30

3

NESTARES AGUILAR, RONIE GUILLERMO 134 EBENEZER

B

UGEL Zarumilla

20

4

ACUÑA ARIZA, JAVIER ALONSO ALBERTO PALLETE

A

UGEL Contralmirante Villar

20

5

ENCALADA MALCA, ALEXANDRA ABIGAIL LAS AMERICAS

B

UGEL Tumbes

20

6

OTERO TALLEDO, DIANA SOFIA MARISCAL ANDRES AVELINO CACERES

A

UGEL Tumbes

20

7

MONTES QUIROZ, FÉLIX ROBERTO 134 EBENEZER

B

UGEL Zarumilla

20

8

LAMA MOGOLLÓN, ALEX YEANCARLO LUIS FABIO XAMMAR JURADO

B

UGEL Contralmirante Villar

10

9

CRUZ MEDINA, ANALY JHORLENY JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI

A

UGEL Zarumilla

10

10

COLLANTES SINTI, JOSÉ ANTONIO JOSE CARLOS MARIATEGUI

A

UGEL Zarumilla

10

11

OLANO GARCÉS, VIVIAN LAS AMERICAS

B

UGEL Tumbes

0

12

VALDIVIEZO ORUNA, OSVER ALEX LUIS FABIO XAMMAR JURADO

B

UGEL Contralmirante Villar

0

13

QUIROGA SILUPU, JAIR SAN PEDRO

A

UGEL Contralmirante Villar

0

14

DELGADO CASTILLO, SOLANGGI        
Nivel: 02

1

ORTIZ TANDAZO, ANGELO GERARDO ALFRED  NOBEL

B

UGEL Tumbes

70

2

GUERRERO CASARIEGO, ARNOL ERIBERTO ALFRED  NOBEL

B

UGEL Tumbes

60

3

SALAZAR CHONATE, HÉCTOR ARMANDO VIRGEN DEL PERPETUO SOCORRO

B

UGEL Tumbes

50

4

ALAMO CÁRDENAS, SIXTO ROLANDO 134 EBENEZER

B

UGEL Zarumilla

50

5

RIVERA CASTRO, JORGE DIEGO THALES DE MILETO

B

UGEL Zarumilla

30

6

PEÑA FLORES, PABLO 14917 MICAELA BASTIDAS

A

UGEL Contralmirante Villar

20

7

CEDILLO PRECIADO, KEYSI MILAGROS SAN JUAN DE LA VIRGEN

A

UGEL Tumbes

20

8

DEL ROSARIO CALDERON, LIVEMAN      

0

9

FARFÁN FLORIANO, MILAGROS DEL PILAR 14917 MICAELA BASTIDAS

A

UGEL Contralmirante Villar

0

10

REUPO BECERRA, SANDY LUZBELY ZARUMILLA

A

UGEL Zarumilla

0

11

MENA BECERRA, CYNTHIA      

0

12

ZUÑIGA CEDILLO, ANDHERSON ALEE 108 JAVIER PEREZ DE CUELLAR

A

UGEL Zarumilla

0

13

GRANDA LÓPEZ, MARGARITA LEOPOLDINA 001 JOSE LISHNER TUDELA

A

UGEL Tumbes

0

14

CIEZA OLAYA, KATIA AZALIA 051 VIRGEN DE FATIMA

A

UGEL Tumbes  
Nivel: 03

1

OYOLA ROMERO, ALEX MITCHEL THALES DE MILETO

B

UGEL Zarumilla

50

2

JIMENES SILVA, JEAN PAUL ALFRED  NOBEL

B

UGEL Tumbes

40

3

SÁNCHEZ NINAHUAMÁN, SHESSIRA YOMIRA THALES DE MILETO

B

UGEL Zarumilla

40

4

LLANOS TORRES, JULIO ANDRÉ SAN AGUSTIN

B

UGEL Zarumilla

40

5

SILVA GUEVARA, MANUEL JUAN JESUS VIRGEN DEL PERPETUO SOCORRO

B

UGEL Tumbes

30

6

PEÑA HERRERA, DENIS      

20

7

CARREÑO MARTÍNEZ, MARIANELA FÁTIMA ALBERTO PALLETE

A

UGEL Contralmirante Villar

0

8

CALLIRGOS VILLANUEVA, CLARITA EUGENIA MARISCAL ANDRES AVELINO CACERES

A

UGEL Tumbes

0

9

ZUÑIGA CEDILLO, SINLLY LISSETT 108 JAVIER PEREZ DE CUELLAR

A

UGEL Zarumilla

0

10

ECHE CHÁVEZ, CELIA IRIS SAN PEDRO

A

UGEL Contralmirante Villar

0

11

BARCENES GARCIA, ESWIN 051 VIRGEN DE FATIMA

A

UGEL Tumbes  

12

PARDO PÉREZ, ASHLLEY DALESKA 051 VIRGEN DE FATIMA

A

UGEL Tumbes  

13

ZÁRATE RIVAS, ELIZABETH ANTONIO RAIMONDI

A

UGEL Zarumilla  

14

DELGADO DELGADO, CRISTHIAN        
DRE UCAYALI
Nivel: 01

1

MAVILA DAVILA, MAYRA BRENDA LA INMACULADA

A

UGEL Coronel Portillo

20

2

QUINTANA IZQUIERDO, LEONARDO ADOLFO INGENIEROS UNI

B

UGEL Coronel Portillo

20

3

TORRES LUCERO, KEVIN ERNESTO JULIO C. TELLO

A

UGEL Padre Abad

20

4

OZAMBELA RIOS, ANDREW  STEFAN COLEGIO NACIONAL MARISCAL CACERES

A

UGEL Atalaya

20

5

ALVARADO RAMOS, RICHARD DANIEL SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS

A

UGEL Atalaya

10

6

MOROTE AHUANARI, VICTOR XAVIER COMERCIO 64

A

UGEL Coronel Portillo

10

7

ALVARADO USAQUI, GIANCARLO INGENIEROS UNI

B

UGEL Coronel Portillo

10

8

SAICO ZEGARRA, LIZETH HERMELINDA AUTOGESTIONARIA EL REDENTOR

B

UGEL Padre Abad

10

9

VASQUEZ TANCHIVA, LLOGER AGROPECUARIO MONTE ALEGRE

A

UGEL Padre Abad

10

10

ARAUJO QUISPE, EDUARD HILDEBRANDO FUENTES

A

UGEL Atalaya

10

11

PIÑA FABABA, JENNY LA PERLA

A

Munic. de Yarinacocha

0

12

FLORES BARDALES, LIZ DEXI TENIENTE DIEGO FERRE

A

Munic. de Yarinacocha

0

13

VELEZ RIVEROS, FREYSSI SHAMYRA AUTOGESTIONARIA EL REDENTOR

B

UGEL Padre Abad

0

14

HERRERA POMAYAY, YENNY RUTH COLEGIO NACIONAL MARISCAL CACERES

A

UGEL Atalaya

0

15

PANIGUARA SOLANO, WALDY MIKKY PILOTO ESPERANZA

A

UGEL Purus  

16

TACHIANA MENDOZA, ABIAS PILOTO ESPERANZA

A

UGEL Purus  
Nivel: 02

1

CHERO OREJON, KEVIN ANTONY SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS

A

UGEL Atalaya

30

2

CASTRO PIRO, WALTER DAVID JORGE COQUIS HERRERA

A

Munic. de Yarinacocha

10

3

GONZALES GUZMÁN, ERICK JUNIOR JORGE CHAVEZ

A

UGEL Coronel Portillo

10

4

CONGAHUALA LEIVA, MARLY DEL PILAR INGENIEROS UNI

B

UGEL Coronel Portillo

10

5

NOLLY PINEDO, KARLA ANDREA INGENIEROS UNI

B

UGEL Coronel Portillo

10

6

QUISPE YUPANQUI, TONY HILDEBRANDO FUENTES

A

UGEL Atalaya

10

7

RIOS RIVERA, ADILIA JORGE COQUIS HERRERA

A

Munic. de Yarinacocha

10

8

GOMEZ TORRES, DAVID AARON SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS

A

UGEL Atalaya

10

9

ESQUIVEL HERNANDEZ, OSCAR JOSE RICARDO BENTIN GRANDE

A

UGEL Coronel Portillo

0

10

EVANGELISTA MARTIN, BRILLITH ANLLY JULIO C. TELLO

A

UGEL Padre Abad

0

11

PALOMINO JUNOHUILLCA, CARMEN PAOLA AUTOGESTIONARIA EL REDENTOR

B

UGEL Padre Abad

0

12

FERNANDEZ MERJILDO, LUIS RODRIGO AUTOGESTIONARIA EL REDENTOR

B

UGEL Padre Abad

0

13

PARIONA LIZARRAGA, ROSALINDA FLOR FERNANDO CARBAJAL

A

UGEL Padre Abad

0

14

DE LA CRUZ GALVEZ, KELLY ROXANA PILOTO ESPERANZA

A

UGEL Purus  

15

NONATO CUMAPA, GABRIEL ANIBAL PILOTO ESPERANZA

A

UGEL Purus  

16

CAPCHA PINHO, LUZ SAN JOSE OBRERO DE MAPALCA-B

A

UGEL Atalaya  
Nivel: 03

1

TORRES REATEGUI, ARMANDO MARTIN INGENIEROS UNI

B

UGEL Coronel Portillo

40

2

TORRES LAZO, LUIS MIGUEL ANGEL LA INMACULADA

A

UGEL Coronel Portillo

30

3

CASAS PEREZ, KIN SIDNEY COMERCIO 64

A

UGEL Coronel Portillo

10

4

REATEGUI VEGA, SILVIA DE JESUS TENIENTE DIEGO FERRE

A

Munic. de Yarinacocha

10

5

MENDOZA SANTILLAN, EDER CALEB FERNANDO CARBAJAL

A

UGEL Padre Abad

10

6

MORALES PADILLA, LIJGIA MARITHE SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS

A

UGEL Atalaya

10

7

LIMACHE RAMÒN, HENRY POOL FERNANDO CARBAJAL

A

UGEL Padre Abad

10

8

VASQUEZ RIOS, ALEXIS FIDEL SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS

A

UGEL Atalaya

10

9

SALINAS AGUILAR, AARON LA PERLA

A

Munic. de Yarinacocha

0

10

REFULIO HUERTA, YASVIR INGENIEROS UNI

B

UGEL Coronel Portillo

0

11

BARDALES PEREZ, FELIX BALTA-B

A

UGEL Purus  

12

BELISARIO TORRES, OCTAVIO PILOTO ESPERANZA

A

UGEL Purus  
About these ads